Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 14:00 N RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3:6 (2:3)
Kalenderwoche 09.02.2020 13:00 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3:2 (0:2)
Champions League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe G 17.09.2019 18:55 A Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:0)
Gruppe G 02.10.2019 21:00 H SL Benfica SL Benfica 3:1 (1:0)
Gruppe G 23.10.2019 18:55 A RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1:2 (1:0)
Gruppe G 05.11.2019 18:55 H RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppe G 27.11.2019 18:55 H Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2:0 (1:0)
Gruppe G 10.12.2019 21:00 A SL Benfica SL Benfica 0:3 (0:0)
Premier Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 14.07.2019 18:00 H FK Tambov FK Tambov 2:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 21.07.2019 20:30 A FK Sochi FK Sochi 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 28.07.2019 13:00 A FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 03.08.2019 20:30 H FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 10.08.2019 18:00 A Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 17.08.2019 18:00 H Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 24.08.2019 15:30 A FK Ufa FK Ufa 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 01.09.2019 18:00 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 13.09.2019 19:00 H Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 21.09.2019 18:00 H Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 5:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 28.09.2019 18:00 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 06.10.2019 10:30 A FK Ural FK Ural 3:1 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 19.10.2019 18:00 H FK Rostov FK Rostov 6:1 (3:0)
14. Spieltag 27.10.2019 12:00 A Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 02.11.2019 17:00 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 10.11.2019 12:00 A Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 23.11.2019 12:00 A Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 01.12.2019 17:00 H Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 06.12.2019 17:30 H Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3:0 (3:0)
20. Spieltag 29.02.2020 17:00 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 09.03.2020 17:00 H FK Ufa FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 14.03.2020 14:30 H FK Ural FK Ural 7:1 (4:0)
23. Spieltag 20.06.2020 18:00 A CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4:0 (3:0)
24. Spieltag 26.06.2020 19:30 H Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 01.07.2020 16:30 A FK Tambov FK Tambov 2:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 05.07.2020 19:30 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4:2 (2:1)
27. Spieltag 08.07.2020 17:00 H FK Sochi FK Sochi 2:1 (1:1)
28. Spieltag 11.07.2020 17:30 A Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:1 (1:1)
29. Spieltag 15.07.2020 19:30 H FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4:1 (1:1)
30. Spieltag 22.07.2020 18:00 A FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:1 (0:1)
Kubok 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
5. Runde 25.09.2019 14:30 A Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (0:1)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 18:00 H FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 4:0 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 04.03.2020 16:00 A Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Halbfinale 19.07.2020 17:30 H Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2:1 (2:1)
Finale 25.07.2020 16:00 N FK Khimki FK Khimki 1:0 (0:0)
Superkubok 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Finale 06.07.2019 18:00 N Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2:3 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten