Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 19.07.2019 19:00 H Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (1:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 12:00 A Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.01.2020 18:30 H Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 5:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 28.01.2020 19:00 H FC Mecklenburg Schwerin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 4:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.02.2020 16:00 A Cádiz CF B Cádiz CF B 2:1
Kalenderwoche 04.08.2020 18:30 A Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 5:0
Kalenderwoche 06.09.2020 11:00 A SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3:2 (0:0)
DFB-Pokal 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 11.08.2019 15:30 H FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3:4 (1:0, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 27.07.2019 14:00 H SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 3:1 (2:0)
2. Spieltag 31.07.2019 19:00 A Altona 93 Altona 93 2:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 03.08.2019 14:00 H Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 14.08.2019 18:30 A Heider SV Heider SV 4:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 17.08.2019 14:00 H FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 3:2 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 28.08.2019 19:19 H VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 01.09.2019 15:00 A HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 2:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 07.09.2019 14:00 H Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 2:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 14.09.2019 15:00 A Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 23.09.2019 20:15 H VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 3:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 28.09.2019 13:00 A Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 3:2 (2:2)
13. Spieltag 06.10.2019 14:00 H Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 2:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag 13.10.2019 14:00 A Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 2:1 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 20.10.2019 14:00 A TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 1:3 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 26.10.2019 14:00 H Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 4:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 03.11.2019 15:00 A SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 09.11.2019 16:00 A SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 3:3 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 24.11.2019 14:00 A Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 3:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 29.11.2019 19:30 H Heider SV Heider SV 7:0 (5:0)
6. Spieltag 15.12.2019 14:00 A Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 5:0 (3:0)
19. Spieltag 21.12.2019 14:00 H Altona 93 Altona 93 2:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 14.02.2020 18:30 A FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 2:1 (2:0)
23. Spieltag 22.02.2020 14:00 H Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 4:0 (3:0)
24. Spieltag 29.02.2020 13:00 A VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 2:1 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 07.03.2020 14:00 H HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 2:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 13.03.2020 A Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 n.gesp.
27. Spieltag 20.03.2020 H Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden n.gesp.
28. Spieltag 29.03.2020 A VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg n.gesp.
29. Spieltag 03.04.2020 H Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II n.gesp.
30. Spieltag 18.04.2020 A Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II n.gesp.
31. Spieltag 25.04.2020 H Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt n.gesp.
32. Spieltag 30.04.2020 H TSV Havelse TSV Havelse n.gesp.
33. Spieltag 10.05.2020 A Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II n.gesp.
34. Spieltag 17.05.2020 H SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten