Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 16.07.2019 21:30 H Fulham FC Fulham FC 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 19.07.2019 21:30 N Real Betis Real Betis 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2019 21:30 H Getafe CF Getafe CF 2:1
Kalenderwoche 27.07.2019 20:00 H AS Monaco AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
Champions League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 07.08.2019 19:00 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
3. Runde 13.08.2019 21:00 H FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:3 (0:3)
Europa League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe G 19.09.2019 21:00 H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:1 (2:1)
Gruppe G 03.10.2019 18:55 A Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe G 24.10.2019 18:55 H Rangers FC Rangers FC 1:1 (1:1)
Gruppe G 07.11.2019 21:00 A Rangers FC Rangers FC 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe G 28.11.2019 18:55 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:1 (0:1)
Gruppe G 12.12.2019 21:00 H Feyenoord Feyenoord 3:2 (3:2)
Sechzehntelfinale 20.02.2020 21:00 A Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (0:1)
Sechzehntelfinale 27.02.2020 18:55 H Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:1)
Primeira Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 10.08.2019 20:00 A Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 17.08.2019 22:30 H Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 4:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag 24.08.2019 20:00 A SL Benfica SL Benfica 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 01.09.2019 19:30 H Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 15.09.2019 19:00 A Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3:2 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 22.09.2019 21:30 H CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 29.09.2019 21:00 A Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 27.10.2019 18:30 H FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 3:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 30.10.2019 19:45 A CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 03.11.2019 21:00 H CD Aves CD Aves 1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 10.11.2019 22:00 A Boavista Boavista 1:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 02.12.2019 21:45 H Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 08.12.2019 21:00 A Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag 16.12.2019 21:15 H CD Tondela CD Tondela 3:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 05.01.2020 18:30 A Sporting CP Sporting CP 2:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag 10.01.2020 22:15 A Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 4:2 (2:2)
17. Spieltag 17.01.2020 20:00 H Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 28.01.2020 21:15 H Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 01.02.2020 19:00 A Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 4:0 (2:0)
20. Spieltag 08.02.2020 21:30 H SL Benfica SL Benfica 3:2 (3:1)
21. Spieltag 16.02.2020 18:30 A Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 23.02.2020 21:30 H Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 02.03.2020 20:30 A CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 07.03.2020 21:30 H Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:1)
25. Spieltag 15.03.2020 A FC Famalicão FC Famalicão verl.
26. Spieltag 21.03.2020 H CS Marítimo CS Marítimo verl.
27. Spieltag 05.04.2020 A CD Aves CD Aves verl.
28. Spieltag 11.04.2020 21:30 H Boavista Boavista -:-
29. Spieltag 18.04.2020 21:30 A Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira -:-
30. Spieltag 22.04.2020 20:00 H Os Belenenses Os Belenenses -:-
31. Spieltag 26.04.2020 18:30 A CD Tondela CD Tondela -:-
32. Spieltag 02.05.2020 21:30 H Sporting CP Sporting CP -:-
33. Spieltag 09.05.2020 21:30 H Moreirense FC Moreirense FC -:-
34. Spieltag 17.05.2020 A Sporting Braga Sporting Braga -:-
Taça 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 19.10.2019 19:45 A SC Coimbrões SC Coimbrões 5:0 (3:0)
4. Runde 24.11.2019 18:30 H Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 4:0 (2:0)
Achtelfinale 19.12.2019 20:15 H CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 14.01.2020 19:00 H Varzim SC Varzim SC 2:1 (2:1)
Halbfinale 04.02.2020 21:45 A Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 1:1 (0:0)
Halbfinale 12.02.2020 21:45 H Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 3:0 (1:0)
Finale 24.05.2020 18:15 N SL Benfica SL Benfica -:-
Taça da Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe D 25.09.2019 22:00 H CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppe D 05.12.2019 21:15 A Casa Pia Casa Pia 3:0 (0:0)
Gruppe D 22.12.2019 20:15 A GD Chaves GD Chaves 4:2 (3:0)
Halbfinale 22.01.2020 20:45 N Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (0:0)
Finale 25.01.2020 20:45 A Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten