Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 17:00 A Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2:2
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 19:00 A SV C.Emsbüren SV C.Emsbüren 13:0
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 19:00 N sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4:5 (1:4)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 18:30 H Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 18:30 A SV Altenoythe SV Altenoythe 12:0
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2019 15:00 H FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2019 18:00 H Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:1
Kalenderwoche 07.09.2019 17:00 A Union Meppen Union Meppen 17:0
Kalenderwoche 10.10.2019 18:30 N 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 3:1
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2020 13:00 N FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 3:5 (1:5)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 13:00 H Szeged 2011 FC Szeged 2011 FC 4:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.08.2020 14:00 A TuS BW Lohne TuS BW Lohne 1:1
Kalenderwoche 24.08.2020 13:00 H VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0:5
Kalenderwoche 02.09.2020 14:00 N FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:2 (0:1)
3. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.07.2019 14:00 H FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 27.07.2019 14:00 A Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 31.07.2019 19:00 A Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 4:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 03.08.2019 14:00 H 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1:3 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 17.08.2019 14:00 A TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 24.08.2019 14:00 H FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 14.09.2019 14:00 H 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 6:1 (3:1)
9. Spieltag 20.09.2019 19:00 A Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:3 (1:3)
10. Spieltag 29.09.2019 14:00 H KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 02.10.2019 19:00 A MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3:1 (3:1)
11. Spieltag 05.10.2019 14:00 A Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1:2 (0:2)
12. Spieltag 21.10.2019 19:00 H Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 26.10.2019 14:00 A Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3:3 (2:2)
14. Spieltag 03.11.2019 13:00 H Bayern München II Bayern München II 5:3 (1:1)
15. Spieltag 09.11.2019 14:00 A SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 23.11.2019 14:00 H SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 01.12.2019 13:00 A FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 09.12.2019 19:00 H Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 14.12.2019 14:00 A Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (2:1)
20. Spieltag 21.12.2019 14:00 A FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:2 (0:2)
21. Spieltag 25.01.2020 14:00 H Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 0:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 01.02.2020 14:00 H Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 08.02.2020 14:00 A 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 15.02.2020 14:00 H TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1:1 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 22.02.2020 14:00 A FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 01.03.2020 14:00 H MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 07.03.2020 14:00 A 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:3 (1:1)
28. Spieltag 30.05.2020 14:00 H Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1:3 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 02.06.2020 19:00 A KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 06.06.2020 14:00 H Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0:3 (0:2)
31. Spieltag 09.06.2020 19:00 A Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 3:1 (2:1)
32. Spieltag 12.06.2020 19:00 H Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2:3 (0:1)
33. Spieltag 17.06.2020 19:00 A Bayern München II Bayern München II 1:5 (0:2)
34. Spieltag 21.06.2020 13:00 H SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 (1:0)
35. Spieltag 24.06.2020 19:00 A SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (0:1)
36. Spieltag 28.06.2020 13:00 H FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:1)
37. Spieltag 01.07.2020 19:00 A Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3:0 (1:0)
38. Spieltag 04.07.2020 14:00 H Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 4:3 (3:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten