1. Spieltag
31.08.2019 15:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Karabükspor 6:1 (3:0)
15:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:1 (1:1)
01.09.2019 15:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Elazığspor 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Van BBSK - Bandırmaspor 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Ankara Demirspor - Bodrum Belediye 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 Kastamonuspor - Tuzlaspor 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Eyüpspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Uşakspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sakaryaspor - Ergene Velimeşe 2:3 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
08.09.2019 14:30 Elazığspor - Sakaryaspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Van BBSK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Uşakspor 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bodrum Belediye - Sivas Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Tuzlaspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 Bandırmaspor - Eyüpspor 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Karabükspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
14.09.2019 15:00 Ankara Demirspor - Ergene Velimeşe 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Eyüpspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:2 (2:0)
15.09.2019 14:30 Elazığspor - Tuzlaspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Van BBSK - Karabükspor 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bodrum Belediye 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kastamonuspor - Bandırmaspor 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Uşakspor 2:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
21.09.2019 14:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Kastamonuspor 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Elazığspor 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bodrum Belediye - Van BBSK 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Tuzlaspor - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bandırmaspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Sivas Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Uşakspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Karabükspor - Eyüpspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 (2:0)
5. Spieltag
29.09.2019 14:00 Elazığspor - Bandırmaspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Van BBSK - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Uşakspor 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Ergene Velimeşe 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Kastamonuspor - Karabükspor 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 Tuzlaspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eyüpspor - Bodrum Belediye 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
05.10.2019 14:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Elazığspor 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Karabükspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Bodrum Belediye - Kastamonuspor 1:5 (0:2)
14:30 Bandırmaspor - Tuzlaspor 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Uşakspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Van BBSK 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Eyüpspor 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
09.10.2019 13:00 Elazığspor - Karabükspor 2:3 (1:3)
13:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Bodrum Belediye 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Van BBSK - Uşakspor 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Kastamonuspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Tuzlaspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eyüpspor - Ergene Velimeşe 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
13.10.2019 13:00 Bodrum Belediye - Elazığspor 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Karabükspor - Tuzlaspor 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Ankara Demirspor - Van BBSK 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bandırmaspor - Sakaryaspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Kastamonuspor 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Uşakspor - Eyüpspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
19.10.2019 13:00 Van BBSK - Sivas Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Tuzlaspor - Bodrum Belediye 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Eyüpspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:2 (0:0)
20.10.2019 13:00 Elazığspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Ergene Velimeşe 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Kastamonuspor - Uşakspor 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Karabükspor 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bandırmaspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
25.10.2019 12:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Eyüpspor 2:0 (0:0)
26.10.2019 12:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Van BBSK 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Sakaryaspor 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Bodrum Belediye - Kırşehir Belediyespor 2:3 (0:1)
12:30 Ankara Demirspor - Kastamonuspor 3:1 (0:0)
12:30 Karabükspor - Bandırmaspor 0:3 (0:2)
12:30 Uşakspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:4 (1:2)
12:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Elazığspor 5:1 (2:1)
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Tuzlaspor 2:2 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
03.11.2019 10:00 Elazığspor - Uşakspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Ergene Velimeşe 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Bodrum Belediye 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Karabükspor 4:0 (2:0)
11:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Sakaryaspor - Van BBSK 4:2 (1:2)
12. Spieltag
09.11.2019 11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:0 (1:0)
10.11.2019 11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Van BBSK - Eyüpspor 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Bandırmaspor 3:3 (1:2)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Karabükspor - Sakaryaspor 0:5 (0:1)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Elazığspor 3:0 (0:0)
11:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Kırşehir Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Uşakspor - Tuzlaspor 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
16.11.2019 11:30 Tuzlaspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:1 (0:1)
17.11.2019 11:00 Karabükspor - Bodrum Belediye 2:3 (0:0)
11:00 Elazığspor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Ergene Velimeşe 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Kahramanmarasspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Uşakspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Van BBSK 0:3 (0:0)
12:30 Sakaryaspor - Eyüpspor 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
23.11.2019 11:30 Eyüpspor - Kastamonuspor 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Elazığspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 2:2 (2:0)
24.11.2019 10:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Van BBSK - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Karabükspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Sakaryaspor 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Uşakspor - Bandırmaspor 1:3 (0:1)
11:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
01.12.2019 11:00 Elazığspor - Van BBSK 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Bodrum Belediye 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Eyüpspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Karabükspor - Ergene Velimeşe 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Uşakspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Sakaryaspor 0:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
08.12.2019 10:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Van BBSK - Tuzlaspor 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 4:2 (3:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Elazığspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:1 (2:1)
11:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Bodrum Belediye 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Uşakspor - Karabükspor 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Sakaryaspor - Kahramanmarasspor 2:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
14.12.2019 11:30 Tuzlaspor - Eyüpspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Van BBSK 0:1 (0:1)
15.12.2019 11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Ergene Velimeşe 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Elazığspor - Kastamonuspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Sakaryaspor 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Karabükspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Sivas Belediyespor 3:0 (0:0)
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Uşakspor 1:2 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
11.01.2020 11:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Eyüpspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Van BBSK 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Kastamonuspor 1:3 (1:1)
12.01.2020 11:00 Elazığspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Uşakspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Ankara Demirspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Karabükspor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Sakaryaspor 5:0 (2:0)
19. Spieltag
18.01.2020 11:00 Van BBSK - Niğde Anadolu FK 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Tuzlaspor 1:4 (0:1)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Bandırmaspor 1:5 (1:2)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Karabükspor 3:0 (2:0)
19.01.2020 11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Bodrum Belediye 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Uşakspor - Ergene Velimeşe 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Kahramanmarasspor 4:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Sakaryaspor - Elazığspor 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
26.01.2020 11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:0 (2:0)
11:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:3 (1:0)
11:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Eyüpspor 1:3 (0:0)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Kastamonuspor 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Elazığspor 3:0 Wert.
11:30 Karabükspor - Van BBSK 0:4 (0:1)
11:30 Uşakspor - Sakaryaspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
01.02.2020 11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Uşakspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Karabükspor 2:1 (1:1)
02.02.2020 11:00 Elazığspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:3 Wert.
11:00 Van BBSK - Bodrum Belediye 1:5 (1:2)
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Bandırmaspor 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Ergene Velimeşe 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Sakaryaspor - Tuzlaspor 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
09.02.2020 11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Van BBSK 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 3:1 (1:0)
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Eyüpspor 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Elazığspor 3:0 Wert.
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Karabükspor - Kastamonuspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Uşakspor - Sivas Belediyespor 4:0 (2:0)
23. Spieltag
15.02.2020 Elazığspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 0:3 Wert.
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Karabükspor 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kastamonuspor - Bodrum Belediye 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Bandırmaspor 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Uşakspor 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Sakaryaspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (0:0)
16.02.2020 11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor 4:3 (2:2)
18.03.2020 12:30 Van BBSK - Ergene Velimeşe 2:1 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
19.02.2020 Karabükspor - Elazığspor 3:0 Wert.
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Kastamonuspor 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Tuzlaspor 2:3 (1:0)
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Uşakspor - Van BBSK 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Eyüpspor 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
23.02.2020 Elazığspor - Bodrum Belediye 0:3 Wert.
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Kahramanmarasspor 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Van BBSK - Ankara Demirspor 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Karabükspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Uşakspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Sakaryaspor - Bandırmaspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:3 (0:2)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Ergene Velimeşe 1:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
29.02.2020 12:30 Bodrum Belediye - Tuzlaspor 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Ankara Demirspor - Eyüpspor 1:0 (0:0)
01.03.2020 Kahramanmarasspor - Elazığspor 3:0 Wert.
12:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Van BBSK 2:2 (2:1)
12:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Bandırmaspor 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Karabükspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Uşakspor - Kastamonuspor 3:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
08.03.2020 Elazığspor - Ergene Velimeşe n.gesp.
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Uşakspor 2:3 (2:1)
11:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Bodrum Belediye 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Sivas Belediyespor 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 Van BBSK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Bandırmaspor - Karabükspor 5:0 (2:0)
12:30 Tuzlaspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Kastamonuspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Sakaryaspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag
14.03.2020 13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Eyüpspor 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Ankara Demirspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:0 (0:0)
15.03.2020 Uşakspor - Elazığspor n.gesp.
12:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Van BBSK - Sakaryaspor 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bodrum Belediye - Bandırmaspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Karabükspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Tuzlaspor 0:3 (0:1)
29. Spieltag
18.07.2020 Elazığspor - Ankara Demirspor n.gesp.
Sakaryaspor - Karabükspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Uşakspor -:-
Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Ergene Velimeşe -:-
Kastamonuspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Eyüpspor - Van BBSK -:-
30. Spieltag
25.07.2020 Eyüpspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Karabükspor -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Elazığspor n.gesp.
Van BBSK - Kastamonuspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Ergene Velimeşe - Bandırmaspor -:-
Uşakspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
31. Spieltag
01.08.2020 Karabükspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Elazığspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor n.gesp.
Bandırmaspor - Uşakspor -:-
Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Van BBSK -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Ergene Velimeşe -:-
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Eyüpspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
32. Spieltag
08.08.2020 Sakaryaspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
Ergene Velimeşe - Karabükspor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Van BBSK - Elazığspor n.gesp.
Ankara Demirspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Uşakspor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
33. Spieltag
15.08.2020 Karabükspor - Uşakspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Elazığspor - Eyüpspor n.gesp.
Tuzlaspor - Van BBSK -:-
Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Kastamonuspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Ergene Velimeşe -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Ankara Demirspor -:-
34. Spieltag
22.08.2020 Sivas Belediyespor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Elazığspor n.gesp.
Eyüpspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare -:-
Van BBSK - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Karabükspor -:-
Uşakspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Ergene Velimeşe - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten