1. Spieltag
14.06.2020 12:00 IK Sirius - Djurgårdens IF 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 IFK Göteborg - IF Elfsborg 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 IFK Norrköping - Kalmar FF 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Örebro SK - AIK Solna 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Hammarby IF - Östersunds FK 2:0 (1:0)
15.06.2020 19:00 Helsingborgs IF - Varbergs BoIS 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Falkenbergs FF - BK Häcken 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Malmö FF - Mjällby AIF 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
17.06.2020 19:00 IF Elfsborg - Hammarby IF 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 AIK Solna - IFK Norrköping 1:4 (0:4)
19:00 Djurgårdens IF - Örebro SK 1:2 (1:1)
18.06.2020 19:00 Mjällby AIF - Falkenbergs FF 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Östersunds FK - IK Sirius 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Kalmar FF - Helsingborgs IF 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Varbergs BoIS - IFK Göteborg 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 BK Häcken - Malmö FF 1:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
21.06.2020 14:30 Falkenbergs FF - Kalmar FF 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Malmö FF - Varbergs BoIS 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 IFK Norrköping - Djurgårdens IF 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Hammarby IF - AIK Solna 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Örebro SK - Östersunds FK 0:0 (0:0)
22.06.2020 19:00 Helsingborgs IF - IF Elfsborg 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 IK Sirius - BK Häcken 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 IFK Göteborg - Mjällby AIF 2:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
27.06.2020 15:00 Östersunds FK - IFK Norrköping 2:4 (1:1)
28.06.2020 14:30 IK Sirius - IFK Göteborg 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Djurgårdens IF - Kalmar FF 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 Mjällby AIF - Hammarby IF 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - Örebro SK 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 AIK Solna - Malmö FF 2:2 (1:0)
29.06.2020 19:00 BK Häcken - Helsingborgs IF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Varbergs BoIS - Falkenbergs FF 3:1 (2:0)
5. Spieltag
01.07.2020 19:00 IFK Norrköping - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Kalmar FF - Östersunds FK 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Malmö FF - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (1:0)
02.07.2020 19:00 Hammarby IF - Varbergs BoIS 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Falkenbergs FF - IK Sirius 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Örebro SK - BK Häcken 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Helsingborgs IF - Mjällby AIF 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
05.07.2020 14:30 IF Elfsborg - Malmö FF 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 AIK Solna - Falkenbergs FF 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 IK Sirius - Örebro SK 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 BK Häcken - Hammarby IF 3:0 (1:0)
06.07.2020 19:00 IFK Norrköping - IFK Göteborg 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Djurgårdens IF - Helsingborgs IF 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Östersunds FK - Mjällby AIF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Varbergs BoIS - Kalmar FF 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
11.07.2020 15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Östersunds FK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hammarby IF - IK Sirius 0:0 (0:0)
12.07.2020 14:30 Helsingborgs IF - AIK Solna 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Örebro SK - Varbergs BoIS 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Göteborg - Djurgårdens IF 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Mjällby AIF - BK Häcken 3:1 (1:0)
13.07.2020 19:00 Kalmar FF - IF Elfsborg 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Malmö FF - IFK Norrköping 1:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
15.07.2020 19:00 IFK Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 AIK Solna - IK Sirius 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Djurgårdens IF - Falkenbergs FF 1:0 (0:0)
16.07.2020 19:00 BK Häcken - IF Elfsborg 6:0 (2:0)
19:00 IFK Norrköping - Örebro SK 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kalmar FF - Hammarby IF 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Östersunds FK - Malmö FF 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Varbergs BoIS - Mjällby AIF 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
19.07.2020 14:30 IK Sirius - IFK Norrköping 4:2 (1:1)
14:30 Malmö FF - Kalmar FF 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Varbergs BoIS - AIK Solna 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Falkenbergs FF - Helsingborgs IF 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Östersunds FK - BK Häcken 2:2 (0:0)
20.07.2020 19:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Göteborg 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Örebro SK - Mjällby AIF 3:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
22.07.2020 19:00 BK Häcken - AIK Solna 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Djurgårdens IF - Östersunds FK 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 IFK Norrköping - Varbergs BoIS 2:0 (1:0)
23.07.2020 19:00 Helsingborgs IF - Örebro SK 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 IFK Göteborg - Falkenbergs FF 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Kalmar FF - IK Sirius 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Malmö FF - Hammarby IF 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Mjällby AIF - IF Elfsborg 0:5 (0:4)
11. Spieltag
26.07.2020 14:30 BK Häcken - IFK Göteborg 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrköping 3:3 (2:0)
14:30 IF Elfsborg - Varbergs BoIS 3:3 (1:1)
17:30 AIK Solna - Djurgårdens IF 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 IK Sirius - Malmö FF 2:5 (1:0)
27.07.2020 19:00 Hammarby IF - Örebro SK 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Mjällby AIF - Kalmar FF 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Östersunds FK - Helsingborgs IF 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
01.08.2020 15:00 Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Örebro SK - Falkenbergs FF 1:2 (0:0)
02.08.2020 14:30 Helsingborgs IF - Hammarby IF 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 IFK Göteborg - Malmö FF 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Varbergs BoIS - Östersunds FK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kalmar FF - AIK Solna 0:0 (0:0)
03.08.2020 19:00 IF Elfsborg - IK Sirius 3:3 (1:3)
19:00 IFK Norrköping - Mjällby AIF 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
05.08.2020 19:00 Hammarby IF - Falkenbergs FF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Varbergs BoIS - Djurgårdens IF 1:2 (0:2)
06.08.2020 19:00 AIK Solna - IF Elfsborg 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 IFK Göteborg - Östersunds FK 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Kalmar FF - Örebro SK 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Mjällby AIF - IK Sirius 1:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
09.08.2020 14:30 BK Häcken - Kalmar FF 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Falkenbergs FF - Malmö FF 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Örebro SK - IFK Göteborg 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby IF 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Mjällby AIF - AIK Solna 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Östersunds FK - IF Elfsborg 0:1 (0:0)
10.08.2020 19:00 Helsingborgs IF - IFK Norrköping 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 IK Sirius - Varbergs BoIS 3:3 (2:1)
15. Spieltag
12.08.2020 19:00 Djurgårdens IF - Mjällby AIF 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Malmö FF - Örebro SK 2:1 (1:1)
13.08.2020 19:00 AIK Solna - Östersunds FK 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 IF Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF 4:2 (4:0)
19:00 IFK Norrköping - Hammarby IF 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 IK Sirius - Helsingborgs IF 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Göteborg 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken 1:3 (1:2)
16. Spieltag
15.08.2020 15:00 Örebro SK - Djurgårdens IF 0:3 (0:1)
16.08.2020 14:30 Falkenbergs FF - AIK Solna 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Hammarby IF - IF Elfsborg 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Mjällby AIF - Malmö FF 2:2 (1:0)
17.08.2020 19:00 BK Häcken - Varbergs BoIS 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Helsingborgs IF - IK Sirius 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 IFK Göteborg - IFK Norrköping 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Östersunds FK - Kalmar FF 2:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
22.08.2020 15:00 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Göteborg 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 IK Sirius - Hammarby IF 3:1 (0:1)
23.08.2020 14:30 IF Elfsborg - Östersunds FK 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Malmö FF - Falkenbergs FF 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 AIK Solna - Helsingborgs IF 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Varbergs BoIS - Örebro SK 2:1 (0:1)
24.08.2020 19:00 IFK Norrköping - BK Häcken 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Kalmar FF - Mjällby AIF 1:4 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
29.08.2020 15:00 Östersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - IK Sirius 2:0 (0:0)
30.08.2020 14:30 AIK Solna - BK Häcken 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Helsingborgs IF - Djurgårdens IF 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 Mjällby AIF - IFK Göteborg 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Malmö FF - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Örebro SK - IFK Norrköping 4:3 (2:2)
17:30 Hammarby IF - Kalmar FF 3:3 (1:2)
19. Spieltag
09.09.2020 19:00 Helsingborgs IF - Kalmar FF 1:1 (1:0)
10.09.2020 19:00 IFK Göteborg - Hammarby IF 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 IFK Norrköping - Östersunds FK 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Örebro SK - Malmö FF 3:2 (2:1)
17.09.2020 19:00 Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 IF Elfsborg - Mjällby AIF 2:2 (1:1)
28.10.2020 19:00 BK Häcken - Djurgårdens IF -:-
29.10.2020 19:00 IK Sirius - AIK Solna -:-
20. Spieltag
12.09.2020 15:00 Djurgårdens IF - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (0:1)
13.09.2020 14:30 Falkenbergs FF - IFK Göteborg 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Hammarby IF - Helsingborgs IF 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Malmö FF - AIK Solna 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Mjällby AIF - Varbergs BoIS 2:3 (0:2)
14.09.2020 19:00 BK Häcken - IK Sirius 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Norrköping 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Östersunds FK - Örebro SK 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
20.09.2020 14:30 AIK Solna - Hammarby IF 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Östersunds FK - Djurgårdens IF 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Göteborg - Kalmar FF 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF 1:1 (0:0)
21.09.2020 19:00 IF Elfsborg - BK Häcken 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 IK Sirius - Falkenbergs FF 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Mjällby AIF - Örebro SK 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Varbergs BoIS - Helsingborgs IF 1:3 (1:2)
22. Spieltag
26.09.2020 15:00 Örebro SK - IK Sirius 2:1 (1:0)
27.09.2020 14:30 Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby IF 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 Helsingborgs IF - Östersunds FK 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Malmö FF - BK Häcken 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Norrköping 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - IFK Göteborg 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2020 19:00 AIK Solna - Mjällby AIF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS 1:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
03.10.2020 15:00 BK Häcken - Falkenbergs FF 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Örebro SK - IF Elfsborg 3:2 (2:2)
04.10.2020 14:30 Hammarby IF - Djurgårdens IF 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Mjällby AIF - Helsingborgs IF 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Östersunds FK - AIK Solna 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 IFK Göteborg - Varbergs BoIS 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Kalmar FF - Malmö FF 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - IK Sirius 1:2 (1:1)
24. Spieltag
17.10.2020 15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Örebro SK 2:1 (0:0)
18.10.2020 14:30 Hammarby IF - Mjällby AIF 4:2 (3:1)
14:30 IF Elfsborg - Kalmar FF 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 IK Sirius - Östersunds FK 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 AIK Solna - IFK Göteborg 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Varbergs BoIS - IFK Norrköping 1:3 (1:2)
19.10.2020 19:00 Djurgårdens IF - Malmö FF 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 Helsingborgs IF - BK Häcken 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
24.10.2020 15:00 BK Häcken - Mjällby AIF 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - IK Sirius 4:0 (0:0)
25.10.2020 14:30 Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Östersunds FK - Hammarby IF 1:3 (0:0)
17:30 Malmö FF - IFK Göteborg 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Örebro SK - Helsingborgs IF 3:2 (2:1)
26.10.2020 19:00 IFK Norrköping - AIK Solna -:-
19:00 Varbergs BoIS - IF Elfsborg -:-
26. Spieltag
01.11.2020 14:30 IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping -:-
14:30 IK Sirius - Kalmar FF -:-
14:30 Mjällby AIF - Östersunds FK -:-
17:30 Falkenbergs FF - Djurgårdens IF -:-
17:30 Hammarby IF - BK Häcken -:-
17:30 IFK Göteborg - Örebro SK -:-
02.11.2020 19:00 AIK Solna - Varbergs BoIS -:-
19:00 Helsingborgs IF - Malmö FF -:-
27. Spieltag
07.11.2020 15:00 BK Häcken - Östersunds FK -:-
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - IF Elfsborg -:-
15:00 Mjällby AIF - IFK Norrköping -:-
08.11.2020 14:30 Djurgårdens IF - AIK Solna -:-
14:30 Örebro SK - Kalmar FF -:-
14:30 Varbergs BoIS - Hammarby IF -:-
17:30 Helsingborgs IF - IFK Göteborg -:-
17:30 Malmö FF - IK Sirius -:-
28. Spieltag
22.11.2020 14:30 AIK Solna - Örebro SK -:-
14:30 IF Elfsborg - Helsingborgs IF -:-
14:30 Kalmar FF - Djurgårdens IF -:-
17:30 Hammarby IF - Malmö FF -:-
17:30 Östersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS -:-
23.11.2020 19:00 IFK Göteborg - BK Häcken -:-
19:00 IFK Norrköping - Falkenbergs FF -:-
19:00 IK Sirius - Mjällby AIF -:-
29. Spieltag
29.11.2020 14:30 Helsingborgs IF - Falkenbergs FF -:-
14:30 Östersunds FK - IFK Göteborg -:-
14:30 Varbergs BoIS - Malmö FF -:-
17:30 BK Häcken - Örebro SK -:-
17:30 IK Sirius - IF Elfsborg -:-
17:30 Mjällby AIF - Djurgårdens IF -:-
30.11.2020 19:00 AIK Solna - Kalmar FF -:-
19:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Norrköping -:-
30. Spieltag
06.12.2020 14:30 Djurgårdens IF - Varbergs BoIS -:-
14:30 Falkenbergs FF - Mjällby AIF -:-
14:30 IF Elfsborg - AIK Solna -:-
14:30 IFK Göteborg - IK Sirius -:-
14:30 IFK Norrköping - Helsingborgs IF -:-
14:30 Kalmar FF - BK Häcken -:-
14:30 Malmö FF - Östersunds FK -:-
14:30 Örebro SK - Hammarby IF -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten