Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 15:00 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 19:00 N SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3:3
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2019 17:00 H FC København FC København 2:0 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2020 15:00 H Puskás FC Puskás FC 2:1
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2020 16:00 N 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.01.2020 15:30 N Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1
Kalenderwoche 23.01.2020 16:00 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 25.07.2019 19:30 A CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
2. Runde 01.08.2019 20:45 H CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3:4 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) i.E.
1. HNL 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 19.07.2019 19:00 H Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 28.07.2019 18:00 A HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:3 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 04.08.2019 20:00 H NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 3:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 09.08.2019 20:00 H Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 18.08.2019 20:00 A HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 25.08.2019 20:00 H Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 31.08.2019 21:00 A NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 15.09.2019 16:30 H NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 2:2 (2:0)
9. Spieltag 20.09.2019 18:00 A Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 28.09.2019 19:00 A Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 4:0 (3:0)
11. Spieltag 05.10.2019 19:00 H HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 2:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 20.10.2019 15:00 A NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 3:3 (1:2)
13. Spieltag 27.10.2019 17:30 A Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 03.11.2019 17:30 H HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 3:2 (0:2)
15. Spieltag 10.11.2019 15:00 A Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2:3 (1:2)
16. Spieltag 24.11.2019 15:00 H NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 30.11.2019 15:00 A NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 1:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 08.12.2019 15:00 H Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 4:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 15.12.2019 15:00 H Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 3:2 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 02.02.2020 17:30 A HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 08.02.2020 15:00 H NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:1)
22. Spieltag 16.02.2020 15:00 H Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 22.02.2020 17:30 A HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 0:1 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 29.02.2020 15:00 H Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 04.03.2020 15:00 A NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 0:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 07.03.2020 17:30 H NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 2:0 (2:0)
27. Spieltag 13.03.2020 A Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb verl.
28. Spieltag 22.03.2020 A Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo verl.
29. Spieltag 05.04.2020 H HNK Gorica HNK Gorica verl.
30. Spieltag 11.04.2020 19:00 A NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
31. Spieltag 18.04.2020 19:00 A Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb -:-
32. Spieltag 22.04.2020 19:00 H HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka -:-
33. Spieltag 25.04.2020 19:00 A Hajduk Split Hajduk Split -:-
34. Spieltag 02.05.2020 19:00 H NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 -:-
35. Spieltag 09.05.2020 19:00 A NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
36. Spieltag 17.05.2020 19:00 H Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Nogometni Kup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 24.09.2019 15:30 A NK Vuteks Sloga NK Vuteks Sloga 8:0 (2:0)
Achtelfinale 23.10.2019 17:00 A NK Zadar NK Zadar 3:0 (2:0)
Viertelfinale 04.12.2019 16:30 A NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 2:0 (1:0)
Halbfinale 18.03.2020 A HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka verl.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten