Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 02.08.2019 19:30 A Elche CF Elche CF 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 07.08.2019 10:00 H Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 2:2 (1:2)
Copa del Rey 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 08.01.2020 20:30 A Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 2:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 11.01.2020 17:00 H Albacete Albacete 5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
3. Runde 22.01.2020 19:00 H FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:0)
Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 25.08.2019 13:00 A UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 2:3 (2:1)
2. Spieltag 01.09.2019 12:00 H Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 08.09.2019 12:00 A UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 3:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 15.09.2019 12:00 H Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 2:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 21.09.2019 12:00 A Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 29.09.2019 12:00 H Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 06.10.2019 12:00 A Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 2:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 13.10.2019 12:00 H CF Internacional CF Internacional 2:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 20.10.2019 12:00 H Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 0:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 27.10.2019 12:00 A Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 1:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 03.11.2019 12:00 H Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 1:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 10.11.2019 12:00 A Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag 17.11.2019 12:00 H Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 1:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 24.11.2019 12:00 A Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 0:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 01.12.2019 12:00 H UD Melilla UD Melilla 3:1 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 08.12.2019 12:00 A Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF 1:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 15.12.2019 12:00 H Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 3:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 22.12.2019 12:00 A Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 2:0 (2:0)
19. Spieltag 05.01.2020 12:00 H UP Langreo UP Langreo 2:2 (2:0)
20. Spieltag 15.01.2020 20:00 H UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 1:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 19.01.2020 12:00 A Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 26.01.2020 12:00 H UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 2:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 02.02.2020 12:00 A Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 09.02.2020 12:00 H Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 2:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 16.02.2020 12:00 A Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 23.02.2020 18:00 H Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 01.03.2020 12:00 A CF Internacional CF Internacional 1:2 (0:2)
28. Spieltag 08.03.2020 12:00 A Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 15.03.2020 H Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B n.gesp.
30. Spieltag 22.03.2020 A Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B n.gesp.
31. Spieltag 28.03.2020 H Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla n.gesp.
32. Spieltag 05.04.2020 A Getafe CF B Getafe CF B n.gesp.
33. Spieltag 12.04.2020 H Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B n.gesp.
34. Spieltag 19.04.2020 A UD Melilla UD Melilla n.gesp.
35. Spieltag 26.04.2020 H Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF n.gesp.
36. Spieltag 03.05.2020 A Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco n.gesp.
37. Spieltag 10.05.2020 H Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva n.gesp.
38. Spieltag 17.05.2020 A UP Langreo UP Langreo n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten