1. Spieltag
12.09.2020 15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Virtus 0:0
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:0
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Murata 1:1
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas 1:0
13.09.2020 15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Cailungo 1:1
15:00 SC Faetano - SP Tre Penne 2:4
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Cosmos 1:0
2. Spieltag
19.09.2020 15:00 SS Murata - FC Domagnano 1:2
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Pennarossa 2:0
15:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Fiorentino 4:0
20.09.2020 15:00 SP Cailungo - SS San Giovanni 0:1
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP La Fiorita 0:1
15:00 SS Virtus - SC Faetano 2:2
22.09.2020 21:15 SS Cosmos - SP Tre Fiori 1:6 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
26.09.2020 15:00 SC Faetano - SS Cosmos 1:2
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Penne 1:3
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Virtus 0:2
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Cailungo 7:2
27.09.2020 15:00 AC Libertas - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:1
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - FC Domagnano 0:0
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Murata 0:4
4. Spieltag
03.10.2020 15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Cailungo 3:2
15:00 SS Cosmos - AC Libertas 0:2
15:00 FC Domagnano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:2
18:30 SS Virtus - FC Fiorentino 3:1
04.10.2020 15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Pennarossa 1:0
15:00 SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:0
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SC Faetano 3:0
5. Spieltag
16.10.2020 21:15 FC Domagnano - SS San Giovanni 3:1
17.10.2020 15:00 SP Cailungo - AC Libertas 2:3
15:00 SS Murata - SS Virtus 1:1
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Fiori 1:0
18.10.2020 15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP La Fiorita 0:1
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Tre Penne 2:1
15:00 SC Faetano - FC Fiorentino 0:1
6. Spieltag
24.10.2020 15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Murata 0:0
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:1
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SC Faetano 3:0
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Pennarossa 0:1
25.10.2020 15:00 AC Libertas - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:0
15:00 SS Virtus - SS San Giovanni 1:1
24.02.2021 20:45 SS Cosmos - FC Domagnano 1:1
7. Spieltag
27.02.2021 15:00 SC Faetano - AC Libertas 1:2
15:00 SS Cosmos - SP La Fiorita 0:3
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Fiorentino 2:3
15:00 SS Murata - SS Pennarossa 0:1
28.02.2021 15:00 FC Domagnano - SP Cailungo 2:3
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SP Tre Fiori 1:1
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne 1:0
8. Spieltag
06.03.2021 15:00 AC Libertas - SP Tre Penne 0:3
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS San Giovanni 2:1
15:00 SP La Fiorita - FC Domagnano 3:0
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Cosmos 5:2
07.03.2021 15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Murata 1:2
15:00 SS Virtus - SP Tre Fiori 0:1
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SC Faetano 2:0
9. Spieltag
13.03.2021 15:00 SS Murata - AC Libertas 0:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP La Fiorita 0:1
15:30 SP Tre Fiori - AC Juvenes/Dogana 4:0
15:30 SS Cosmos - SS Virtus 0:1
14.03.2021 15:00 SS San Giovanni - FC Fiorentino 4:1
15:00 SC Faetano - SP Cailungo 1:0
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Pennarossa 2:2
10. Spieltag
20.03.2021 15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Fiori 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Cosmos 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS San Giovanni 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SS Pennarossa - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:1 (0:0)
21.03.2021 15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Murata 2:1
15:00 SC Faetano - FC Domagnano 2:2
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Virtus 1:0
11. Spieltag
06.04.2021 20:45 SP Tre Fiori - AC Libertas 3:2
20:45 FC Domagnano - FC Fiorentino 1:2
20:45 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SC Faetano 3:2
07.04.2021 20:45 SS Murata - SP La Fiorita 1:0
20:45 SS Cosmos - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:5
20:45 SS San Giovanni - SP Tre Penne 4:2
20:45 SS Virtus - SS Pennarossa 0:1
12. Spieltag
10.04.2021 15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Juvenes/Dogana 6:0
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Murata 0:0
15:00 AC Libertas - FC Domagnano 3:0
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS San Giovanni 3:0
11.04.2021 15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Cosmos 2:1
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Virtus 1:2
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 1:1
13. Spieltag
13.04.2021 20:45 SS San Giovanni - AC Libertas 0:0
20:45 SS Murata - SC Faetano 0:0
20:45 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:6
20:45 FC Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita 0:4
14.04.2021 20:45 SS Cosmos - SS Pennarossa 1:2
20:45 SP Tre Fiori - SP Cailungo 3:1
20:45 SS Virtus - SP Tre Penne 0:1
14. Spieltag
17.04.2021 15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Pennarossa 1:1
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Fiorentino 2:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Domagnano 4:3
15:00 SS Cosmos - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:5
18.04.2021 15:00 SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni 1:1
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Virtus 1:0
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori 1:0
15. Spieltag
24.04.2021 15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Tre Penne 2:1
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:2
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SC Faetano 1:2
15:00 SS Murata - SS Cosmos 3:0
25.04.2021 15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Cailungo 4:0
15:00 FC Fiorentino - AC Libertas 0:0
15:00 SS Virtus - SP La Fiorita 1:1
16. Spieltag
23.01.2021 SS Virtus - FC Domagnano n.gesp.
SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Pennarossa n.gesp.
SS Murata - AC Juvenes/Dogana n.gesp.
AC Libertas - SP La Fiorita n.gesp.
SP Cailungo - FC Fiorentino n.gesp.
SP Tre Penne - SC Faetano n.gesp.
SS Cosmos - SS San Giovanni n.gesp.
17. Spieltag
26.01.2021 FC Domagnano - SS Murata n.gesp.
SS Pennarossa - AC Libertas n.gesp.
FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Penne n.gesp.
SS San Giovanni - SP Cailungo n.gesp.
SP La Fiorita - SS Folgore/Falciano n.gesp.
SC Faetano - SS Virtus n.gesp.
SP Tre Fiori - SS Cosmos n.gesp.
18. Spieltag
30.01.2021 SS Cosmos - SC Faetano n.gesp.
SP Tre Penne - SS Pennarossa n.gesp.
SS Virtus - AC Juvenes/Dogana n.gesp.
SP Cailungo - SP La Fiorita n.gesp.
SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Libertas n.gesp.
FC Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori n.gesp.
SS Murata - SS San Giovanni n.gesp.
19. Spieltag
06.02.2021 FC Fiorentino - SS Virtus n.gesp.
SS Pennarossa - SS San Giovanni n.gesp.
SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Murata n.gesp.
SP Cailungo - SP Tre Penne n.gesp.
AC Libertas - SS Cosmos n.gesp.
AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Domagnano n.gesp.
SC Faetano - SP Tre Fiori n.gesp.
20. Spieltag
13.02.2021 SS San Giovanni - FC Domagnano n.gesp.
SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa n.gesp.
AC Libertas - SP Cailungo n.gesp.
SS Virtus - SS Murata n.gesp.
SP Tre Penne - AC Juvenes/Dogana n.gesp.
FC Fiorentino - SC Faetano n.gesp.
SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano n.gesp.
21. Spieltag
16.02.2021 SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori n.gesp.
SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Cailungo n.gesp.
SC Faetano - SP La Fiorita n.gesp.
SS Pennarossa - FC Fiorentino n.gesp.
FC Domagnano - SS Cosmos n.gesp.
AC Juvenes/Dogana - AC Libertas n.gesp.
SS San Giovanni - SS Virtus n.gesp.
22. Spieltag
22.02.2021 AC Libertas - SC Faetano n.gesp.
SP La Fiorita - SS Cosmos n.gesp.
FC Fiorentino - AC Juvenes/Dogana n.gesp.
SS Pennarossa - SS Murata n.gesp.
SP Cailungo - FC Domagnano n.gesp.
SP Tre Fiori - SS San Giovanni n.gesp.
SP Tre Penne - SS Folgore/Falciano n.gesp.
23. Spieltag
27.02.2021 SP Tre Penne - AC Libertas n.gesp.
SS San Giovanni - AC Juvenes/Dogana n.gesp.
FC Domagnano - SP La Fiorita n.gesp.
SS Cosmos - FC Fiorentino n.gesp.
SS Murata - SP Cailungo n.gesp.
SP Tre Fiori - SS Virtus n.gesp.
SC Faetano - SS Folgore/Falciano n.gesp.
24. Spieltag
06.03.2021 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Tre Fiori n.gesp.
SS Virtus - SS Cosmos n.gesp.
AC Libertas - SS Murata n.gesp.
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne n.gesp.
FC Fiorentino - SS San Giovanni n.gesp.
SP Cailungo - SC Faetano n.gesp.
SS Pennarossa - FC Domagnano n.gesp.
25. Spieltag
13.03.2021 SP Tre Fiori - FC Fiorentino n.gesp.
SS Cosmos - SP Cailungo n.gesp.
SS San Giovanni - SP La Fiorita n.gesp.
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Pennarossa n.gesp.
SS Murata - SP Tre Penne n.gesp.
FC Domagnano - SC Faetano n.gesp.
SS Virtus - SS Folgore/Falciano n.gesp.
26. Spieltag
20.03.2021 AC Libertas - SP Tre Fiori n.gesp.
FC Fiorentino - FC Domagnano n.gesp.
SP La Fiorita - SS Murata n.gesp.
SC Faetano - AC Juvenes/Dogana n.gesp.
SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Cosmos n.gesp.
SP Tre Penne - SS San Giovanni n.gesp.
SS Pennarossa - SS Virtus n.gesp.
27. Spieltag
01.04.2021 SS Cosmos - SP Tre Penne n.gesp.
SS Virtus - SP Cailungo n.gesp.
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP La Fiorita n.gesp.
SS Murata - FC Fiorentino n.gesp.
SP Tre Fiori - SS Pennarossa n.gesp.
FC Domagnano - AC Libertas n.gesp.
SS San Giovanni - SS Folgore/Falciano n.gesp.
28. Spieltag
10.04.2021 AC Libertas - SS San Giovanni n.gesp.
SC Faetano - SS Murata n.gesp.
SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Juvenes/Dogana n.gesp.
SP La Fiorita - FC Fiorentino n.gesp.
SS Pennarossa - SS Cosmos n.gesp.
SP Cailungo - SP Tre Fiori n.gesp.
SP Tre Penne - SS Virtus n.gesp.
29. Spieltag
13.04.2021 SS Pennarossa - SP Cailungo n.gesp.
FC Fiorentino - SS Folgore/Falciano n.gesp.
FC Domagnano - SP Tre Penne n.gesp.
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Cosmos n.gesp.
SS San Giovanni - SC Faetano n.gesp.
SS Virtus - AC Libertas n.gesp.
SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita n.gesp.
30. Spieltag
17.04.2021 SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori n.gesp.
SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano n.gesp.
SC Faetano - SS Pennarossa n.gesp.
SS Cosmos - SS Murata n.gesp.
SP Cailungo - AC Juvenes/Dogana n.gesp.
AC Libertas - FC Fiorentino n.gesp.
SP La Fiorita - SS Virtus n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten