Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.01.2019 15:30 N FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:3 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2019 15:00 N Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2019 16:00 A TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen 11:0
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 18:00 N FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4:1 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 15:30 N BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:3 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 19:00 A TSG Backnang TSG Backnang 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 15:30 N FC Zürich FC Zürich 5:3 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 19:00 A FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:3 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 20:15 A FC Basel FC Basel 3:2 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 19.07.2019 15:00 N SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 4:2
Kalenderwoche 15.11.2019 14:00 H Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2020 16:00 N FC Basel FC Basel 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 14:30 N Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 24.01.2020 13:30 H Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3:1
2. Bundesliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 20:30 H Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:1 (2:1)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2019 13:30 A 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 17.08.2019 13:00 H FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 23.08.2019 18:30 A Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 02.09.2019 20:30 H VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 14.09.2019 13:00 A Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3:2 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 21.09.2019 13:00 H SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 27.09.2019 18:30 A Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 04.10.2019 18:30 H SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 (1:2)
10. Spieltag 20.10.2019 13:30 H Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 26.10.2019 13:00 A Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:6 (1:3)
12. Spieltag 03.11.2019 13:30 H Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 09.11.2019 13:00 A VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 24.11.2019 13:30 H Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 01.12.2019 13:30 A SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:2 (0:2)
16. Spieltag 09.12.2019 20:30 H 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 16.12.2019 20:30 A SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 21.12.2019 13:00 A Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:2 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 29.01.2020 18:30 H 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 01.02.2020 13:00 A FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 08.02.2020 13:00 H Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3:0 (2:0)
22. Spieltag 17.02.2020 20:30 A VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 22.02.2020 13:00 H Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 29.02.2020 13:00 A SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
25. Spieltag 09.03.2020 20:30 H Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld -:-
26. Spieltag 15.03.2020 13:30 A SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
27. Spieltag 21.03.2020 13:00 A Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel -:-
28. Spieltag 06.04.2020 20:30 H Hamburger SV Hamburger SV -:-
29. Spieltag 12.04.2020 A Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden -:-
30. Spieltag 19.04.2020 H VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück -:-
31. Spieltag 26.04.2020 A Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC -:-
32. Spieltag 03.05.2020 H SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen -:-
33. Spieltag 10.05.2020 15:30 A 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
34. Spieltag 17.05.2020 15:30 H SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
DFB-Pokal 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 12.08.2019 18:30 A Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 29.10.2019 18:30 A Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
Achtelfinale 05.02.2020 18:30 A Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten