1. Spieltag
05.08.2016 18:00 Sigma Olomouc - SFC Opava 1:1 (1:0)
06.08.2016 10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:2 (1:1)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - České Budějovice 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1 (0:1)
07.08.2016 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 1. SC Znojmo - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice 3:0 (1:0)
31.08.2016 17:00 MFK Vítkovice - SK Prostějov 2:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
12.08.2016 18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Baník Sokolov 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:1 (0:1)
13.08.2016 10:15 FK Pardubice - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SK Prostějov - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - 1. SC Znojmo 2:5 (1:3)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Frýdek-Místek 4:2 (2:2)
14.08.2016 17:00 České Budějovice - MFK Vítkovice 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
19.08.2016 17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Baník Ostrava 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 1. SC Znojmo - SFC Opava 0:3 (0:1)
20.08.2016 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Viktoria Žižkov 4:4 (2:0)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - SK Prostějov 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:0 (1:0)
21.08.2016 17:00 FK Varnsdorf - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
23.08.2016 17:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK MAS Táborsko 1:0 (1:0)
24.08.2016 17:20 Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice 1:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
26.08.2016 18:00 České Budějovice - 1. SC Znojmo 1:0 (1:0)
27.08.2016 10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Baník Sokolov 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SK Prostějov - FK Varnsdorf 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:1 (1:0)
28.08.2016 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Vítkovice 3:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
03.09.2016 10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - České Budějovice 1:1 (0:1)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Vítkovice 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - SK Prostějov 2:2 (1:2)
04.09.2016 17:00 FK Varnsdorf - Viktoria Žižkov 0:0 (0:0)
07.09.2016 17:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Pardubice 5:2 (2:2)
13.09.2016 18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:5 (1:2)
14.09.2016 19:00 Baník Ostrava - SFC Opava 3:0 (1:0)
04.10.2016 17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK MAS Táborsko 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
09.09.2016 15:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK Varnsdorf 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 České Budějovice - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1 (1:0)
10.09.2016 10:15 FK Pardubice - SFC Opava 0:2 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 SK Prostějov - 1. SC Znojmo 0:2 (0:1)
11.09.2016 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Baník Sokolov 2:2 (0:2)
7. Spieltag
15.09.2016 18:00 1. SC Znojmo - MFK Vítkovice 3:2 (1:0)
16.09.2016 18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Pardubice 2:0 (1:0)
17.09.2016 10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Sigma Olomouc - České Budějovice 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - SK Prostějov 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:1 (0:0)
18.09.2016 17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
21.09.2016 17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - SFC Opava 3:3 (0:1)
23.09.2016 18:00 České Budějovice - FK Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (1:1)
24.09.2016 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:2 (0:1)
10:15 FK Pardubice - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - 1. SC Znojmo 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 SK Prostějov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:3 (0:1)
25.09.2016 16:30 MFK Vítkovice - FK Baník Sokolov 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - Sigma Olomouc 0:3 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
30.09.2016 16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK MAS Táborsko 0:0 (0:0)
01.10.2016 10:05 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - České Budějovice 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - MFK Vítkovice 5:2 (2:0)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SFC Opava - SK Prostějov 3:1 (1:1)
02.10.2016 18:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:2 (1:2)
10. Spieltag
05.10.2016 17:00 České Budějovice - SFC Opava 2:1 (1:0)
08.10.2016 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Baník Sokolov 2:1 (0:1)
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Frýdek-Místek 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SK Prostějov - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 MFK Vítkovice - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - Baník Ostrava 2:2 (1:0)
09.10.2016 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - 1. SC Znojmo 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Varnsdorf - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
12.10.2016 17:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Varnsdorf 2:1 (1:1)
14.10.2016 18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - MFK Vítkovice 2:1 (2:0)
15.10.2016 10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Fotbal Třinec 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 SK Prostějov - FK Pardubice 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - České Budějovice 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK MAS Táborsko 5:0 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
19.10.2016 17:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. SC Znojmo 2:1 (2:0)
21.10.2016 15:30 FK Varnsdorf - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 České Budějovice - SK Prostějov 3:0 (2:0)
22.10.2016 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:3 (1:1)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Frýdek-Místek 3:3 (1:1)
15:30 MFK Vítkovice - SFC Opava 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Pardubice 0:2 (0:0)
23.10.2016 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
26.10.2016 17:40 Baník Ostrava - MFK Vítkovice 1:0 (0:0)
28.10.2016 18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Baník Sokolov 2:0 (1:0)
29.10.2016 10:15 FK Pardubice - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 SK Prostějov - FK MAS Táborsko 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Fotbal Třinec 4:0 (4:0)
14. Spieltag
02.11.2016 17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Ústí nad Labem 5:0 (3:0)
04.11.2016 17:30 1. SC Znojmo - FK Frýdek-Místek 0:2 (0:0)
05.11.2016 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Pardubice 1:0 (1:0)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 MFK Vítkovice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK MAS Táborsko - České Budějovice 0:1 (0:1)
06.11.2016 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - SK Prostějov 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 FK Varnsdorf - SFC Opava 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
10.11.2016 17:00 České Budějovice - Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (0:0)
12.11.2016 10:15 FK Pardubice - MFK Vítkovice 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Varnsdorf 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SK Prostějov - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 SFC Opava - FK Baník Sokolov 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 FK Ústí nad Labem - 1. SC Znojmo 0:1 (0:0)
23.11.2016 17:30 Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
16.11.2016 17:00 1. SC Znojmo - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 4:4 (2:3)
18.11.2016 18:00 Sigma Olomouc - SK Prostějov 7:0 (5:0)
19.11.2016 10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:2 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Baník Ostrava 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - SFC Opava 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 MFK Vítkovice - České Budějovice 1:1 (0:1)
20.11.2016 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Pardubice 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK MAS Táborsko 2:3 (1:2)
17. Spieltag
03.03.2017 18:00 České Budějovice - FK Varnsdorf 0:1 (0:0)
04.03.2017 10:15 FK Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Vítkovice 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 SK Prostějov - FK Baník Sokolov 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (1:0)
05.03.2017 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:1 (1:1)
06.03.2017 16:00 SFC Opava - 1. SC Znojmo 2:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
10.03.2017 18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - SFC Opava 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 1. SC Znojmo - České Budějovice 1:1 (1:0)
11.03.2017 10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:1)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK MAS Táborsko 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 MFK Vítkovice - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:1)
12.03.2017 14:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostějov 7:2 (3:1)
19. Spieltag
17.03.2017 18:00 České Budějovice - FK Baník Sokolov 1:1 (0:0)
18.03.2017 10:15 FK Pardubice - 1. SC Znojmo 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SFC Opava - Baník Ostrava 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SK Prostějov - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:2 (1:2)
19.03.2017 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK MAS Táborsko - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
31.03.2017 18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 1. SC Znojmo - SK Prostějov 3:1 (0:1)
01.04.2017 10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Viktoria Žižkov 0:5 (0:3)
16:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK MAS Táborsko 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Pardubice 1:2 (1:0)
02.04.2017 13:30 Baník Ostrava - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - MFK Vítkovice 1:2 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
08.04.2017 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Varnsdorf 4:0 (3:0)
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc 2:5 (0:2)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SFC Opava 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Baník Sokolov 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Vítkovice - 1. SC Znojmo 3:0 (3:0)
16:30 SK Prostějov - Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:0)
09.04.2017 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Frýdek-Místek 5:0 (3:0)
22. Spieltag
14.04.2017 16:30 SFC Opava - Viktoria Žižkov 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Varnsdorf 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK MAS Táborsko 3:0 (2:0)
15.04.2017 10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - MFK Vítkovice 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - České Budějovice 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Prostějov 4:0 (2:0)
16.04.2017 13:45 Baník Ostrava - FK Pardubice 1:1 (0:1)
23. Spieltag
18.04.2017 17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - 1. SC Znojmo 2:1 (1:0)
19.04.2017 17:00 SK Prostějov - SFC Opava 2:4 (1:1)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Baník Sokolov 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Pardubice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK Frýdek-Místek 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - Sigma Olomouc 2:3 (1:2)
20.04.2017 17:00 České Budějovice - Baník Ostrava 2:2 (0:2)
24. Spieltag
22.04.2017 10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (1:0)
12:15 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Pardubice 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - SK Prostějov 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - MFK Vítkovice 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 1. SC Znojmo - Viktoria Žižkov 2:2 (2:2)
23.04.2017 17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK MAS Táborsko 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - České Budějovice 2:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
28.04.2017 18:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Baník Sokolov 2:0 (2:0)
29.04.2017 10:15 FK Pardubice - SK Prostějov 5:0 (5:0)
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Baník Ostrava 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - SFC Opava 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - 1. SC Znojmo 2:1 (1:0)
02.05.2017 17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:1 (2:1)
18.05.2017 17:00 České Budějovice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:4 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
03.05.2017 18:10 1. SC Znojmo - Sigma Olomouc 1:4 (0:3)
05.05.2017 18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Viktoria Žižkov 3:1 (1:0)
06.05.2017 10:15 FK Pardubice - FK MAS Táborsko 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Baník Sokolov 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SK Prostějov - České Budějovice 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Fotbal Třinec 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - MFK Vítkovice 2:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag
09.05.2017 17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:1 (1:1)
10.05.2017 17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - SFC Opava 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Baník Sokolov - 1. SC Znojmo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - SK Prostějov 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Vítkovice - Baník Ostrava 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 České Budějovice - FK Pardubice 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
13.05.2017 10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SK Prostějov - Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Baník Sokolov 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Vítkovice 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Varnsdorf 4:2 (2:0)
19:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Sigma Olomouc 2:2 (1:2)
14.05.2017 12:20 FK Frýdek-Místek - 1. SC Znojmo 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (1:0)
29. Spieltag
21.05.2017 16:00 FK Baník Sokolov - SFC Opava 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:5 (1:1)
16:00 Viktoria Žižkov - České Budějovice 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Frýdek-Místek 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Prostějov 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
28.05.2017 15:00 FK MAS Táborsko - Viktoria Žižkov 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Baník Sokolov 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 České Budějovice - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SFC Opava - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. SC Znojmo 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SK Prostějov - MFK Vítkovice 0:3 (0:3)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten