Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 15:30 H Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 18:00 H SV Ried SV Ried 3:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 15:00 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2019 19:00 A First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 4:1 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 16:00 A Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.08.2019 16:00 H Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 12.08.2019 17:30 A SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 4:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2019 17:30 N Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 3:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.10.2019 14:00 H Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.11.2019 17:30 H Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3:0 (1:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.01.2020 11:00 N Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.01.2020 16:00 N Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2:2 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 15:00 N Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 3:2 (3:2)
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2020 14:00 H FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 08.08.2020 15:00 A Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1:3
Kalenderwoche 15.08.2020 14:30 H Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.08.2020 17:00 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 0:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 22.08.2020 17:30 A 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1:2
Kalenderwoche 30.08.2020 13:00 A AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2020 17:30 H 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.10.2020 17:00 H Hannover 96 Hannover 96 4:1 (1:0)
Bundesliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 18.08.2019 18:00 H RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0:4 (0:3)
2. Spieltag 24.08.2019 15:30 A FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 31.08.2019 18:30 H Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 14.09.2019 15:30 H Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1:2 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 21.09.2019 15:30 A Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:2)
6. Spieltag 27.09.2019 20:30 H Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 06.10.2019 15:30 A VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 19.10.2019 15:30 H SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 26.10.2019 15:30 A Bayern München Bayern München 1:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 02.11.2019 18:30 H Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 09.11.2019 15:30 A 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:2 (2:0)
12. Spieltag 23.11.2019 15:30 H Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 29.11.2019 20:30 A FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag 08.12.2019 15:30 H 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 14.12.2019 15:30 A SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag 17.12.2019 20:30 H 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 0:2 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 22.12.2019 15:30 A Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 18.01.2020 18:30 A RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1:3 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 25.01.2020 15:30 H FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 01.02.2020 15:30 A Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0:5 (0:2)
21. Spieltag 08.02.2020 15:30 A Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 15.02.2020 15:30 H Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 (1:1)
23. Spieltag 24.02.2020 20:30 A Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 01.03.2020 13:30 H VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 07.03.2020 15:30 A SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1:3 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 17.05.2020 18:00 H Bayern München Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 22.05.2020 20:30 A Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 0:4 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 27.05.2020 20:30 H 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (1:1)
29. Spieltag 31.05.2020 15:30 A Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:4 (0:2)
30. Spieltag 07.06.2020 15:30 H FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:1)
31. Spieltag 13.06.2020 15:30 A 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2:1 (1:0)
32. Spieltag 16.06.2020 20:30 H SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1:0 (1:0)
33. Spieltag 20.06.2020 15:30 A 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 0:4 (0:3)
34. Spieltag 27.06.2020 15:30 H Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
DFB-Pokal 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 11.08.2019 15:30 A Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 6:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 29.10.2019 18:30 A SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3:1 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 05.02.2020 18:30 A SC Verl SC Verl 1:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 04.03.2020 18:30 A Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten