Superettan 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
15. Spieltag 13.07.2019 16:00 A Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 0:2 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 21.07.2019 17:30 H Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 0:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 27.07.2019 16:00 A Norrby IF Norrby IF 1:3 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 31.07.2019 19:00 A Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 1:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 04.08.2019 17:30 H GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 2:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 11.08.2019 15:00 A IK Brage IK Brage 1:5 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 18.08.2019 17:30 A IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 25.08.2019 15:00 H Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 1:3 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 31.08.2019 18:00 A Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 14.09.2019 16:00 H Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 0:2 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 21.09.2019 16:00 A Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 25.09.2019 19:00 H Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 29.09.2019 17:30 A Västerås SK Västerås SK 2:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 05.10.2019 16:00 A Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 2:3 (1:1)
28. Spieltag 21.10.2019 19:00 H Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 4:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 26.10.2019 16:00 A Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 0:2 (0:1)
30. Spieltag 03.11.2019 15:00 H IK Frej IK Frej 4:0 (2:0)
Superettan 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 17.06.2020 19:00 H Norrby IF Norrby IF 2:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 23.06.2020 19:00 A Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 27.06.2020 17:30 H Västerås SK Västerås SK 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 04.07.2020 15:00 A Umeå FC Umeå FC 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 08.07.2020 19:00 H Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 13.07.2020 19:00 A Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 18.07.2020 17:30 H Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 1:3 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 25.07.2020 15:00 H GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 29.07.2020 19:00 A Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1:3 (1:3)
10. Spieltag 01.08.2020 17:30 A AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 1:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 07.08.2020 19:00 H Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 0:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 11.08.2020 19:00 A Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 0:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 15.08.2020 17:30 H IK Brage IK Brage 4:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag 23.08.2020 18:00 A Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK 2:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 29.08.2020 17:30 H GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 4:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag 05.09.2020 17:30 A GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 2:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 11.09.2020 19:00 A Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 2:2 (1:2)
18. Spieltag 15.09.2020 19:00 H Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 19.09.2020 17:30 A Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 1:4 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 26.09.2020 17:30 A IK Brage IK Brage 2:1 (2:0)
21. Spieltag 04.10.2020 14:30 H Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF -:-
22. Spieltag 11.10.2020 17:30 A Norrby IF Norrby IF -:-
25. Spieltag 14.10.2020 17:30 A Örgryte IS Örgryte IS -:-
23. Spieltag 17.10.2020 15:00 H Degerfors IF Degerfors IF -:-
24. Spieltag 21.10.2020 19:00 H Umeå FC Umeå FC -:-
26. Spieltag 31.10.2020 17:30 H Halmstads BK Halmstads BK -:-
27. Spieltag 08.11.2020 14:30 H AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna -:-
28. Spieltag 22.11.2020 16:00 A GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg -:-
29. Spieltag 29.11.2020 16:00 H Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK -:-
30. Spieltag 05.12.2020 16:00 A Västerås SK Västerås SK -:-
Svenska Cupen 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 21.08.2019 18:30 A FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona 1:2 (0:2)
Relegation Superettan 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Relegation 07.11.2019 19:00 A Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 1:1 (1:1)
Relegation 10.11.2019 13:00 H Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten