1. Spieltag
19.08.2016 20:00 CD Mirandés - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 UD Almería - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:0)
20.08.2016 19:00 RCD Mallorca - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Elche CF - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 AD Alcorcón - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Córdoba CF - CD Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
21.08.2016 19:00 Gimnàstic - CD Lugo 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 CD Numancia - Levante UD 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sevilla Atlético - Girona FC 3:3 (1:0)
22:30 Real Valladolid - Real Oviedo 1:0 (1:0)
22.08.2016 20:00 Real Zaragoza - UCAM Murcia CF 3:1 (3:0)
2. Spieltag
26.08.2016 20:00 Getafe CF - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 CD Tenerife - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (0:1)
27.08.2016 19:00 CF Reus Deportiu - CD Mirandés 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Real Oviedo - UD Almería 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Girona FC - Elche CF 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 CD Lugo - Real Zaragoza 3:3 (1:1)
28.08.2016 19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Córdoba CF 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SD Huesca - Gimnàstic 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Levante UD - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Cádiz CF - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
02.09.2016 20:00 Sevilla Atlético - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Córdoba CF - CD Lugo 3:3 (1:1)
03.09.2016 16:00 CD Mirandés - Cádiz CF 3:2 (0:2)
18:00 Getafe CF - CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - Girona FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Elche CF - CD Tenerife 3:1 (1:0)
04.09.2016 16:00 CD Numancia - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Levante UD 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
10.09.2016 16:00 CD Lugo - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - CD Numancia 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Real Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Levante UD - Real Zaragoza 4:2 (3:1)
11.09.2016 12:00 Rayo Vallecano - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - CD Mirandés 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Getafe CF 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Elche CF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SD Huesca - Córdoba CF 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Gimnàstic 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girona FC - UD Almería 3:3 (2:1)
5. Spieltag
17.09.2016 16:00 CD Numancia - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Elche CF - CD Lugo 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Levante UD 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
18.09.2016 12:00 UD Almería - CD Tenerife 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mirandés - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Getafe CF - Real Oviedo 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - SD Huesca 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 RCD Mallorca - Girona FC 1:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
20.09.2016 20:00 CD Lugo - Real Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AD Alcorcón - Córdoba CF 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Cádiz CF - CD Numancia 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Gimnàstic - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
21.09.2016 20:00 SD Huesca - Elche CF 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Levante UD - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 UCAM Murcia CF - UD Almería 4:0 (1:0)
22.09.2016 20:00 Real Oviedo - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Girona FC - CD Mirandés 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 CD Tenerife - RCD Mallorca 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
24.09.2016 16:00 Sevilla Atlético - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 UD Almería - CD Lugo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - SD Huesca 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Gimnàstic 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Elche CF - Levante UD 0:1 (0:0)
25.09.2016 12:00 Cádiz CF - Real Oviedo 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 CD Mirandés - CD Tenerife 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Getafe CF - Girona FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
01.10.2016 16:00 SD Huesca - UD Almería 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - RCD Mallorca 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Elche CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Real Zaragoza - Córdoba CF 1:1 (1:1)
02.10.2016 12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CD Mirandés 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Girona FC - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Levante UD - Real Valladolid 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Real Oviedo - CD Numancia 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Cádiz CF 3:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
08.10.2016 16:00 CF Reus Deportiu - CD Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Getafe CF - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Elche CF - Gimnàstic 4:4 (2:1)
18:00 CD Numancia - Córdoba CF 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sevilla Atlético - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (0:0)
09.10.2016 12:00 Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Mirandés - CD Lugo 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Girona FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - SD Huesca 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 UD Almería - Levante UD 2:2 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
15.10.2016 16:00 CD Lugo - Getafe CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Girona FC - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - CD Mirandés 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - UD Almería 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Levante UD - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (1:1)
16.10.2016 12:00 Real Zaragoza - Elche CF 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Córdoba CF - Sevilla Atlético 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Numancia 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CF Reus Deportiu 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Real Valladolid 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 CD Tenerife - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
22.10.2016 16:00 Elche CF - Córdoba CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - CD Lugo 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Getafe CF - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Girona FC 1:0 (0:0)
23.10.2016 12:00 RCD Mallorca - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Valladolid - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Almería - Gimnàstic 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - UCAM Murcia CF 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - Levante UD 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Real Oviedo - CD Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
29.10.2016 16:00 SD Huesca - CF Reus Deportiu 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Real Zaragoza - UD Almería 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Córdoba CF - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:1)
30.10.2016 12:00 Girona FC - CD Numancia 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - Elche CF 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Lugo - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Real Oviedo 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - RCD Mallorca 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Levante UD - Getafe CF 1:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag
05.11.2016 16:00 Cádiz CF - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Girona FC - CD Tenerife 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - Sevilla Atlético 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Zaragoza 2:2 (0:1)
06.11.2016 12:00 CD Mirandés - Gimnàstic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Numancia - Elche CF 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - CD Lugo 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Getafe CF - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Almería - Córdoba CF 3:1 (3:1)
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Levante UD 0:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
11.11.2016 20:00 Córdoba CF - RCD Mallorca 0:2 (0:0)
12.11.2016 13:00 Elche CF - Real Valladolid 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SD Huesca - Real Oviedo 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Gimnàstic - Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - CD Numancia 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Levante UD - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
13.11.2016 12:00 CD Lugo - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sevilla Atlético - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Girona FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Mirandés 2:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
18.11.2016 20:00 UD Almería - Elche CF 2:1 (1:1)
19.11.2016 16:00 CD Numancia - Real Valladolid 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Levante UD 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - Sevilla Atlético 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Girona FC - CD Lugo 3:1 (2:1)
20.11.2016 12:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Gimnàstic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Getafe CF - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - UCAM Murcia CF 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Cádiz CF - AD Alcorcón 4:1 (0:1)
20:00 CD Mirandés - Córdoba CF 1:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
25.11.2016 20:00 Gimnàstic - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
26.11.2016 16:00 CD Lugo - CD Tenerife 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CD Numancia 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Oviedo 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - UD Almería 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - CF Reus Deportiu 2:2 (1:0)
27.11.2016 12:00 Elche CF - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SD Huesca - Girona FC 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Getafe CF 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - CD Mirandés 1:0 (1:0)
14.12.2016 20:00 Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
02.12.2016 20:00 Getafe CF - Sevilla Atlético 2:0 (1:0)
03.12.2016 18:15 UCAM Murcia CF - CD Lugo 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 CD Mirandés - Elche CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 CD Numancia - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Cádiz CF - Real Zaragoza 3:0 (1:0)
04.12.2016 12:00 Girona FC - Levante UD 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - SD Huesca 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Valladolid 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Córdoba CF 1:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
09.12.2016 20:00 Sevilla Atlético - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:0)
10.12.2016 16:00 Gimnàstic - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - UCAM Murcia CF 5:2 (2:1)
18:00 Elche CF - Getafe CF 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Levante UD - CD Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
11.12.2016 12:00 UD Almería - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Córdoba CF - Cádiz CF 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - CD Numancia 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Girona FC 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - CD Mirandés 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo 2:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
16.12.2016 20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Elche CF 0:1 (0:0)
17.12.2016 16:00 Getafe CF - Real Valladolid 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Tenerife - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Córdoba CF 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Girona FC - Gimnàstic 4:2 (1:2)
18.12.2016 18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - UD Almería 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - RCD Mallorca 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Cádiz CF - Sevilla Atlético 4:1 (1:0)
11.01.2017 20:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Levante UD 0:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
06.01.2017 16:00 Real Valladolid - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Almería - Getafe CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Mirandés 2:0 (0:0)
07.01.2017 18:00 Levante UD - CD Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Córdoba CF - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
08.01.2017 12:00 AD Alcorcón - UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gimnàstic - CD Tenerife 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Real Zaragoza - Girona FC 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Elche CF - Cádiz CF 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Sevilla Atlético - Real Oviedo 5:3 (3:0)
21. Spieltag
13.01.2017 20:00 Cádiz CF - Real Valladolid 0:1 (0:1)
14.01.2017 16:00 Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Gimnàstic 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Elche CF 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - CD Numancia 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 CD Tenerife - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
15.01.2017 12:00 Getafe CF - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CF Reus Deportiu - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - Levante UD 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CD Lugo - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girona FC - Córdoba CF 2:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
21.01.2017 16:00 Real Oviedo - Real Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Elche CF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Córdoba CF 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - Gimnàstic 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - AD Alcorcón 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
22.01.2017 12:00 Levante UD - CD Numancia 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CF Reus Deportiu - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Getafe CF - CD Mirandés 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Girona FC - Sevilla Atlético 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cádiz CF - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
27.01.2017 20:00 Elche CF - Girona FC 1:0 (0:0)
28.01.2017 16:00 Sevilla Atlético - CD Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Levante UD 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Real Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (0:1)
29.01.2017 12:00 CD Numancia - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Córdoba CF - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Almería - Real Oviedo 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo 1:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
03.02.2017 20:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
04.02.2017 16:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Numancia 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Cádiz CF - CD Mirandés 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Elche CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - Córdoba CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza 2:3 (0:0)
05.02.2017 12:00 Real Oviedo - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Levante UD - Gimnàstic 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Girona FC - Real Valladolid 2:1 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
10.02.2017 20:00 Sevilla Atlético - CD Lugo 1:1 (0:0)
11.02.2017 16:00 UD Almería - Girona FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Zaragoza - Levante UD 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Getafe CF - Cádiz CF 3:2 (2:1)
12.02.2017 12:00 Córdoba CF - SD Huesca 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Real Valladolid - CD Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - Real Oviedo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Elche CF - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 RCD Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (2:0)
26. Spieltag
17.02.2017 20:00 CD Lugo - Elche CF 1:2 (1:2)
18.02.2017 16:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Real Valladolid 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 CD Tenerife - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Levante UD - Córdoba CF 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - CD Numancia 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girona FC - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
19.02.2017 12:00 SD Huesca - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Cádiz CF - CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Getafe CF 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Mirandés 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
24.02.2017 20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:0)
25.02.2017 16:00 Córdoba CF - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - Girona FC 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Tenerife 1:4 (1:0)
18:00 Elche CF - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Getafe CF - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
26.02.2017 12:00 CD Numancia - Cádiz CF 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 UD Almería - UCAM Murcia CF 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Real Valladolid - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Levante UD 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - Gimnàstic 1:2 (1:1)
28. Spieltag
03.03.2017 21:00 CD Tenerife - CD Mirandés 1:1 (1:1)
04.03.2017 16:00 AD Alcorcón - Sevilla Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Girona FC - Getafe CF 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 Real Oviedo - Cádiz CF 2:1 (1:1)
05.03.2017 12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SD Huesca - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - UD Almería 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Levante UD - Elche CF 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Córdoba CF 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Numancia 3:0 (2:0)
29. Spieltag
10.03.2017 20:00 Elche CF - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
11.03.2017 16:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Lugo 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Numancia - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - Levante UD 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Córdoba CF - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (0:1)
12.03.2017 12:00 UD Almería - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sevilla Atlético - Gimnàstic 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Girona FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Getafe CF - CD Tenerife 2:2 (1:0)
30. Spieltag
17.03.2017 20:00 Gimnàstic - Elche CF 1:3 (0:3)
18.03.2017 16:00 Córdoba CF - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Getafe CF 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - CD Mirandés 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (0:1)
19.03.2017 12:00 Levante UD - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Valladolid 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 CD Tenerife - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Girona FC - Cádiz CF 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo 2:0 (1:0)
31. Spieltag
25.03.2017 16:00 Real Valladolid - Gimnàstic 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CD Numancia - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Almería - AD Alcorcón 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 RCD Mallorca - Levante UD 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Real Oviedo - Girona FC 2:0 (0:0)
26.03.2017 12:00 Getafe CF - CD Lugo 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cádiz CF - CD Tenerife 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - SD Huesca 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Córdoba CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Elche CF - Real Zaragoza 0:3 (0:3)
32. Spieltag
31.03.2017 20:00 AD Alcorcón - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
01.04.2017 16:00 Levante UD - CD Mirandés 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 SD Huesca - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Girona FC - Rayo Vallecano 1:3 (1:2)
02.04.2017 12:00 Gimnàstic - UD Almería 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Lugo - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Real Oviedo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Elche CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:1)
03.04.2017 20:00 Sevilla Atlético - CD Numancia 1:1 (1:1)
33. Spieltag
07.04.2017 20:00 CD Mirandés - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (0:0)
08.04.2017 16:00 RCD Mallorca - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Getafe CF - Levante UD 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Rayo Vallecano - CD Tenerife 1:1 (1:1)
09.04.2017 12:00 Real Valladolid - Córdoba CF 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Elche CF - Sevilla Atlético 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 CD Numancia - Girona FC 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - SD Huesca 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 UD Almería - Real Zaragoza 2:2 (2:2)
34. Spieltag
15.04.2017 16:00 Elche CF - CD Numancia 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Girona FC 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Gimnàstic - CD Mirandés 4:1 (1:1)
20:30 SD Huesca - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:0)
16.04.2017 12:00 Sevilla Atlético - Real Valladolid 6:2 (4:0)
16:00 AD Alcorcón - Getafe CF 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Lugo - Real Oviedo 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Córdoba CF - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
17.04.2017 20:00 Levante UD - CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 (0:0)
35. Spieltag
21.04.2017 20:00 Real Oviedo - SD Huesca 1:1 (1:0)
22.04.2017 16:00 Real Valladolid - Elche CF 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Lugo 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Levante UD 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Getafe CF - Gimnàstic 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Girona FC - UCAM Murcia CF 1:2 (1:1)
23.04.2017 12:00 CD Numancia - CD Tenerife 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mirandés - Real Zaragoza 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 RCD Mallorca - Córdoba CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Almería - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
36. Spieltag
28.04.2017 20:00 Elche CF - UD Almería 2:3 (0:1)
29.04.2017 16:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CD Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Levante UD - Real Oviedo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - CD Numancia 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Getafe CF 1:2 (1:0)
30.04.2017 12:00 AD Alcorcón - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Lugo - Girona FC 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Córdoba CF - CD Mirandés 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sevilla Atlético - RCD Mallorca 2:3 (0:1)
01.05.2017 17:00 SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Gimnàstic - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:0)
37. Spieltag
05.05.2017 20:00 Real Oviedo - AD Alcorcón 0:1 (0:0)
06.05.2017 16:00 RCD Mallorca - Elche CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Girona FC - SD Huesca 3:1 (2:1)
07.05.2017 13:00 CD Tenerife - CD Lugo 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Mirandés - Sevilla Atlético 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Getafe CF - Córdoba CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Almería - Real Valladolid 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 CF Reus Deportiu - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
38. Spieltag
12.05.2017 20:00 Sevilla Atlético - Getafe CF 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:0)
13.05.2017 13:00 Real Valladolid - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 SD Huesca - CD Tenerife 2:2 (0:2)
16:15 Elche CF - CD Mirandés 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Levante UD - Girona FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 AD Alcorcón - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Córdoba CF - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 UD Almería - CD Numancia 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Gimnàstic - Real Oviedo 2:2 (0:2)
14.05.2017 12:00 CD Lugo - UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
39. Spieltag
19.05.2017 20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Gimnàstic 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Getafe CF - Elche CF 2:0 (1:0)
20.05.2017 19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - SD Huesca 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 CD Tenerife - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Girona FC - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 RCD Mallorca - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - Córdoba CF 1:1 (0:0)
21.05.2017 12:00 CD Mirandés - Real Valladolid 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 CD Numancia - CD Lugo 0:1 (0:0)
40. Spieltag
26.05.2017 20:00 Levante UD - UCAM Murcia CF 3:1 (1:1)
27.05.2017 16:00 SD Huesca - CD Lugo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Cádiz CF 3:3 (2:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - Getafe CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Almería - CD Mirandés 2:0 (1:0)
28.05.2017 12:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Tenerife 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Girona FC 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Elche CF - CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Córdoba CF - Real Oviedo 4:2 (3:0)
41. Spieltag
02.06.2017 21:00 CD Lugo - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
04.06.2017 20:00 SD Huesca - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 UCAM Murcia CF - AD Alcorcón 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 CD Tenerife - Gimnàstic 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Girona FC - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Córdoba CF 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Real Oviedo - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Cádiz CF - Elche CF 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Real Valladolid 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Getafe CF - UD Almería 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 CD Mirandés - RCD Mallorca 2:2 (2:1)
42. Spieltag
09.06.2017 21:00 Sevilla Atlético - Rayo Vallecano 1:2 (0:1)
10.06.2017 20:30 Levante UD - SD Huesca 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 AD Alcorcón - CD Lugo 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Gimnàstic - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - CD Tenerife 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Córdoba CF - Girona FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Elche CF - Real Oviedo 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Real Valladolid - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 UD Almería - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 RCD Mallorca - Getafe CF 3:3 (1:1)
11.06.2017 18:00 CD Numancia - CD Mirandés 0:2 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten