Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2019 17:30 N Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:1
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 12:00 A Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2020 11:00 N Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 12:00 A Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:2
Kalenderwoche 28.01.2020 15:00 H FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.08.2020 10:00 H FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 15.08.2020 17:00 H SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 3:0 (1:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 13.07.2019 19:30 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:3 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 20.07.2019 17:00 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 28.07.2019 19:00 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 03.08.2019 17:00 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 10.08.2019 17:00 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 17.08.2019 19:30 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2:3 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 23.08.2019 18:00 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 01.09.2019 19:00 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3:3 (2:1)
9. Spieltag 13.09.2019 18:00 H SFC Opava SFC Opava 2:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 23.09.2019 18:00 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:2 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 28.09.2019 16:30 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 05.10.2019 16:30 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 19.10.2019 16:30 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 1:3 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 26.10.2019 14:30 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:2 (1:2)
15. Spieltag 02.11.2019 14:30 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 09.11.2019 14:30 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 23.11.2019 17:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 30.11.2019 14:30 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 08.12.2019 14:30 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 14.12.2019 14:30 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 15.02.2020 14:30 A FK Teplice FK Teplice 3:1 (3:0)
22. Spieltag 23.02.2020 17:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 29.02.2020 14:30 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 1:2 (0:2)
24. Spieltag 07.03.2020 14:30 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 26.05.2020 18:00 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 30.05.2020 14:00 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1:2 (1:1)
27. Spieltag 03.06.2020 18:00 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 0:2 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 07.06.2020 17:00 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:3 (1:3)
29. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:00 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 14.06.2020 17:00 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Abstieg
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.06.2020 15:30 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 0:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 23.06.2020 17:30 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 28.06.2020 14:30 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 23.07.2020 A SFC Opava SFC Opava n.gesp.
5. Spieltag 26.07.2020 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín n.gesp.
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 27.08.2019 17:00 A FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice 5:1
3. Runde 01.10.2019 17:00 H SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 4:2 (2:0)
Achtelfinale 29.10.2019 17:00 H FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4:0 (2:0)
Viertelfinale 04.03.2020 17:00 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3:1 (1:0)
Halbfinale 17.06.2020 17:15 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten