1. Spieltag
08.08.2020 15:15 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens 4:0 (1:0)
15:15 Aalborg BK - Randers SK Freja 2:3 (1:0)
16:30 Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF 0:3 (0:1)
19.09.2020 13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 1:3 (1:1)
26.09.2020 12:30 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 6:2 (2:1)
12.12.2020 12:30 Odense BK - FC København -:-
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF -:-
2. Spieltag
15.08.2020 10:30 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC København - Lyngby BK 5:2 (3:0)
14:45 AC Horsens - Odense BK 2:2 (0:2)
19:15 Vejle BK - Randers SK Freja 0:0
16.08.2020 14:45 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 4:6 (1:4)
26.09.2020 13:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 4:1 (2:0)
3. Spieltag
22.08.2020 14:30 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 1:7 (0:3)
15:15 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - FC København 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 2:1 (0:1)
23.08.2020 14:45 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 2:3 (1:0)
25.08.2020 19:00 Randers SK Freja - Aarhus GF 2:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
12.09.2020 14:45 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 1:5 (0:2)
15:15 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:2)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 2:2 (0:1)
15:15 Lyngby BK - Randers SK Freja 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Brøndby IF - FC København 0:5 (0:2)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
03.10.2020 12:00 FC København - Esbjerg fB 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Vejle BK - Brøndby IF 4:2 (3:2)
14:00 Randers SK Freja - AC Horsens 9:0 (2:0)
14:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 4:3 (1:2)
14:45 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 0:4 (0:3)
04.10.2020 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK verl.
6. Spieltag
19.09.2020 15:00 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 AC Horsens - Brøndby IF 0:6 (0:2)
16:15 Randers SK Freja - FC København 1:3 (0:3)
30.09.2020 18:30 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 2:3 (2:0)
10.10.2020 15:30 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 1:5 (1:2)
16:30 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
17.10.2020 12:00 FC København - AC Horsens 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Odense BK - Vejle BK 4:3
15:15 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 2:4 (1:4)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Randers SK Freja 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF 1:4 (0:0)
18.10.2020 15:15 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 4:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
24.10.2020 13:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 2:1 (0:0)
14:15 Randers SK Freja - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (1:1)
14:45 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vejle BK - FC København 6:6
15:15 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland 3:7 (1:6)
16:30 Aarhus GF - Odense BK 2:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
30.10.2020 18:00 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK 2:1 (1:0)
31.10.2020 12:30 Silkeborg IF - Randers SK Freja 1:7 (1:2)
13:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 5:3 (3:2)
15:00 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 1:1
14.11.2020 15:00 FC København - Aalborg BK 6:1 (3:1)
02.12.2020 17:00 AC Horsens - Vejle BK -:-
10. Spieltag
07.11.2020 Randers SK Freja - SønderjyskE verl.
14:30 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 4:10 (1:4)
15:15 FC København - FC Midtjylland 8:1 (3:1)
14.11.2020 13:00 AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF 0:3 (0:2)
16.11.2020 16:00 Vejle BK - Aarhus GF 1:4
11. Spieltag
21.11.2020 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB verl.
Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF verl.
14:15 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland 5:1 (2:0)
14:45 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Aarhus GF - FC København 2:4
12. Spieltag
28.11.2020 12:30 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja -:-
14:00 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens -:-
14:00 FC København - SønderjyskE -:-
14:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK -:-
14:30 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF -:-
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Vejle BK -:-
13. Spieltag
26.09.2020 14:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 7:3 (4:0)
14:45 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK 1:7
05.12.2020 12:00 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland -:-
14:30 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE -:-
15:00 Odense BK - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF -:-
14. Spieltag
27.02.2021 14:30 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
14:45 AC Horsens - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:00 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF -:-
15:15 Esbjerg fB - FC København -:-
15:30 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE -:-
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK -:-
15. Spieltag
06.03.2021 14:15 FC København - Brøndby IF -:-
14:15 Randers SK Freja - Lyngby BK -:-
14:45 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB -:-
15:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - Vejle BK -:-
15:30 Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
16:30 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens -:-
16. Spieltag
13.03.2021 13:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens -:-
14:15 FC København - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK -:-
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE -:-
17. Spieltag
10.04.2021 14:15 Randers SK Freja - FC Nordsjælland -:-
14:45 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland -:-
15:00 Vejle BK - Odense BK -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK -:-
15:15 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF -:-
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
15:30 AC Horsens - FC København -:-
18. Spieltag
17.04.2021 14:00 FC København - Vejle BK -:-
14:45 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
15:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF -:-
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK -:-
19. Spieltag
24.04.2021 14:30 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF -:-
14:45 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF -:-
15:00 Vejle BK - AC Horsens -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - FC København -:-
16:30 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland -:-
20. Spieltag
01.05.2021 14:45 SønderjyskE - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:00 Odense BK - Lyngby BK -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - FC København -:-
15:15 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK -:-
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB -:-
15:30 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens -:-
16:30 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK -:-
21. Spieltag
08.05.2021 14:00 FC København - Aarhus GF -:-
15:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK -:-
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF -:-
15:30 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland -:-
22. Spieltag
15.05.2021 14:00 FC København - Odense BK -:-
14:30 Randers SK Freja - Aalborg BK -:-
15:00 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB -:-
15:15 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF -:-
15:30 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK -:-
23. Spieltag
22.05.2021 14:30 Randers SK Freja - Vejle BK -:-
14:45 SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF -:-
15:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens -:-
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - FC København -:-
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland -:-
24. Spieltag
29.05.2021 15:15 SønderjyskE - FC København -:-
15:15 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK -:-
15:15 Vejle BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:15 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Brøndby IF -:-
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK -:-
25. Spieltag
12.06.2021 13:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK -:-
14:45 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK -:-
15:00 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens -:-
16:30 Aarhus GF - Randers SK Freja -:-
13.06.2021 14:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland -:-
26. Spieltag
19.06.2021 12:00 Randers SK Freja - Odense BK -:-
14:45 SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK -:-
15:00 Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - AC Horsens -:-
15:30 Silkeborg IF - FC København -:-
16:30 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten