1. Spieltag
01.02.2020 02:05 Llaneros FC - Unión Magdalena 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Tigres FC - Fortaleza FC 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Leones FC - Bogotá FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Valledupar FC Real - Deportes Quindío 0:0 (0:0)
02.02.2020 21:30 Cortuluá - Real Cartagena 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Barranquilla FC - Orsomarso SC 0:0 (0:0)
06.02.2020 01:40 Atlético Huila - Real San Andrés 1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
08.02.2020 20:00 Deportes Quindío - Llaneros FC 3:0 (3:0)
21:30 Fortaleza FC - Leones FC 2:2 (1:1)
09.02.2020 21:30 Unión Magdalena - Tigres FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Orsomarso SC - Valledupar FC Real 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Real Cartagena - Atlético FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Real San Andrés - Cortuluá 2:1 (2:1)
12.02.2020 00:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Barranquilla FC 1:2 (1:2)
13.02.2020 01:40 Bogotá FC - Atlético Huila 0:4 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
14.02.2020 01:40 Unión Magdalena - Deportes Quindío 1:1 (0:0)
15.02.2020 20:00 Tigres FC - Leones FC 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 Valledupar FC Real - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Llaneros FC - Orsomarso SC 1:1 (1:0)
16.02.2020 21:30 Atlético FC - Real San Andrés 0:3 (0:1)
17.02.2020 00:30 Cortuluá - Bogotá FC 2:0 (2:0)
18.02.2020 01:00 Atlético Huila - Fortaleza FC 1:1 (1:0)
01:40 Barranquilla FC - Real Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
23.02.2020 21:00 Fortaleza FC - Cortuluá 2:3 (2:0)
21:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Llaneros FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Real Cartagena - Valledupar FC Real 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Real San Andrés - Barranquilla FC 2:0 (1:0)
24.02.2020 21:30 Bogotá FC - Atlético FC 1:2 (0:0)
25.02.2020 00:00 Orsomarso SC - Unión Magdalena 2:2 (1:2)
26.02.2020 01:40 Leones FC - Atlético Huila 4:0 (2:0)
27.02.2020 01:40 Deportes Quindío - Tigres FC 2:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
28.02.2020 01:40 Atlético FC - Fortaleza FC 0:0 (0:0)
01.03.2020 20:00 Llaneros FC - Real Cartagena 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Tigres FC - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Unión Magdalena - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:0 (1:0)
02.03.2020 00:30 Cortuluá - Leones FC 3:3 (0:2)
03.03.2020 00:00 Valledupar FC Real - Real San Andrés 2:1 (1:1)
02:05 Deportes Quindío - Orsomarso SC 2:2 (2:1)
22.09.2020 22:00 Barranquilla FC - Bogotá FC 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
07.03.2020 20:00 Leones FC - Atlético FC 1:0 (1:0)
08.03.2020 21:00 Orsomarso SC - Tigres FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real San Andrés - Llaneros FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Fortaleza FC - Barranquilla FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Real Cartagena - Unión Magdalena 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Atlético Huila - Cortuluá 1:0 (1:0)
10.03.2020 00:00 Bogotá FC - Valledupar FC Real 3:0 (3:0)
02:05 Boca Juniors de Cali - Deportes Quindío 1:3 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
11.03.2020 21:00 Atlético FC - Atlético Huila 1:2 (0:0)
12.03.2020 01:30 Barranquilla FC - Leones FC 2:3 (1:0)
01:40 Unión Magdalena - Real San Andrés 5:1 (3:1)
21:30 Llaneros FC - Bogotá FC 0:2 (0:2)
21:30 Orsomarso SC - Boca Juniors de Cali 1:3 (0:1)
13.03.2020 00:00 Tigres FC - Cortuluá 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Valledupar FC Real - Fortaleza FC 0:1 (0:1)
02:05 Deportes Quindío - Real Cartagena 5:1 (3:0)
8. Spieltag
17.09.2020 22:15 Atlético Huila - Barranquilla FC 2:1 (2:0)
19.09.2020 18:00 Bogotá FC - Unión Magdalena 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Real Cartagena - Orsomarso SC 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Leones FC - Valledupar FC Real 1:2 (0:1)
22:15 Cortuluá - Atlético FC 6:0 (3:0)
20.09.2020 21:00 Fortaleza FC - Llaneros FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Tigres FC 1:0 (0:0)
22.09.2020 02:40 Deportes Quindío - Real San Andrés 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
26.09.2020 21:00 Llaneros FC - Leones FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Barranquilla FC - Cortuluá 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Real Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
27.09.2020 21:00 Tigres FC - Atlético FC 1:2 (0:1)
22:30 Valledupar FC Real - Atlético Huila 1:2 (1:2)
28.09.2020 22:30 Orsomarso SC - Real San Andrés 2:1 (2:1)
29.09.2020 01:00 Unión Magdalena - Fortaleza FC 2:1 (1:0)
03:05 Deportes Quindío - Bogotá FC 2:2 (0:2)
10. Spieltag
03.10.2020 19:00 Bogotá FC - Orsomarso SC 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 Cortuluá - Valledupar FC Real 1:2 (0:1)
04.10.2020 21:00 Leones FC - Unión Magdalena 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Real Cartagena - Tigres FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Real San Andrés 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Atlético Huila - Llaneros FC 0:2 (0:1)
06.10.2020 01:00 Atlético FC - Barranquilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
03:05 Fortaleza FC - Deportes Quindío 1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
07.10.2020 21:00 Llaneros FC - Cortuluá 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Bogotá FC 1:3 (1:0)
22:00 Real Cartagena - Real San Andrés 2:3 (1:2)
08.10.2020 18:00 Deportes Quindío - Leones FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tigres FC - Barranquilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Atlético FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Fortaleza FC 3:2 (1:0)
23:00 Unión Magdalena - Atlético Huila 2:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
12.10.2020 20:30 Fortaleza FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cortuluá - Unión Magdalena 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético FC - Llaneros FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Huila - Deportes Quindío 2:1 (1:0)
13.10.2020 20:30 Bogotá FC - Real Cartagena 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Real San Andrés - Tigres FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Leones FC - Orsomarso SC 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Barranquilla FC - Valledupar FC Real 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
17.10.2020 01:00 Unión Magdalena - Atlético FC 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Deportes Quindío - Cortuluá 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Tigres FC - Valledupar FC Real 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Orsomarso SC - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Leones FC 0:0 (0:0)
18.10.2020 22:00 Llaneros FC - Barranquilla FC 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Real Cartagena - Fortaleza FC 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Real San Andrés - Bogotá FC 2:1 (2:0)
14. Spieltag
24.10.2020 02:40 Barranquilla FC - Unión Magdalena 2:5 (1:2)
21:00 Fortaleza FC - Real San Andrés 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 Atlético FC - Deportes Quindío 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Llaneros FC 1:0 (0:0)
25.10.2020 19:00 Bogotá FC - Tigres FC 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Leones FC - Real Cartagena 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Cortuluá - Orsomarso SC 2:1 (1:1)
28.10.2020 02:00 Atlético Huila - Boca Juniors de Cali 3:1 (2:1)
15. Spieltag
31.10.2020 00:00 Bogotá FC - Fortaleza FC 1:1 (1:0)
02:15 Unión Magdalena - Valledupar FC Real 0:1 (0:0)
02.11.2020 21:30 Llaneros FC - Tigres FC 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Deportes Quindío - Barranquilla FC 4:0 (2:0)
21:30 Orsomarso SC - Atlético FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Cortuluá 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Real Cartagena - Atlético Huila 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Real San Andrés - Leones FC 0:3 (0:2)
16. Spieltag
07.11.2020 20:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Leones FC 1:0 (0:0)
08.11.2020 20:00 Tigres FC - Atlético Huila 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético FC - Bogotá FC 0:1 (0:1)
09.11.2020 20:00 Fortaleza FC - Llaneros FC 2:3 (0:2)
21:00 Real San Andrés - Unión Magdalena 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 Orsomarso SC - Deportes Quindío 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Barranquilla FC - Valledupar FC Real 0:0 (0:0)
10.11.2020 02:10 Real Cartagena - Cortuluá 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
14.11.2020 21:30 Unión Magdalena - Real San Andrés 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Leones FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 1:2 (1:2)
21:30 Cortuluá - Real Cartagena 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Deportes Quindío - Orsomarso SC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Valledupar FC Real - Barranquilla FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Atlético Huila - Tigres FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Llaneros FC - Fortaleza FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Bogotá FC - Atlético FC 4:2 (3:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten