Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 17:30 N 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 4:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2019 18:00 H FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 4:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 20:15 H VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:3 (2:2)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2020 16:00 N Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:2 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2020 16:00 N VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.01.2020 10:30 N Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2020 15:00 H Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.01.2020 15:00 H Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.09.2020 14:00 H 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:5 (0:3)
Champions League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 23.07.2019 20:00 A PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2:3 (1:1)
2. Runde 30.07.2019 20:00 H PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:1)
3. Runde 07.08.2019 20:00 H LASK LASK 1:2 (0:0)
3. Runde 13.08.2019 20:30 A LASK LASK 1:3 (0:0)
Europa League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe C 19.09.2019 18:55 H FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5:0 (2:0)
Gruppe C 03.10.2019 21:00 A Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:1)
Gruppe C 24.10.2019 21:00 A Getafe CF Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppe C 07.11.2019 18:55 H Getafe CF Getafe CF 2:1 (1:1)
Gruppe C 28.11.2019 16:50 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe C 12.12.2019 18:55 H Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:0 (1:0)
Sechzehntelfinale 20.02.2020 21:00 A APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3:0 (1:0)
Sechzehntelfinale 27.02.2020 18:55 H APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 12.03.2020 18:55 A Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 06.08.2020 21:00 H Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 11.08.2020 21:00 N Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:4 (0:2)
Super League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 19.07.2019 20:00 A FC Sion FC Sion 4:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 27.07.2019 19:00 H FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 03.08.2019 19:00 A FC Thun FC Thun 3:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 10.08.2019 19:00 H Servette Genève Servette Genève 3:1 (2:1)
5. Spieltag 24.08.2019 19:00 A Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 01.09.2019 16:00 H FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 22.09.2019 16:00 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 25.09.2019 20:00 H FC Zürich FC Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 29.09.2019 16:00 H FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 06.10.2019 16:00 A FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 19.10.2019 19:00 H FC Thun FC Thun 3:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2019 16:00 A FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:3 (1:2)
13. Spieltag 03.11.2019 16:00 H Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 10.11.2019 16:00 A FC Lugano FC Lugano 3:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 23.11.2019 19:00 A Servette Genève Servette Genève 0:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 01.12.2019 16:00 H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:0 (2:0)
17. Spieltag 08.12.2019 16:00 H FC Sion FC Sion 4:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag 15.12.2019 16:00 A FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:2 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 26.01.2020 16:00 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 02.02.2020 16:00 H FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1:2 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 08.02.2020 19:00 A FC Zürich FC Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
22. Spieltag 15.02.2020 19:00 H FC Thun FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 23.02.2020 16:00 H Servette Genève Servette Genève 2:2 (2:0)
24. Spieltag 21.06.2020 16:00 A FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 24.06.2020 18:15 A Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:1 (1:1)
26. Spieltag 28.06.2020 16:00 H FC Sion FC Sion 2:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 01.07.2020 18:15 A FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:2 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 04.07.2020 18:15 H Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 08.07.2020 20:30 A FC Sion FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
30. Spieltag 11.07.2020 20:30 H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:2 (1:0)
31. Spieltag 14.07.2020 20:30 H FC Zürich FC Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
32. Spieltag 19.07.2020 16:00 A Servette Genève Servette Genève 2:2 (1:1)
33. Spieltag 22.07.2020 20:30 A FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 5:0 (2:0)
34. Spieltag 26.07.2020 16:00 H FC Lugano FC Lugano 4:4 (2:3)
35. Spieltag 31.07.2020 20:30 A FC Thun FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
36. Spieltag 03.08.2020 20:30 H FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 17.08.2019 17:00 A Pully Football Pully Football 4:1 (1:1)
2. Runde 14.09.2019 19:00 A FC Meyrin FC Meyrin 3:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 20:15 A Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:1 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 14.06.2020 16:00 A FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3:2 (0:0, 2:2) n.V.
Halbfinale 25.08.2020 20:15 H FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 6:1 (3:1)
Finale 30.08.2020 17:30 N BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:2 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten