1. Spieltag
26.07.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Le Havre AC 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - US Orléans 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - LB Châteauroux 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Grenoble Foot 38 3:3 (2:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - ESTAC Troyes 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (2:0)
27.07.2019 15:00 Le Mans FC - RC Lens 1:2 (1:0)
29.07.2019 20:45 FC Lorient - Paris FC 3:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
02.08.2019 20:00 Le Havre AC - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Le Mans FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Clermont Foot 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Paris FC - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Rodez AF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:1)
03.08.2019 16:30 RC Lens - EA Guingamp 2:0 (0:0)
05.08.2019 20:45 SM Caen - FC Lorient 1:2 (0:2)
3. Spieltag
09.08.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - SM Caen 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 AS Nancy - FC Lorient 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - US Orléans 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Le Havre AC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - LB Châteauroux 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - Valenciennes FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Paris FC 2:1 (1:1)
10.08.2019 15:00 Clermont Foot - RC Lens 1:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
16.08.2019 20:00 AS Nancy - Le Mans FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - Chamois Niortais 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Rodez AF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SM Caen - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:1)
17.08.2019 15:00 RC Lens - Le Havre AC 1:3 (0:0)
19.08.2019 20:45 AJ Auxerre - EA Guingamp 2:2 (0:2)
5. Spieltag
23.08.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Paris FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - Grenoble Foot 38 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - SM Caen 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - AS Nancy 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - FC Lorient 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Rodez AF - US Orléans 3:3 (1:1)
24.08.2019 15:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Lens 2:0 (1:0)
26.08.2019 20:45 EA Guingamp - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
30.08.2019 20:00 AJ Auxerre - AC Ajaccio 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Clermont Foot 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - ESTAC Troyes 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Le Mans FC - FC Sochaux 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 SM Caen - Le Havre AC 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 US Orléans - Chamois Niortais 0:1 (0:0)
31.08.2019 15:00 FC Lorient - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
02.09.2019 19:00 Paris FC - FC Chambly 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Grenoble Foot 38 - RC Lens 2:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
13.09.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - US Orléans 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - SM Caen 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - AJ Auxerre 1:4 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Le Mans FC 4:1 (2:0)
14.09.2019 14:45 Clermont Foot - FC Lorient 0:2 (0:2)
16.09.2019 20:45 RC Lens - LB Châteauroux 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
20.09.2019 20:00 AJ Auxerre - ESTAC Troyes 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - FC Chambly 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Paris FC - Clermont Foot 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Sochaux - EA Guingamp 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - AC Ajaccio 2:4 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Le Havre AC 2:2 (1:1)
21.09.2019 15:00 SM Caen - RC Lens 0:2 (0:1)
23.09.2019 20:45 FC Lorient - Rodez AF 2:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
27.09.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - AS Nancy 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - US Orléans 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - FC Lorient 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - AJ Auxerre 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - SM Caen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:1)
28.09.2019 14:45 RC Lens - Paris FC 2:1 (2:0)
30.09.2019 20:45 EA Guingamp - Le Mans FC 3:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
04.10.2019 20:00 AS Nancy - Chamois Niortais 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Rodez AF 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Lorient - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - ESTAC Troyes 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Clermont Foot 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Le Mans FC - FC Chambly 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SM Caen - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (0:0)
05.10.2019 14:45 AJ Auxerre - Le Havre AC 2:0 (2:0)
07.10.2019 20:45 US Orléans - RC Lens 1:4 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
18.10.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Rodez AF 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Le Mans FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - US Orléans 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Paris FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SM Caen - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
19.10.2019 15:00 Le Havre AC - FC Lorient 2:2 (1:2)
21.10.2019 20:45 RC Lens - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
25.10.2019 20:00 AJ Auxerre - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Clermont Foot 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Paris FC - SM Caen 2:4 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - AC Ajaccio 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Le Mans FC - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Rodez AF - FC Chambly 2:0 (1:0)
26.10.2019 15:00 FC Lorient - ESTAC Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
28.10.2019 20:45 Valenciennes FC - Le Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
01.11.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Rodez AF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - EA Guingamp 1:5 (1:2)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SM Caen - US Orléans 2:1 (1:0)
02.11.2019 15:00 Clermont Foot - Le Mans FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
04.11.2019 20:45 Le Havre AC - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
08.11.2019 20:00 AJ Auxerre - SM Caen 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - ESTAC Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - Chamois Niortais 4:1 (4:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Le Havre AC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Paris FC 0:1 (0:1)
09.11.2019 14:45 EA Guingamp - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:1)
11.11.2019 20:45 Rodez AF - RC Lens 1:2 (1:1)
15. Spieltag
22.11.2019 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Chambly 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Rodez AF 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Nancy 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Lorient 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 SM Caen - Le Mans FC 3:3 (2:1)
20:00 US Orléans - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:1)
23.11.2019 15:00 RC Lens - FC Sochaux 4:0 (2:0)
25.11.2019 20:45 Le Havre AC - EA Guingamp 4:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
29.11.2019 20:00 AJ Auxerre - US Orléans 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - Paris FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - SM Caen 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - AC Ajaccio 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Lorient - Grenoble Foot 38 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - RC Lens 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - LB Châteauroux 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Le Havre AC 1:2 (1:0)
30.11.2019 14:30 FC Sochaux - ESTAC Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
02.12.2019 20:45 SM Caen - AS Nancy 1:0 (0:0)
03.12.2019 21:05 Le Havre AC - Le Mans FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:05 AJ Auxerre - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:05 ESTAC Troyes - Rodez AF 1:0 (1:0)
21:05 Chamois Niortais - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:1)
21:05 Paris FC - EA Guingamp 0:3 (0:1)
21:05 Grenoble Foot 38 - Clermont Foot 1:1 (1:0)
21:05 LB Châteauroux - FC Sochaux 1:1 (0:1)
21:05 RC Lens - FC Chambly 3:0 (1:0)
21:05 US Orléans - FC Lorient 0:4 (0:2)
18. Spieltag
13.12.2019 20:00 AS Nancy - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - Chamois Niortais 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 FC Lorient - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - US Orléans 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 Rodez AF - SM Caen 2:1 (0:0)
14.12.2019 16:00 AC Ajaccio - RC Lens 1:2 (1:0)
16.12.2019 20:45 EA Guingamp - ESTAC Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
20.12.2019 20:00 Le Havre AC - FC Chambly 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Lorient 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Rodez AF 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - EA Guingamp 1:5 (0:2)
20:00 SM Caen - Clermont Foot 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
21.12.2019 15:00 Paris FC - Le Mans FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 RC Lens - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 ESTAC Troyes - AC Ajaccio 2:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
10.01.2020 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Grenoble Foot 38 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - ESTAC Troyes 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - US Orléans 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Paris FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Le Mans FC - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Rodez AF - LB Châteauroux 1:2 (0:1)
13.01.2020 20:45 FC Lorient - SM Caen 2:1 (1:1)
18.01.2020 18:30 EA Guingamp - RC Lens 1:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
24.01.2020 20:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Lorient - AS Nancy 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Paris FC - Rodez AF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Le Mans FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 SM Caen - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - EA Guingamp 2:0 (2:0)
25.01.2020 15:00 RC Lens - Clermont Foot 1:1 (0:0)
27.01.2020 20:45 Le Havre AC - ESTAC Troyes 1:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
31.01.2020 20:00 AC Ajaccio - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Le Havre AC - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - US Orléans 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Grenoble Foot 38 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - SM Caen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Paris FC 4:4 (3:2)
20:00 Le Mans FC - AS Nancy 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:0)
01.02.2020 15:30 FC Sochaux - FC Lorient 0:4 (0:2)
23. Spieltag
03.02.2020 20:45 Grenoble Foot 38 - Le Havre AC 1:1 (0:0)
04.02.2020 21:05 AJ Auxerre - Clermont Foot 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 AS Nancy - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:0)
21:05 FC Lorient - Le Mans FC 4:2 (1:1)
21:05 Paris FC - AC Ajaccio 2:3 (2:2)
21:05 Valenciennes FC - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 LB Châteauroux - FC Chambly 0:3 (0:1)
21:05 RC Lens - ESTAC Troyes 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 SM Caen - Chamois Niortais 4:3 (0:1)
21:05 US Orléans - Rodez AF 1:2 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
07.02.2020 20:00 AC Ajaccio - AJ Auxerre 2:3 (2:3)
20:00 Le Havre AC - SM Caen 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Valenciennes FC 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - LB Châteauroux 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Paris FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - US Orléans 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Le Mans FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - AS Nancy 1:1 (0:1)
08.02.2020 15:00 EA Guingamp - FC Lorient 2:1 (1:1)
10.02.2020 20:45 RC Lens - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
14.02.2020 20:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - Le Havre AC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Sochaux 3:2 (0:2)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Chamois Niortais 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - Rodez AF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SM Caen - ESTAC Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - AC Ajaccio 0:3 (0:1)
15.02.2020 15:00 AS Nancy - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Lorient - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:0)
17.02.2020 20:45 LB Châteauroux - RC Lens 3:2 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
21.02.2020 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Le Mans FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - US Orléans 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - FC Sochaux 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - AS Nancy 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - FC Lorient 0:1 (0:1)
22.02.2020 15:00 RC Lens - SM Caen 1:4 (1:2)
24.02.2020 20:45 ESTAC Troyes - AJ Auxerre 3:1 (2:1)
27. Spieltag
28.02.2020 20:00 AJ Auxerre - Chamois Niortais 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Clermont Foot 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Le Havre AC 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Le Mans FC - EA Guingamp 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 SM Caen - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 US Orléans - ESTAC Troyes 0:2 (0:1)
29.02.2020 15:00 FC Lorient - FC Chambly 1:2 (1:2)
02.03.2020 20:45 Paris FC - RC Lens 0:2 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
06.03.2020 20:00 Le Havre AC - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - FC Sochaux 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Paris FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - Le Mans FC 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Valenciennes FC 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - SM Caen 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Rodez AF - EA Guingamp 2:1 (1:0)
07.03.2020 15:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
09.03.2020 20:45 RC Lens - US Orléans 1:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
13.03.2020 AS Nancy - AC Ajaccio n.gesp.
EA Guingamp - Chamois Niortais n.gesp.
Paris FC - LB Châteauroux n.gesp.
FC Sochaux - FC Chambly n.gesp.
Valenciennes FC - SM Caen n.gesp.
Le Mans FC - ESTAC Troyes n.gesp.
Rodez AF - Clermont Foot n.gesp.
US Orléans - Grenoble Foot 38 n.gesp.
14.03.2020 AJ Auxerre - RC Lens n.gesp.
16.03.2020 FC Lorient - Le Havre AC n.gesp.
30. Spieltag
20.03.2020 AC Ajaccio - FC Sochaux n.gesp.
Le Havre AC - Valenciennes FC n.gesp.
Clermont Foot - EA Guingamp n.gesp.
FC Chambly - Rodez AF n.gesp.
Chamois Niortais - Le Mans FC n.gesp.
Grenoble Foot 38 - AJ Auxerre n.gesp.
LB Châteauroux - US Orléans n.gesp.
SM Caen - Paris FC n.gesp.
21.03.2020 ESTAC Troyes - FC Lorient n.gesp.
23.03.2020 RC Lens - AS Nancy n.gesp.
31. Spieltag
03.04.2020 AJ Auxerre - LB Châteauroux n.gesp.
AS Nancy - Le Havre AC n.gesp.
EA Guingamp - FC Chambly n.gesp.
FC Lorient - RC Lens n.gesp.
Paris FC - Grenoble Foot 38 n.gesp.
FC Sochaux - Chamois Niortais n.gesp.
Valenciennes FC - ESTAC Troyes n.gesp.
Le Mans FC - Clermont Foot n.gesp.
Rodez AF - AC Ajaccio n.gesp.
US Orléans - SM Caen n.gesp.
32. Spieltag
10.04.2020 AC Ajaccio - EA Guingamp n.gesp.
Le Havre AC - FC Sochaux n.gesp.
Clermont Foot - FC Chambly n.gesp.
ESTAC Troyes - AS Nancy n.gesp.
Chamois Niortais - FC Lorient n.gesp.
Paris FC - US Orléans n.gesp.
Grenoble Foot 38 - Le Mans FC n.gesp.
LB Châteauroux - Valenciennes FC n.gesp.
RC Lens - Rodez AF n.gesp.
SM Caen - AJ Auxerre n.gesp.
33. Spieltag
17.04.2020 AJ Auxerre - Paris FC n.gesp.
AS Nancy - Grenoble Foot 38 n.gesp.
Clermont Foot - AC Ajaccio n.gesp.
EA Guingamp - Le Havre AC n.gesp.
FC Chambly - ESTAC Troyes n.gesp.
FC Lorient - LB Châteauroux n.gesp.
FC Sochaux - RC Lens n.gesp.
Valenciennes FC - US Orléans n.gesp.
Le Mans FC - SM Caen n.gesp.
Rodez AF - Chamois Niortais n.gesp.
34. Spieltag
21.04.2020 AC Ajaccio - FC Chambly n.gesp.
Le Havre AC - Rodez AF n.gesp.
ESTAC Troyes - FC Sochaux n.gesp.
Chamois Niortais - Clermont Foot n.gesp.
Paris FC - AS Nancy n.gesp.
Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Lorient n.gesp.
LB Châteauroux - Le Mans FC n.gesp.
RC Lens - Valenciennes FC n.gesp.
SM Caen - EA Guingamp n.gesp.
US Orléans - AJ Auxerre n.gesp.
35. Spieltag
24.04.2020 AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais n.gesp.
AS Nancy - SM Caen n.gesp.
Clermont Foot - Grenoble Foot 38 n.gesp.
EA Guingamp - Paris FC n.gesp.
FC Chambly - RC Lens n.gesp.
FC Lorient - US Orléans n.gesp.
FC Sochaux - LB Châteauroux n.gesp.
Valenciennes FC - AJ Auxerre n.gesp.
Le Mans FC - Le Havre AC n.gesp.
Rodez AF - ESTAC Troyes n.gesp.
36. Spieltag
01.05.2020 Le Havre AC - Clermont Foot n.gesp.
AJ Auxerre - FC Lorient n.gesp.
ESTAC Troyes - EA Guingamp n.gesp.
Chamois Niortais - FC Chambly n.gesp.
Paris FC - Valenciennes FC n.gesp.
Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Sochaux n.gesp.
LB Châteauroux - AS Nancy n.gesp.
RC Lens - AC Ajaccio n.gesp.
SM Caen - Rodez AF n.gesp.
US Orléans - Le Mans FC n.gesp.
37. Spieltag
08.05.2020 AC Ajaccio - ESTAC Troyes n.gesp.
AS Nancy - AJ Auxerre n.gesp.
Clermont Foot - SM Caen n.gesp.
EA Guingamp - LB Châteauroux n.gesp.
FC Chambly - Le Havre AC n.gesp.
Chamois Niortais - RC Lens n.gesp.
FC Lorient - Valenciennes FC n.gesp.
FC Sochaux - US Orléans n.gesp.
Le Mans FC - Paris FC n.gesp.
Rodez AF - Grenoble Foot 38 n.gesp.
38. Spieltag
15.05.2020 Le Havre AC - AC Ajaccio n.gesp.
AJ Auxerre - Rodez AF n.gesp.
ESTAC Troyes - Chamois Niortais n.gesp.
Paris FC - FC Lorient n.gesp.
Valenciennes FC - FC Chambly n.gesp.
Grenoble Foot 38 - EA Guingamp n.gesp.
LB Châteauroux - Clermont Foot n.gesp.
RC Lens - Le Mans FC n.gesp.
SM Caen - FC Sochaux n.gesp.
US Orléans - AS Nancy n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten