Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2020 16:15 H SV Wildon SV Wildon 6:1 (4:1)
Kalenderwoche 04.02.2020 19:00 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:6 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 15.02.2020 12:00 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:3
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 19.07.2019 19:00 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2:3 (1:1)
Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 19:00 H FC Wels FC Wels 2:3 (0:2)
2. Spieltag 02.08.2019 19:00 A Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 1:3 (1:3)
3. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:00 H Union Gurten Union Gurten 3:1 (3:1)
4. Spieltag 16.08.2019 19:00 A USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 3:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 23.08.2019 19:00 H USV St. Anna USV St. Anna 0:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2019 19:00 A Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 2:1 (2:1)
7. Spieltag 06.09.2019 18:45 H ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 3:1 (2:1)
8. Spieltag 13.09.2019 19:00 A WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 0:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 20.09.2019 19:00 H ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 9:2 (4:1)
10. Spieltag 27.09.2019 19:00 A SC Weiz SC Weiz 1:3 (1:2)
11. Spieltag 04.10.2019 19:00 H SV Ried (A) SV Ried (A) 1:4 (0:2)
12. Spieltag 11.10.2019 19:00 A FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 2:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 18.10.2019 19:00 H SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 3:1 (3:1)
14. Spieltag 26.10.2019 15:00 H Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 3:2 (2:1)
15. Spieltag 02.11.2019 13:00 A Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A) 3:3 (2:1)
16. Spieltag 09.11.2019 14:00 A FC Wels FC Wels 6:1 (3:0)
17. Spieltag 07.03.2020 15:00 H Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 2:2 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 14.03.2020 A Union Gurten Union Gurten n.gesp.
19. Spieltag 21.03.2020 H USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen n.gesp.
20. Spieltag 28.03.2020 A USV St. Anna USV St. Anna n.gesp.
21. Spieltag 03.04.2020 H Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC n.gesp.
22. Spieltag 11.04.2020 A ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg n.gesp.
23. Spieltag 18.04.2020 H WSC Hertha WSC Hertha n.gesp.
24. Spieltag 25.04.2020 A ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura n.gesp.
25. Spieltag 02.05.2020 H SC Weiz SC Weiz n.gesp.
26. Spieltag 09.05.2020 A SV Ried (A) SV Ried (A) n.gesp.
27. Spieltag 15.05.2020 H FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 n.gesp.
28. Spieltag 22.05.2020 A SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf n.gesp.
29. Spieltag 29.05.2020 A Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt n.gesp.
30. Spieltag 05.06.2020 H Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A) n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten