1. Spieltag
10.10.2020 16:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 2:2
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 2:1
18:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 1:1
18:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 0:2
19:00 Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez 4:3
21:45 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0
11.10.2020 18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 2:1
18:30 CF Pachuca - CF América 4:1
12.10.2020 01:00 Mazatlán FC - Puebla FC 1:1
2. Spieltag
13.11.2020 16:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:3
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Mazatlán FC 1:2
14.11.2020 16:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 0:2
16:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 2:1
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 2:4
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Atlético San Luis 3:0
18:45 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 2:1
19:30 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa 1:7
22.11.2020 16:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca 3:3
3. Spieltag
06.08.2020 16:30 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (1:0)
21:45 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 1:0 (0:0)
07.08.2020 19:45 Club Necaxa - CF América 2:0
08.08.2020 01:00 Mazatlán FC - Deportivo Toluca 2:2
18:00 Cruz Azul - Club León 1:0
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC 3:2
18:30 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 0:1
09.08.2020 19:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1
26.08.2020 19:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 3:0
4. Spieltag
11.08.2020 16:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC 0:0
16:30 CF Pachuca - Club León 1:1
18:15 Club Necaxa - Mazatlán FC 5:0
12.08.2020 16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 2:0
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 1:1
21:45 Club Tijuana - Atlético San Luis 4:2
13.08.2020 16:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 3:1
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 3:1
07.10.2020 19:30 FC Juárez - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:4
5. Spieltag
14.08.2020 18:45 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 4:2
15.08.2020 18:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 3:1
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 4:1
18:30 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 0:1
16.08.2020 01:00 Mazatlán FC - Pumas UNAM 1:3
16:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 2:4
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 1:0
18:30 Gallos Blancos - CF América 1:4
17.08.2020 16:00 Club León - Club Tijuana 1:0
6. Spieltag
21.08.2020 18:15 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 2:1
19:30 FC Juárez - Club León 0:3
22.08.2020 16:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 1:0
16:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 1:2
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 2:1
23.08.2020 18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0
19:00 Atlético San Luis - Cruz Azul 1:3
21:45 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 4:4
08.10.2020 16:30 CF Pachuca - Mazatlán FC 2:2
7. Spieltag
28.08.2020 18:45 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 2:1
29.08.2020 18:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 1:1
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 2:1
18:45 Atlético San Luis - CF América 2:2
30.08.2020 16:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 1:1
18:30 CF Monterrey - FC Juárez 3:1
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 2:3
31.08.2020 16:00 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2
21.10.2020 01:00 Mazatlán FC - UANL Tigres 0:2
8. Spieltag
03.09.2020 16:30 CF Pachuca - Atlético San Luis 4:1
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 1:1
04.09.2020 16:30 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 2:2
18:15 Club Necaxa - Club León 1:0
19:30 FC Juárez - Santos Laguna 0:0
21:45 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 1:0
05.09.2020 16:00 CF América - Mazatlán FC 2:2
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 3:0
9. Spieltag
08.09.2020 18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 2:2
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez 2:0
18:30 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0
18:45 Puebla FC - CF América 1:2
19:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Necaxa 0:2
09.09.2020 16:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 0:2
16:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 5:1
18:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 0:2
10.09.2020 01:00 Mazatlán FC - Club Tijuana 1:1
10. Spieltag
11.09.2020 18:15 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:3
19:30 FC Juárez - Puebla FC 1:0
12.09.2020 16:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 0:2
16:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 6:4
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC 3:1
13.09.2020 16:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlético San Luis 1:0
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Club León 0:2
21:45 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 0:0
14.09.2020 16:30 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 3:1
11. Spieltag
16.09.2020 01:00 Mazatlán FC - Cruz Azul 1:0
18.09.2020 18:15 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 1:1
21:45 Club Tijuana - FC Juárez 3:2
19.09.2020 16:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 4:0
16:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:2
20.09.2020 18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 4:2
19:00 Atlético San Luis - CF Monterrey 3:3
21.09.2020 16:00 Club León - Pumas UNAM 0:1
12. Spieltag
24.09.2020 16:30 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 5:2
25.09.2020 16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 3:2
18:45 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 1:0
19:30 FC Juárez - Atlas Guadalajara 0:3
26.09.2020 18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC 2:1
18:30 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:0
27.09.2020 16:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 0:3
18:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 1:2
19:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 0:2
13. Spieltag
02.10.2020 18:45 Puebla FC - Santos Laguna 2:0
19:30 FC Juárez - CF Pachuca 0:4
03.10.2020 16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis 2:0
16:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 2:0
19:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 3:1
04.10.2020 18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 1:2
18:30 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 0:1
21:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 4:1
05.10.2020 16:00 Club León - Mazatlán FC 2:1
14. Spieltag
15.10.2020 19:00 Atlético San Luis - Gallos Blancos 3:3
16.10.2020 18:15 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana 0:1
17.10.2020 01:00 Mazatlán FC - FC Juárez 4:4
18:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 1:0
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1
18:30 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC 2:3
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 0:2
18.10.2020 16:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 1:3
19.10.2020 16:00 Club León - CF América 1:2
15. Spieltag
23.10.2020 18:45 Puebla FC - Club León 1:0
24.10.2020 16:00 UANL Tigres - FC Juárez 4:0
16:00 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 1:2
25.10.2020 00:00 Mazatlán FC - CF Monterrey 3:4
16:00 Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis 4:3
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 2:3
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 1:1
26.10.2020 16:30 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 5:1
16. Spieltag
29.10.2020 19:00 Atlético San Luis - Mazatlán FC 1:2
30.10.2020 18:15 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
19:30 FC Juárez - Gallos Blancos 1:1
20:45 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 1:2
31.10.2020 16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Puebla FC 5:0
18:30 CF Monterrey - Cruz Azul 2:1
01.11.2020 16:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 1:2
02.11.2020 16:00 Club León - Santos Laguna 0:1
17. Spieltag
06.11.2020 18:45 Puebla FC - Atlético San Luis 4:0
19:30 FC Juárez - CF América 0:4
07.11.2020 18:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 0:1
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 1:0
08.11.2020 16:00 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC 1:2
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club León 2:1
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana 1:1
10.11.2020 16:30 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 2:2
19.11.2020 16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten