Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 15:30 A 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2020 17:00 N IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2:0
Kalenderwoche 03.02.2020 21:00 N FK Astana FK Astana 1:2
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2020 13:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.02.2020 13:00 N SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1:3 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.05.2020 13:00 H Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2:1
Kalenderwoche 26.05.2020 16:00 H Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 2:4
Kalenderwoche 22.08.2020 13:00 H Næstved BK Næstved BK 3:1
Kalenderwoche 27.08.2020 13:00 H FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 2:1 (0:0, 1:0)
Kalenderwoche 31.08.2020 15:00 A Odense BK Odense BK 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2020 16:00 A Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:1 (0:1)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 11.07.2019 19:00 H Inter Turku Inter Turku 4:1 (1:1)
1. Runde 18.07.2019 17:30 A Inter Turku Inter Turku 0:2 (0:0)
2. Runde 25.07.2019 19:00 A Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 (0:1)
2. Runde 01.08.2019 19:30 H Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 (1:0, 2:1) n.V.
3. Runde 08.08.2019 18:30 H Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2:4 (1:2)
3. Runde 15.08.2019 20:45 A Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1:3 (0:2)
Superliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 14.07.2019 18:00 H Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag 21.07.2019 16:00 A Randers FC Randers FC 2:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 28.07.2019 18:00 H Odense BK Odense BK 3:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 04.08.2019 16:00 H AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:2 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 11.08.2019 18:00 A Hobro IK Hobro IK 2:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 18.08.2019 18:00 H Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 25.08.2019 18:00 H Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 0:3 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 01.09.2019 18:00 A FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 15.09.2019 18:00 H FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 4:2 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 22.09.2019 16:00 A Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1:3 (1:2)
11. Spieltag 29.09.2019 18:00 A SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 06.10.2019 14:00 H FC København FC København 3:1 (2:1)
13. Spieltag 20.10.2019 18:00 A Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 3:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 27.10.2019 16:00 H Randers FC Randers FC 5:2 (3:2)
15. Spieltag 04.11.2019 19:00 A Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 10.11.2019 16:00 H Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2:1 (2:0)
17. Spieltag 24.11.2019 18:00 A Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 01.12.2019 11:45 A FC København FC København 1:2 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 08.12.2019 18:00 H FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 15.12.2019 16:00 H Hobro IK Hobro IK 1:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 16.02.2020 18:00 A Odense BK Odense BK 2:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 23.02.2020 18:00 A Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2:3 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 01.03.2020 16:00 H Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 08.03.2020 18:00 A FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2:2 (2:1)
25. Spieltag 02.06.2020 19:00 H SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 07.06.2020 17:00 A AC Horsens AC Horsens 2:3 (1:0)
Superliga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 14.06.2020 20:00 H Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 18.06.2020 20:00 A FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 21.06.2020 18:00 H FC København FC København 1:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 28.06.2020 18:00 A FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 05.07.2020 18:00 A Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 09.07.2020 18:00 H FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 4:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 12.07.2020 18:00 A FC København FC København 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 19.07.2020 18:00 H Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 0:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 22.07.2020 20:00 H FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 26.07.2020 19:00 A Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
DBU Pokalen 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 25.09.2019 19:30 A Skive IK Skive IK 3:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 20:00 H SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten