1. Spieltag
17.10.2020 19:30 Villarrubia CF - CF Villanovense 0:3 (0:1)
18.10.2020 11:30 Getafe CF B - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - UD Poblense 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Inter de Madrid 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - CP Villarrobledo 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - CDA Navalcarnero 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - CD Badajoz 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Mérida AD - Talavera CF 0:1 (0:0)
14.11.2020 20:00 Don Benito - Extremadura UD 1:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
24.10.2020 19:30 Extremadura UD - Villarrubia CF 1:1 (0:0)
25.10.2020 12:00 Talavera CF - UD Melilla 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Inter de Madrid - Atlético Madrid B 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 UD Poblense - UD SS Reyes 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Atlético Baleares 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Getafe CF B 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 CP Villarrobledo - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Las Rozas CF 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Mérida AD 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - Don Benito 2:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
31.10.2020 18:00 Extremadura UD - CD Badajoz 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Villarrubia CF - Mérida AD 2:1 (1:0)
01.11.2020 11:30 Getafe CF B - CDA Navalcarnero 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Atlético Madrid B 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Don Benito - CP Villarrobledo 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - UD Poblense 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - CF Villanovense 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Inter de Madrid 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - Talavera CF 1:2 (1:0)
15.11.2020 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
08.11.2020 12:00 Atlético Madrid B - UD SS Reyes 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Inter de Madrid - Las Rozas CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Mérida AD - UD Melilla 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Poblense - Getafe CF B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CP Villarrobledo - Extremadura UD 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - Don Benito 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - UD Socuéllamos 2:0 (1:0)
25.11.2020 12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
21.11.2020 19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CDA Navalcarnero 3:1 (0:0)
22.11.2020 Getafe CF B - Inter de Madrid verl.
12:00 CD Badajoz - CP Villarrobledo 5:3 (3:2)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UD SS Reyes 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Atlético Madrid B 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD Poblense 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - Mérida AD 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Villarrubia CF - UD Melilla 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Don Benito - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Extremadura UD - Talavera CF 2:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
29.11.2020 Atlético Madrid B - Getafe CF B verl.
12:00 Talavera CF - CD Badajoz -:-
12:00 Inter de Madrid - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
12:00 UD Melilla - UD Socuéllamos -:-
12:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Atlético Baleares -:-
12:00 UD Poblense - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Las Rozas CF -:-
12:00 CP Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF -:-
17:00 Mérida AD - Don Benito -:-
17:00 CF Villanovense - Extremadura UD -:-
7. Spieltag
06.12.2020 CD Badajoz - CF Villanovense -:-
Atlético Baleares - Las Rozas CF -:-
Don Benito - UD Melilla -:-
Extremadura UD - Mérida AD -:-
Getafe CF B - UD SS Reyes -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - UD Poblense -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Inter de Madrid -:-
CP Villarrobledo - Talavera CF -:-
Villarrubia CF - UD Socuéllamos -:-
8. Spieltag
13.12.2020 Atlético Madrid B - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Atlético Baleares - UD Poblense -:-
Inter de Madrid - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Las Rozas CF - Getafe CF B -:-
UD Melilla - Extremadura UD -:-
Mérida AD - CD Badajoz -:-
UD SS Reyes - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
UD Socuéllamos - Don Benito -:-
CF Villanovense - CP Villarrobledo -:-
Villarrubia CF - Talavera CF -:-
9. Spieltag
10.01.2021 CD Badajoz - UD Melilla -:-
Talavera CF - CF Villanovense -:-
Don Benito - Villarrubia CF -:-
Extremadura UD - UD Socuéllamos -:-
Getafe CF B - Atlético Baleares -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Atlético Madrid B -:-
UD Poblense - Inter de Madrid -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas CF -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - UD SS Reyes -:-
CP Villarrobledo - Mérida AD -:-
10. Spieltag
17.01.2021 CD Badajoz - UD Socuéllamos -:-
Talavera CF - Mérida AD -:-
Extremadura UD - Don Benito -:-
Inter de Madrid - Atlético Baleares -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - UD SS Reyes -:-
UD Poblense - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe CF B -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Las Rozas CF -:-
CF Villanovense - Villarrubia CF -:-
CP Villarrobledo - UD Melilla -:-
11. Spieltag
24.01.2021 Atlético Madrid B - Inter de Madrid -:-
Atlético Baleares - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Don Benito - CD Badajoz -:-
Getafe CF B - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Las Rozas CF - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
UD Melilla - Talavera CF -:-
Mérida AD - CF Villanovense -:-
UD SS Reyes - UD Poblense -:-
UD Socuéllamos - CP Villarrobledo -:-
Villarrubia CF - Extremadura UD -:-
12. Spieltag
31.01.2021 Atlético Madrid B - Atlético Baleares -:-
CD Badajoz - Extremadura UD -:-
Talavera CF - UD Socuéllamos -:-
Inter de Madrid - UD SS Reyes -:-
Mérida AD - Villarrubia CF -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Getafe CF B -:-
UD Poblense - Las Rozas CF -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
CF Villanovense - UD Melilla -:-
CP Villarrobledo - Don Benito -:-
13. Spieltag
07.02.2021 Atlético Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Don Benito - Talavera CF -:-
Extremadura UD - CP Villarrobledo -:-
Getafe CF B - UD Poblense -:-
Las Rozas CF - Inter de Madrid -:-
UD Melilla - Mérida AD -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
UD SS Reyes - Atlético Madrid B -:-
UD Socuéllamos - CF Villanovense -:-
Villarrubia CF - CD Badajoz -:-
14. Spieltag
14.02.2021 Atlético Madrid B - Las Rozas CF -:-
Talavera CF - Extremadura UD -:-
Inter de Madrid - Getafe CF B -:-
UD Melilla - Villarrubia CF -:-
Mérida AD - UD Socuéllamos -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
UD Poblense - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
UD SS Reyes - Atlético Baleares -:-
CF Villanovense - Don Benito -:-
CP Villarrobledo - CD Badajoz -:-
15. Spieltag
21.02.2021 CD Badajoz - Talavera CF -:-
Atlético Baleares - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Don Benito - Mérida AD -:-
Extremadura UD - CF Villanovense -:-
Getafe CF B - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Las Rozas CF - UD SS Reyes -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Inter de Madrid -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - UD Poblense -:-
UD Socuéllamos - UD Melilla -:-
Villarrubia CF - CP Villarrobledo -:-
16. Spieltag
07.03.2021 Atlético Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Talavera CF - CP Villarrobledo -:-
Inter de Madrid - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Las Rozas CF - Atlético Baleares -:-
UD Melilla - Don Benito -:-
Mérida AD - Extremadura UD -:-
UD Poblense - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
UD SS Reyes - Getafe CF B -:-
UD Socuéllamos - Villarrubia CF -:-
CF Villanovense - CD Badajoz -:-
17. Spieltag
14.03.2021 CD Badajoz - Mérida AD -:-
Talavera CF - Villarrubia CF -:-
Don Benito - UD Socuéllamos -:-
Extremadura UD - UD Melilla -:-
Getafe CF B - Las Rozas CF -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Inter de Madrid -:-
UD Poblense - Atlético Baleares -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - UD SS Reyes -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Atlético Madrid B -:-
CP Villarrobledo - CF Villanovense -:-
18. Spieltag
21.03.2021 Atlético Madrid B - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Atlético Baleares - Getafe CF B -:-
Inter de Madrid - UD Poblense -:-
Las Rozas CF - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
UD Melilla - CD Badajoz -:-
Mérida AD - CP Villarrobledo -:-
UD SS Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
UD Socuéllamos - Extremadura UD -:-
CF Villanovense - Talavera CF -:-
Villarrubia CF - Don Benito -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten