Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 18:00 N Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2019 19:30 N FK Rostov FK Rostov 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2019 18:00 N Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:4 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 06.02.2019 16:00 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.02.2019 16:00 N Viking FK Viking FK 5:1 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 25.02.2019 18:00 N Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.02.2019 18:00 N Molde FK Molde FK 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 24.06.2019 17:00 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2019 16:00 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 4:2 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 18.11.2019 11:00 A FK Ufa FK Ufa 0:2 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 20.01.2020 16:30 N Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 3:3 (2:3)
Kalenderwoche 23.01.2020 16:00 H NK Osijek NK Osijek 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2020 12:00 H Partizan Partizan 2:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Kalenderwoche 05.02.2020 16:00 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4:2 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
Kalenderwoche 18.02.2020 16:00 H Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 2:0 (2:0)
Champions League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe D 18.09.2019 21:00 A Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (2:1)
Gruppe D 01.10.2019 21:00 H Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe D 22.10.2019 21:00 A Juventus Juventus 1:2 (1:0)
Gruppe D 06.11.2019 18:55 H Juventus Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
Gruppe D 26.11.2019 18:55 H Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppe D 11.12.2019 21:00 A Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
Premier Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 15.07.2019 19:00 H Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 21.07.2019 15:30 H FK Tambov FK Tambov 2:1 (2:1)
3. Spieltag 28.07.2019 18:00 A CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 03.08.2019 15:30 A Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 11.08.2019 15:30 H FC Ural FC Ural 4:0 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 18.08.2019 18:00 A Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 24.08.2019 18:00 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 31.08.2019 15:30 H FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 14.09.2019 18:00 A PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 22.09.2019 10:30 A FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3:2 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 28.09.2019 18:00 H Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 06.10.2019 13:00 H Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:1 (2:1)
13. Spieltag 18.10.2019 18:30 A Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 27.10.2019 14:30 H Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 02.11.2019 12:00 A FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 10.11.2019 17:00 H FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:1)
17. Spieltag 22.11.2019 17:30 A FK Tambov FK Tambov 3:2 (2:1)
18. Spieltag 01.12.2019 14:30 H Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 06.12.2019 17:30 A Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:4 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 29.02.2020 17:00 A Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
21. Spieltag 08.03.2020 17:00 H Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny -:-
22. Spieltag 15.03.2020 17:00 A FK Rostov FK Rostov -:-
23. Spieltag 21.03.2020 17:00 H FK Orenburg FK Orenburg -:-
24. Spieltag 05.04.2020 A Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan -:-
25. Spieltag 12.04.2020 H Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov -:-
26. Spieltag 19.04.2020 H PFC Sochi PFC Sochi -:-
27. Spieltag 26.04.2020 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva -:-
28. Spieltag 03.05.2020 H FK Ufa FK Ufa -:-
29. Spieltag 10.05.2020 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva -:-
30. Spieltag 17.05.2020 A FC Ural FC Ural -:-
Kubok 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
5. Runde 25.09.2019 20:30 A Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Superkubok 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Finale 06.07.2019 18:00 N Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3:2 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten