Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 18:30 H CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 16:00 A Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 18:30 N Feyenoord Feyenoord 3:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 18:00 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4:0
Kalenderwoche 23.07.2019 18:30 H Kayserispor Kayserispor 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 31.07.2019 20:00 H Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 3:5 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 07.08.2019 19:00 H Real Madrid Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 20.08.2019 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 7:1
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2019 16:00 H SV Ried SV Ried 3:0
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 15:00 A Al Arabi Al Arabi 6:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 14:00 N Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:3 (3:2)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2020 11:00 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 6:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2020 14:00 H Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 3:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.03.2020 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol verl.
Kalenderwoche 21.03.2020 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten verl.
Kalenderwoche 28.03.2020 H SV Ried SV Ried verl.
Kalenderwoche 22.05.2020 17:00 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:1
Kalenderwoche 03.08.2020 17:00 N NK Bravo NK Bravo 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 08.08.2020 16:00 N OGC Nice OGC Nice 4:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.08.2020 18:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice -:-
Kalenderwoche 22.08.2020 16:00 H AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
Champions League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe E 17.09.2019 21:00 H KRC Genk KRC Genk 6:2 (5:1)
Gruppe E 02.10.2019 21:00 A Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 3:4 (1:3)
Gruppe E 23.10.2019 21:00 H SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2:3 (1:1)
Gruppe E 05.11.2019 21:00 A SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1:1 (1:1)
Gruppe E 27.11.2019 21:00 A KRC Genk KRC Genk 4:1 (2:0)
Gruppe E 10.12.2019 18:55 H Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:0)
Europa League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Sechzehntelfinale 20.02.2020 18:55 A Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:4 (0:2)
Sechzehntelfinale 28.02.2020 18:00 H Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (1:1)
Bundesliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 20:45 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2019 17:00 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4:1 (3:0)
3. Spieltag 10.08.2019 17:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5:2 (2:1)
4. Spieltag 17.08.2019 17:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6:0 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 25.08.2019 17:00 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 5:0 (3:0)
6. Spieltag 31.08.2019 17:00 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 5:1 (3:0)
7. Spieltag 14.09.2019 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7:2 (2:1)
8. Spieltag 22.09.2019 17:00 A LASK LASK 2:2 (1:2)
9. Spieltag 28.09.2019 17:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 4:1 (2:1)
10. Spieltag 05.10.2019 17:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 6:0 (3:0)
11. Spieltag 19.10.2019 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2019 17:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3:2 (2:1)
13. Spieltag 02.11.2019 17:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3:0 (2:0)
14. Spieltag 10.11.2019 17:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 23.11.2019 17:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:2 (2:1)
16. Spieltag 01.12.2019 14:30 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 07.12.2019 17:00 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 5:1 (3:0)
18. Spieltag 14.12.2019 17:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:2 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 14.02.2020 19:00 H LASK LASK 2:3 (1:2)
20. Spieltag 23.02.2020 17:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:2 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 02.03.2020 19:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:3 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 08.03.2020 14:30 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0)
Bundesliga 2019/2020 Meistergruppe
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
23. Spieltag 03.06.2020 20:30 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 07.06.2020 17:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 6:0 (4:0)
25. Spieltag 10.06.2020 20:30 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5:1 (4:1)
26. Spieltag 14.06.2020 19:30 H LASK LASK 3:1 (2:0)
27. Spieltag 17.06.2020 18:30 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 21.06.2020 17:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:2 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 24.06.2020 20:30 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 7:2 (4:1)
30. Spieltag 28.06.2020 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3:0 (1:0)
31. Spieltag 01.07.2020 20:30 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5:2 (1:0)
32. Spieltag 05.07.2020 17:00 A LASK LASK 3:0 (0:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 19.07.2019 20:30 A SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 7:1 (3:0)
2. Runde 25.09.2019 20:45 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 18:00 A ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 5:0 (3:0)
Viertelfinale 09.02.2020 18:00 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3:0 (1:0)
Halbfinale 05.03.2020 20:45 H LASK LASK 1:0 (0:0)
Finale 29.05.2020 20:45 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten