Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 24.07.2019 18:30 A Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:1 (1:1)
Copa del Rey 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 17.12.2019 19:30 H CD Ebro CD Ebro 2:3 (0:1)
Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 25.08.2019 12:00 H Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 01.09.2019 12:00 A Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 1:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 07.09.2019 18:00 H Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 1:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 14.09.2019 20:00 A Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 21.09.2019 18:00 H Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 29.09.2019 12:00 A Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 06.10.2019 12:00 H UD Melilla UD Melilla 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 13.10.2019 12:00 A Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 20.10.2019 17:00 H Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 1:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 27.10.2019 12:00 A Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 1:3 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 03.11.2019 12:00 A CF Internacional CF Internacional 0:3 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 10.11.2019 12:00 H UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 17.11.2019 12:00 A Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 24.11.2019 17:00 H UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 3:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 01.12.2019 17:00 A Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 08.12.2019 12:00 H Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 3:2 (2:0)
17. Spieltag 14.12.2019 17:00 A Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 0:3 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 21.12.2019 20:15 H Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 05.01.2020 12:00 A UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2:2 (0:2)
20. Spieltag 12.01.2020 12:00 A Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1:3 (1:2)
21. Spieltag 19.01.2020 12:00 H Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 2:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 26.01.2020 17:00 A Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 0:4 (0:2)
23. Spieltag 02.02.2020 17:00 H Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 09.02.2020 11:30 A Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 2:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 16.02.2020 17:00 H Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 2:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 23.02.2020 11:30 A UD Melilla UD Melilla 0:2 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 01.03.2020 17:00 H Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF 1:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 07.03.2020 18:00 A Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 2:1 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 15.03.2020 H Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva verl.
30. Spieltag 22.03.2020 H CF Internacional CF Internacional verl.
31. Spieltag 29.03.2020 A UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B verl.
32. Spieltag 05.04.2020 H Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda verl.
33. Spieltag 12.04.2020 A UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes verl.
34. Spieltag 19.04.2020 H Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF verl.
35. Spieltag 26.04.2020 A Coruxo FC Coruxo FC verl.
36. Spieltag 03.05.2020 H Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol verl.
37. Spieltag 10.05.2020 A Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B verl.
38. Spieltag 17.05.2020 H UD Ibiza UD Ibiza verl.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten