1. Spieltag
16.06.2020 19:00 Akropolis IF - Dalkurd FF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Västerås SK 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Umeå FC 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Halmstads BK - Trelleborgs FF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 GAIS Göteborg - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:0 (1:0)
17.06.2020 19:00 Ljungskile SK - Örgryte IS 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 Degerfors IF - IK Brage 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 Östers IF - Norrby IF 2:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
21.06.2020 14:30 Norrby IF - GAIS Göteborg 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Umeå FC - Akropolis IF 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Västerås SK - Degerfors IF 2:2 (1:2)
22.06.2020 19:00 IK Brage - GIF Sundsvall 1:2 (0:1)
23.06.2020 19:00 Trelleborgs FF - Östers IF 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Ljungskile SK 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Dalkurd FF - AFC Eskilstuna 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Örgryte IS - Halmstads BK 0:3 (0:2)
3. Spieltag
27.06.2020 13:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Umeå FC 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Akropolis IF - Örgryte IS 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - Dalkurd FF 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Halmstads BK - Jönköpings Södra IF 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Östers IF - Västerås SK 0:0 (0:0)
28.06.2020 14:30 GAIS Göteborg - IK Brage 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Degerfors IF - Norrby IF 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Ljungskile SK - Trelleborgs FF 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
03.07.2020 19:00 Trelleborgs FF - GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Akropolis IF 3:1 (1:1)
04.07.2020 15:00 Dalkurd FF - Degerfors IF 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Umeå FC - Östers IF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Norrby IF - Ljungskile SK 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 Örgryte IS - AFC Eskilstuna 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 IK Brage - Halmstads BK 0:0 (0:0)
05.07.2020 14:30 Västerås SK - GAIS Göteborg 2:2 (2:1)
5. Spieltag
07.07.2020 19:00 Akropolis IF - Trelleborgs FF 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Jönköpings Södra IF 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Degerfors IF - Umeå FC 1:0 (1:0)
08.07.2020 19:00 Ljungskile SK - IK Brage 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Västerås SK 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Halmstads BK - Norrby IF 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 GAIS Göteborg - Dalkurd FF 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Östers IF - Örgryte IS 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
11.07.2020 17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - Degerfors IF 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Örgryte IS - GIF Sundsvall 0:2 (0:0)
12.07.2020 14:30 Umeå FC - Halmstads BK 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 AFC Eskilstuna - IK Brage 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Västerås SK - Ljungskile SK 2:1 (1:0)
13.07.2020 19:00 Trelleborgs FF - GAIS Göteborg 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dalkurd FF - Östers IF 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Norrby IF - Akropolis IF 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
18.07.2020 13:00 Ljungskile SK - Dalkurd FF 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - Norrby IF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Degerfors IF - Trelleborgs FF 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 GAIS Göteborg - Umeå FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Östers IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:3 (1:1)
19.07.2020 14:30 IK Brage - Örgryte IS 3:2 (3:1)
17:30 Halmstads BK - AFC Eskilstuna 2:1 (1:1)
20.07.2020 19:00 Akropolis IF - Västerås SK 2:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
24.07.2020 19:00 AFC Eskilstuna - GAIS Göteborg 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Örgryte IS - Degerfors IF 1:1 (0:0)
25.07.2020 13:00 Umeå FC - Ljungskile SK 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Östers IF - GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Västerås SK - Norrby IF 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 Halmstads BK - Akropolis IF 2:3 (0:2)
17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - IK Brage 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - Dalkurd FF 4:1 (4:1)
9. Spieltag
29.07.2020 19:00 Dalkurd FF - Örgryte IS 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Degerfors IF - Östers IF 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 GAIS Göteborg - Ljungskile SK 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - GIF Sundsvall 3:3 (2:1)
19:00 Norrby IF - AFC Eskilstuna 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Västerås SK - Halmstads BK 2:3 (1:1)
30.07.2020 19:00 IK Brage - Akropolis IF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - Umeå FC 1:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
01.08.2020 17:30 AFC Eskilstuna - Östers IF 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Ljungskile SK - Halmstads BK 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - Degerfors IF 1:4 (0:2)
02.08.2020 14:30 Norrby IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Akropolis IF - GAIS Göteborg 2:2 (1:1)
03.08.2020 18:00 Umeå FC - Dalkurd FF 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 IK Brage - Trelleborgs FF 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 Örgryte IS - Västerås SK 2:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
07.08.2020 19:00 Östers IF - Akropolis IF 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Ljungskile SK 5:2 (2:1)
19:00 Västerås SK - IK Brage 2:1 (1:0)
08.08.2020 13:00 Degerfors IF - AFC Eskilstuna 5:0 (1:0)
17:30 Dalkurd FF - Norrby IF 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Halmstads BK - GAIS Göteborg 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - Umeå FC 1:0 (0:0)
09.08.2020 14:30 Örgryte IS - Trelleborgs FF 2:1 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
11.08.2020 19:00 Akropolis IF - GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Halmstads BK - Östers IF 2:0 (1:0)
12.08.2020 19:00 GAIS Göteborg - Degerfors IF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 IK Brage - Norrby IF 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Dalkurd FF 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Ljungskile SK - AFC Eskilstuna 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - Västerås SK 1:0 (0:0)
13.08.2020 19:00 Umeå FC - Örgryte IS 2:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
15.08.2020 17:30 Dalkurd FF - Halmstads BK 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Östers IF - IK Brage 4:2 (1:1)
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - GAIS Göteborg 3:0 (1:0)
16.08.2020 14:30 Degerfors IF - Ljungskile SK 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 Västerås SK - Umeå FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Norrby IF - Trelleborgs FF 1:3 (1:0)
17.08.2020 19:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Akropolis IF 1:2 (1:2)
18.08.2020 19:00 Örgryte IS - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 (2:0)
14. Spieltag
22.08.2020 13:00 Umeå FC - Norrby IF 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 GAIS Göteborg - Örgryte IS 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Halmstads BK - GIF Sundsvall 1:0 (0:0)
23.08.2020 14:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - Västerås SK 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - AFC Eskilstuna 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ljungskile SK - Östers IF 0:2 (0:0)
24.08.2020 19:00 Akropolis IF - Degerfors IF 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 IK Brage - Dalkurd FF 2:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
29.08.2020 13:00 Dalkurd FF - Västerås SK 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Degerfors IF - Halmstads BK 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 Östers IF - GAIS Göteborg 4:1 (1:1)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:2 (0:1)
30.08.2020 14:30 IK Brage - Umeå FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Akropolis IF - Ljungskile SK 1:0 (1:0)
31.08.2020 19:00 Norrby IF - Örgryte IS 2:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
04.09.2020 19:00 GAIS Göteborg - Trelleborgs FF 2:1 (0:0)
05.09.2020 15:00 Ljungskile SK - Akropolis IF 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - AFC Eskilstuna 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Örgryte IS - Norrby IF 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - Östers IF 1:2 (0:0)
06.09.2020 14:30 Umeå FC - IK Brage 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Västerås SK - Dalkurd FF 1:0 (0:0)
07.09.2020 19:00 Halmstads BK - Degerfors IF 1:4 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
11.09.2020 19:00 Akropolis IF - Östers IF 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Dalkurd FF - Umeå FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Örgryte IS - Ljungskile SK 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage 0:1 (0:1)
12.09.2020 15:00 GAIS Göteborg - GIF Sundsvall 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Degerfors IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 4:2 (1:0)
13.09.2020 14:30 Norrby IF - Västerås SK 3:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
15.09.2020 19:00 Östers IF - Trelleborgs FF 1:0 (1:0)
16.09.2020 19:00 Degerfors IF - Dalkurd FF 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Halmstads BK - Umeå FC 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 IK Brage - GAIS Göteborg 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Örgryte IS 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF 1:2 (0:2)
17.09.2020 19:00 Ljungskile SK - Norrby IF 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Västerås SK - AFC Eskilstuna 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
19.09.2020 17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - Östers IF 4:1 (0:1)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - Örgryte IS 1:1 (0:0)
20.09.2020 14:30 Akropolis IF - Halmstads BK 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Dalkurd FF - IK Brage 1:1 (0:0)
21.09.2020 19:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile SK 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 GAIS Göteborg - Västerås SK 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Umeå FC - Degerfors IF 0:6 (0:2)
22.09.2020 19:00 Norrby IF - GIF Sundsvall 0:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
26.09.2020 13:00 Norrby IF - Degerfors IF 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Halmstads BK - Ljungskile SK 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 IK Brage - Östers IF 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Västerås SK - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:2 (0:1)
27.09.2020 14:30 GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Umeå FC - AFC Eskilstuna 0:3 (0:2)
28.09.2020 19:00 Örgryte IS - GAIS Göteborg 0:2 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
03.10.2020 17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - Halmstads BK 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Örgryte IS - IK Brage 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna 2:3 (1:1)
04.10.2020 13:30 Östers IF - Dalkurd FF 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Ljungskile SK - GAIS Göteborg 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Akropolis IF - Umeå FC 3:3 (3:2)
05.10.2020 19:00 Degerfors IF - Västerås SK 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - Norrby IF 2:2 (1:2)
22. Spieltag
10.10.2020 13:00 Trelleborgs FF - Akropolis IF 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Umeå FC - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Dalkurd FF - Ljungskile SK 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 GAIS Göteborg - Halmstads BK 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 IK Brage - Degerfors IF 0:0 (0:0)
11.10.2020 14:30 Västerås SK - GIF Sundsvall 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 Norrby IF - Östers IF 0:2 (0:0)
12.10.2020 19:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Örgryte IS 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
16.10.2020 19:00 Akropolis IF - AFC Eskilstuna 3:2 (3:1)
19:00 GAIS Göteborg - Norrby IF 3:3 (2:3)
19:00 Umeå FC - Trelleborgs FF 0:1 (0:0)
17.10.2020 15:00 Halmstads BK - IK Brage 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Östers IF - Degerfors IF 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Ljungskile SK - Västerås SK 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Örgryte IS - Dalkurd FF 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - Jönköpings Södra IF 3:2 (1:2)
24. Spieltag
21.10.2020 19:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Trelleborgs FF 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 Dalkurd FF - GIF Sundsvall 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Degerfors IF - Örgryte IS 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Norrby IF - Halmstads BK 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Östers IF - Umeå FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Västerås SK - Akropolis IF 2:1 (1:1)
22.10.2020 19:00 IK Brage - Ljungskile SK 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - GAIS Göteborg 1:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
24.10.2020 17:30 Halmstads BK - Västerås SK 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Örgryte IS - Östers IF 4:1 (3:0)
25.10.2020 14:30 AFC Eskilstuna - Dalkurd FF 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Akropolis IF - Norrby IF 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors IF 1:1 (0:0)
26.10.2020 19:00 IK Brage - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 Ljungskile SK - GIF Sundsvall 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Umeå FC - GAIS Göteborg 3:0 (2:0)
26. Spieltag
31.10.2020 13:00 Degerfors IF - Akropolis IF 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Östers IF - Halmstads BK 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - Örgryte IS 4:1 (2:1)
01.11.2020 14:30 Ljungskile SK - Umeå FC -:-
17:30 Västerås SK - Trelleborgs FF -:-
02.11.2020 19:00 GAIS Göteborg - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
19:00 Norrby IF - IK Brage -:-
27. Spieltag
07.11.2020 13:00 IK Brage - Västerås SK -:-
15:00 Halmstads BK - Dalkurd FF -:-
17:30 Degerfors IF - GAIS Göteborg -:-
17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - Norrby IF -:-
17:30 Örgryte IS - Akropolis IF -:-
08.11.2020 14:30 Östers IF - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - Ljungskile SK -:-
09.11.2020 19:00 Umeå FC - GIF Sundsvall -:-
28. Spieltag
21.11.2020 15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Degerfors IF -:-
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF -:-
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Östers IF -:-
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
15:00 Norrby IF - Umeå FC -:-
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - Halmstads BK -:-
22.11.2020 14:30 Västerås SK - Örgryte IS -:-
17:30 Akropolis IF - IK Brage -:-
29. Spieltag
28.11.2020 15:00 Degerfors IF - GIF Sundsvall -:-
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Akropolis IF -:-
15:00 Halmstads BK - Örgryte IS -:-
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Trelleborgs FF -:-
15:00 Östers IF - Ljungskile SK -:-
15:00 Umeå FC - Västerås SK -:-
29.11.2020 14:30 Norrby IF - Dalkurd FF -:-
17:30 IK Brage - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
30. Spieltag
05.12.2020 15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Norrby IF -:-
15:00 Akropolis IF - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
15:00 Dalkurd FF - GAIS Göteborg -:-
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Degerfors IF -:-
15:00 Örgryte IS - Umeå FC -:-
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - IK Brage -:-
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Halmstads BK -:-
15:00 Västerås SK - Östers IF -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten