Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2019 14:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 14:30 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 8:2 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2019 13:30 N Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 09.02.2019 12:00 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.05.2019 16:00 A Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 0:6
Kalenderwoche 22.06.2019 17:00 A ATSV Zipf ATSV Zipf 10:0
Kalenderwoche 28.06.2019 17:00 N Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 17:00 A SV Viktoria Marchtrenk SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 13:0
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 17:00 N Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 17:00 N Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2:1
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 15:30 H 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (0:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 15:00 H FC Wels FC Wels 5:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 12:00 N CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2020 15:00 N Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2020 14:00 N Viking FK Viking FK 1:0 (0:0)
Champions League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 07.08.2019 20:00 A FC Basel FC Basel 2:1 (0:0)
3. Runde 13.08.2019 20:30 H FC Basel FC Basel 3:1 (0:0)
Playoffs 20.08.2019 21:00 H Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:1)
Playoffs 28.08.2019 21:00 A Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:0)
Europa League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe D 19.09.2019 18:55 H Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppe D 03.10.2019 21:00 A Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:2 (1:0)
Gruppe D 24.10.2019 21:00 A PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe D 07.11.2019 18:55 H PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4:1 (0:1)
Gruppe D 28.11.2019 21:00 A Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2:1 (1:1)
Gruppe D 12.12.2019 18:55 H Sporting CP Sporting CP 3:0 (2:0)
Sechzehntelfinale 20.02.2020 21:00 A AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:0)
Sechzehntelfinale 27.02.2020 18:55 H AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:0 (1:0)
Bundesliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.07.2019 17:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 03.08.2019 17:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 3:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 10.08.2019 17:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 17.08.2019 17:00 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 24.08.2019 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 31.08.2019 17:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 14.09.2019 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 22.09.2019 17:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2:2 (2:1)
9. Spieltag 28.09.2019 17:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 06.10.2019 14:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 19.10.2019 17:00 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 7:2 (3:2)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2019 14:30 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 03.11.2019 17:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 10.11.2019 14:30 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 23.11.2019 17:00 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 01.12.2019 17:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:4 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 07.12.2019 17:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3:1 (2:0)
18. Spieltag 15.12.2019 17:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3:3 (2:3)
19. Spieltag 14.02.2020 19:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3:2 (2:1)
20. Spieltag 23.02.2020 14:30 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4:1 (3:1)
21. Spieltag 01.03.2020 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg -:-
22. Spieltag 07.03.2020 17:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 20.07.2019 19:00 A Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 6:2 (1:1)
2. Runde 25.09.2019 18:30 A SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria 4:1 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 20:30 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 3:1 (3:0)
Viertelfinale 08.02.2020 18:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0)
Halbfinale 04.03.2020 20:45 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten