1. Spieltag
10.08.2019 11:00 Energie Cottbus - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 Hertha BSC - Chemnitzer FC 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hallescher FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6:0 (3:0)
2. Spieltag
17.08.2019 11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Dynamo Dresden 2:4 (1:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hamburger SV 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig 2:3 (1:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:0)
15.10.2019 14:00 Hallescher FC - Hertha BSC 1:6 (1:4)
3. Spieltag
20.08.2019 17:30 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 4:0 (2:0)
21.08.2019 15:00 RB Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Energie Cottbus - Hallescher FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dynamo Dresden - Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC 2:5 (1:0)
19:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (0:0)
08.12.2019 14:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli 4:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
24.08.2019 11:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:4 (1:1)
25.08.2019 11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen 0:8 (0:5)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Energie Cottbus 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
31.08.2019 11:00 Hamburger SV - Chemnitzer FC 4:1 (1:1)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Energie Cottbus 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hallescher FC 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (2:0)
6. Spieltag
14.09.2019 11:00 Hallescher FC - Hamburger SV 2:4 (1:2)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - RB Leipzig 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Werder Bremen 1:6 (0:3)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:5 (1:2)
14:30 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 2:3 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
07.09.2019 14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:0)
21.09.2019 11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hannover 96 1:4 (0:1)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Chemnitzer FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Hallescher FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 2:1 (0:1)
22.09.2019 11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
28.09.2019 11:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC St. Pauli 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6:3 (2:2)
13:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 4:2 (1:2)
29.09.2019 11:00 Hallescher FC - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Energie Cottbus - Hamburger SV 1:3 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
05.10.2019 11:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Hallescher FC 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 RB Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 4:0 (1:0)
06.10.2019 13:00 Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
19.10.2019 11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hannover 96 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - RB Leipzig 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 (0:0)
20.10.2019 13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (0:2)
11. Spieltag
26.10.2019 11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV 0:5 (0:2)
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Energie Cottbus 2:3 (2:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Hallescher FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC 0:3 (0:2)
12. Spieltag
02.11.2019 11:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 2:1 (0:1)
03.11.2019 11:00 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig 3:2 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
09.11.2019 12:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 5:1 (2:0)
12:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Energie Cottbus 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
23.11.2019 11:00 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden 3:3 (0:3)
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Energie Cottbus 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC 0:5 (0:3)
24.11.2019 11:00 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 4:3 (3:2)
15. Spieltag
30.11.2019 11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli 6:1 (4:0)
11:00 Hamburger SV - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Hallescher FC 5:0 (1:0)
01.12.2019 11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 3:5 (1:2)
11:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
07.12.2019 11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Hallescher FC - Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV 1:4 (1:2)
08.12.2019 11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:0)
04.03.2020 18:00 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen -:-
17. Spieltag
14.12.2019 11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Chemnitzer FC 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli 3:4 (3:1)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC 1:1 (1:0)
15.12.2019 13:00 Hamburger SV - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
15.02.2020 11:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:3 (1:2)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hamburger SV 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC St. Pauli 1:4 (1:2)
12:30 Hallescher FC - VfL Wolfsburg 1:5 (0:4)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 0:4 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - RB Leipzig 0:6 (0:2)
14:00 Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden 4:0 (3:0)
19. Spieltag
22.02.2020 12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Energie Cottbus -:-
12:00 RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
13:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 -:-
23.02.2020 11:00 Hamburger SV - Hallescher FC -:-
20. Spieltag
29.02.2020 11:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Werder Bremen -:-
12:00 Hallescher FC - RB Leipzig -:-
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli -:-
14:00 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV -:-
01.03.2020 13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
21. Spieltag
07.03.2020 11:00 FC St. Pauli - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:00 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC -:-
08.03.2020 11:00 Hamburger SV - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hallescher FC -:-
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
22. Spieltag
14.03.2020 11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV -:-
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
12:00 Hallescher FC - FC St. Pauli -:-
12:00 Energie Cottbus - RB Leipzig -:-
15.03.2020 11:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen -:-
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
23. Spieltag
21.03.2020 11:00 Hannover 96 - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
13:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden -:-
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Hertha BSC -:-
24. Spieltag
04.04.2020 11:00 Energie Cottbus - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen -:-
12:00 Hallescher FC - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 Hertha BSC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
05.04.2020 11:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig -:-
25. Spieltag
18.04.2020 13:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
13:00 RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:00 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC -:-
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC -:-
26. Spieltag
25.04.2020 13:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:00 Hertha BSC - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten