1. Spieltag
26.01.2020 00:00 Tauro FC - Árabe Unido 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Atlético Chiriquí - San Francisco FC 0:2 (0:0)
02:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Alianza 1:0 (1:0)
27.01.2020 00:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Costa del Este 2:0
00:00 Plaza Amador - UD Universitario 1:1
2. Spieltag
01.02.2020 01:00 Costa del Este - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:0
03:00 San Francisco FC - Plaza Amador 6:3
21:00 UD Universitario - Atlético Chiriquí 2:0
02.02.2020 00:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Árabe Unido 0:1
00:00 Alianza - Tauro FC 1:2
3. Spieltag
08.02.2020 02:00 Árabe Unido - Plaza Amador 2:0 (1:0)
09.02.2020 00:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Tauro FC 1:3 (0:0)
00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Sporting San Miguelito 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Alianza - San Francisco FC 2:1 (2:0)
10.02.2020 00:00 Costa del Este - UD Universitario 2:3 (0:2)
4. Spieltag
15.02.2020 02:00 Árabe Unido - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Alianza 1:0
16.02.2020 00:00 Tauro FC - Costa del Este 1:0
02:00 San Francisco FC - UD Universitario 0:2
17.02.2020 00:00 Plaza Amador - Atlético Chiriquí 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
20.02.2020 02:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - San Francisco FC 1:1
02:00 Costa del Este - Atlético Chiriquí 1:0
21:00 UD Universitario - Tauro FC 0:0
21.02.2020 01:00 Plaza Amador - Sporting San Miguelito 2:0
02:00 Alianza - Árabe Unido 0:2
6. Spieltag
29.02.2020 03:00 San Francisco FC - Sporting San Miguelito -:-
21:00 UD Universitario - Independiente de La Chorrera -:-
01.03.2020 00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Árabe Unido -:-
00:00 Tauro FC - Plaza Amador -:-
02.03.2020 00:00 Costa del Este - Alianza -:-
7. Spieltag
04.03.2020 03:00 San Francisco FC - Tauro FC -:-
05.03.2020 02:00 Plaza Amador - Independiente de La Chorrera -:-
02:00 Árabe Unido - Costa del Este -:-
02:00 Alianza - Atlético Chiriquí -:-
02:00 Sporting San Miguelito - UD Universitario -:-
8. Spieltag
07.03.2020 21:00 UD Universitario - Árabe Unido -:-
08.03.2020 00:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Sporting San Miguelito -:-
00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Tauro FC -:-
09.03.2020 00:00 Alianza - Plaza Amador -:-
00:00 Costa del Este - San Francisco FC -:-
9. Spieltag
14.03.2020 02:00 Árabe Unido - San Francisco FC -:-
15.03.2020 Tauro FC - Sporting San Miguelito -:-
Plaza Amador - Costa del Este -:-
02:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Atlético Chiriquí -:-
21:00 UD Universitario - Alianza -:-
10. Spieltag
21.03.2020 02:00 Árabe Unido - Tauro FC -:-
21:00 UD Universitario - Plaza Amador -:-
22.03.2020 Alianza - Independiente de La Chorrera -:-
San Francisco FC - Atlético Chiriquí -:-
23.03.2020 Costa del Este - Sporting San Miguelito -:-
11. Spieltag
28.03.2020 02:00 Árabe Unido - Sporting San Miguelito -:-
29.03.2020 Atlético Chiriquí - UD Universitario -:-
Plaza Amador - San Francisco FC -:-
30.03.2020 01:00 Tauro FC - Alianza -:-
01:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Costa del Este -:-
12. Spieltag
04.04.2020 04:00 San Francisco FC - Alianza -:-
22:00 UD Universitario - Costa del Este -:-
05.04.2020 01:00 Tauro FC - Independiente de La Chorrera -:-
01:00 Plaza Amador - Árabe Unido -:-
06.04.2020 01:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Atlético Chiriquí -:-
13. Spieltag
09.04.2020 03:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Árabe Unido -:-
03:00 Alianza - Sporting San Miguelito -:-
03:00 Costa del Este - Tauro FC -:-
22:00 UD Universitario - San Francisco FC -:-
10.04.2020 03:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Plaza Amador -:-
14. Spieltag
18.04.2020 04:00 San Francisco FC - Independiente de La Chorrera -:-
19.04.2020 01:00 Tauro FC - UD Universitario -:-
01:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Plaza Amador -:-
20.04.2020 01:00 Árabe Unido - Alianza -:-
01:00 Costa del Este - Atlético Chiriquí -:-
15. Spieltag
25.04.2020 03:00 Árabe Unido - Atlético Chiriquí -:-
26.04.2020 01:00 Alianza - Costa del Este -:-
01:00 Plaza Amador - Tauro FC -:-
03:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - UD Universitario -:-
27.04.2020 01:00 Sporting San Miguelito - San Francisco FC -:-
16. Spieltag
29.04.2020 22:00 UD Universitario - Sporting San Miguelito -:-
30.04.2020 01:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Alianza -:-
01:00 Tauro FC - San Francisco FC -:-
01:00 Costa del Este - Árabe Unido -:-
03:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Plaza Amador -:-
17. Spieltag
03.05.2020 01:00 Plaza Amador - Alianza -:-
01:00 Tauro FC - Atlético Chiriquí -:-
01:00 San Francisco FC - Costa del Este -:-
01:00 Árabe Unido - UD Universitario -:-
01:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Independiente de La Chorrera -:-
18. Spieltag
10.05.2020 01:00 Alianza - UD Universitario -:-
01:00 Costa del Este - Plaza Amador -:-
01:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Tauro FC -:-
01:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Independiente de La Chorrera -:-
01:00 San Francisco FC - Árabe Unido -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten