Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 19:00 H CD Aves CD Aves 1:0
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2019 19:00 H FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 5:2 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2019 18:00 A Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1:0 (1:0)
Europa League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe F 19.09.2019 18:55 A Standard Liège Standard Liège 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe F 03.10.2019 21:00 H Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe F 24.10.2019 21:00 A Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2:3 (2:1)
Gruppe F 06.11.2019 16:50 H Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1:1 (0:0)
Gruppe F 28.11.2019 21:00 H Standard Liège Standard Liège 1:1 (1:1)
Gruppe F 12.12.2019 18:55 A Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3:2 (1:2)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 25.07.2019 20:30 A Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 1:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 01.08.2019 21:00 H Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 4:0 (1:0)
3. Runde 08.08.2019 18:45 A FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 3:0 (1:0)
3. Runde 14.08.2019 18:00 H FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 6:0 (1:0)
Playoffs 22.08.2019 20:30 A Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
Playoffs 29.08.2019 21:00 H Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
Primeira Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Spieltag 18.08.2019 19:30 H Boavista Boavista 1:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 25.08.2019 22:00 H FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 01.09.2019 19:30 A FC Porto FC Porto 0:3 (0:1)
1. Spieltag 08.09.2019 16:00 A Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 14.09.2019 22:30 H CD Aves CD Aves 5:1 (2:1)
6. Spieltag 22.09.2019 19:00 A CD Tondela CD Tondela 3:1 (3:1)
7. Spieltag 29.09.2019 17:00 H Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 27.10.2019 21:00 A Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:3 (0:2)
9. Spieltag 30.10.2019 21:00 H Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 5:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 02.11.2019 21:30 A Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 10.11.2019 21:00 H Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 01.12.2019 18:30 A Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 08.12.2019 16:00 H Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 15.12.2019 18:30 A Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2:2 (0:2)
15. Spieltag 04.01.2020 21:30 H SL Benfica SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 12.01.2020 18:30 A CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 18.01.2020 16:30 H CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 27.01.2020 19:45 H Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1:2 (0:2)
19. Spieltag 02.02.2020 21:00 A Boavista Boavista 0:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 08.02.2020 16:30 A FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 7:0 (2:0)
21. Spieltag 16.02.2020 18:30 H FC Porto FC Porto 1:2 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 21.02.2020 21:30 A CD Aves CD Aves 2:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 01.03.2020 21:00 H CD Tondela CD Tondela 2:0 (2:0)
24. Spieltag 08.03.2020 21:00 A Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2:1 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 04.06.2020 22:15 H Sporting CP Sporting CP 2:2 (1:1)
26. Spieltag 11.06.2020 20:00 A Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag 19.06.2020 20:00 H Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1:1 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 25.06.2020 22:00 A Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2:3 (2:2)
29. Spieltag 30.06.2020 20:15 H Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 04.07.2020 20:15 A Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag 10.07.2020 18:00 H Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1:2 (0:0)
32. Spieltag 14.07.2020 22:30 A SL Benfica SL Benfica 0:2 (0:1)
33. Spieltag 19.07.2020 22:15 H CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1:0 (1:0)
34. Spieltag 24.07.2020 20:00 A CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2:2 (1:2)
Taça 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 19.10.2019 15:00 A Sintra Sintra 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Taça da Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 05.08.2019 20:45 A CD Feirense CD Feirense 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppe B 25.09.2019 20:00 A SL Benfica SL Benfica 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe B 04.12.2019 19:45 A Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2:0 (2:0)
Gruppe B 21.12.2019 21:00 H Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 3:0 (0:0)
Halbfinale 22.01.2020 20:45 N FC Porto FC Porto 1:2 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten