Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 21.11.2019 17:30 A BK Häcken BK Häcken 2:3 (1:1)
Superettan 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
15. Spieltag 14.07.2019 17:30 H Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 0:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 20.07.2019 16:00 A IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1:3 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 24.07.2019 19:00 A GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 0:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 27.07.2019 16:00 H Östers IF Östers IF 3:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 01.08.2019 19:00 A Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 10.08.2019 18:00 H Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 17.08.2019 16:00 A Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 4:4 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 26.08.2019 19:00 H IK Brage IK Brage 1:3 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 01.09.2019 17:30 A Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1:3 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 15.09.2019 17:30 H Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1:1 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 21.09.2019 16:00 A Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 25.09.2019 19:00 H Västerås SK Västerås SK 1:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 01.10.2019 19:00 H GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 0:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 06.10.2019 15:00 A Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 0:3 (0:1)
28. Spieltag 20.10.2019 17:30 H Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 4:0 (2:0)
29. Spieltag 25.10.2019 19:00 A IK Frej IK Frej 0:1 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 03.11.2019 15:00 H Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 4:4 (2:2)
Superettan 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 17.06.2020 19:00 A Östers IF Östers IF 1:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 21.06.2020 14:30 H GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 3:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 28.06.2020 14:30 A Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 04.07.2020 17:30 H Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK 2:2 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 08.07.2020 19:00 A Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 0:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 13.07.2020 19:00 H Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 18.07.2020 15:00 A GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 25.07.2020 15:00 A Västerås SK Västerås SK 2:1 (2:1)
9. Spieltag 29.07.2020 19:00 H AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 02.08.2020 14:30 H Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 1:2 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 08.08.2020 17:30 A Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 2:2 (2:1)
12. Spieltag 12.08.2020 19:00 A IK Brage IK Brage 1:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag 16.08.2020 17:30 H Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1:3 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 22.08.2020 13:00 A Umeå FC Umeå FC 1:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 31.08.2020 19:00 H Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 2:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 05.09.2020 17:30 A Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 0:2 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 13.09.2020 14:30 H Västerås SK Västerås SK 3:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 17.09.2020 19:00 A Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK 1:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 22.09.2020 19:00 H GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 0:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 26.09.2020 13:00 H Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 0:2 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 05.10.2020 19:00 A Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2:2 (2:1)
22. Spieltag 11.10.2020 17:30 H Östers IF Östers IF 0:2 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 16.10.2020 19:00 A GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 3:3 (3:2)
24. Spieltag 21.10.2020 19:00 H Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 0:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 25.10.2020 14:30 A Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 3:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 02.11.2020 19:00 H IK Brage IK Brage 1:4 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 07.11.2020 17:30 A Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 0:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 21.11.2020 15:00 H Umeå FC Umeå FC 6:0 (3:0)
29. Spieltag 29.11.2020 14:30 H Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 2:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 05.12.2020 15:00 A AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna -:-
Svenska Cupen 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 21.08.2019 18:30 A Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten