Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 19:00 H FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2019 20:00 H Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 5:6 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 20:00 N Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3 (1:2)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 08.01.2020 14:00 N FC Flora FC Flora 1:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 15:00 N Puskás FC Puskás FC 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2020 15:30 N Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.06.2020 11:00 H FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.06.2020 15:00 H FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 0:5 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 13.06.2020 15:30 A FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:3
Kalenderwoche 25.08.2020 15:00 H FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 09.10.2020 15:00 H SC Kriens SC Kriens 3:2
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 25.07.2019 20:15 H KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 1:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 01.08.2019 19:00 A KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 1:0 (1:0)
3. Runde 08.08.2019 21:00 H Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
3. Runde 15.08.2019 21:00 A Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0:3 (0:3)
Super League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.07.2019 19:00 A FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 28.07.2019 16:00 H FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 04.08.2019 16:00 A Servette Genève Servette Genève 0:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 11.08.2019 16:00 H FC Thun FC Thun 0:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 25.08.2019 16:00 A FC Sion FC Sion 1:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 01.09.2019 16:00 H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:2)
7. Spieltag 22.09.2019 16:00 A FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 26.09.2019 20:00 H Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 29.09.2019 16:00 A FC Basel FC Basel 0:3 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 05.10.2019 19:00 A FC Thun FC Thun 2:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2019 16:00 H FC Sion FC Sion 3:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 26.10.2019 19:00 A Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 03.11.2019 16:00 H FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:2 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 09.11.2019 19:00 H Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:2 (0:2)
15. Spieltag 23.11.2019 19:00 A FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:3 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 01.12.2019 16:00 H FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1:4 (1:1)
17. Spieltag 07.12.2019 19:00 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 15.12.2019 16:00 H FC Basel FC Basel 2:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 25.01.2020 19:00 A FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:2 (3:1)
20. Spieltag 01.02.2020 19:00 H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 09.02.2020 16:00 A Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 16.02.2020 16:00 H FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 22.02.2020 19:00 A FC Thun FC Thun 1:1 (1:1)
24. Spieltag 21.06.2020 16:00 H FC Basel FC Basel 2:1 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 24.06.2020 20:30 A FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:2 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 27.06.2020 18:15 H Servette Genève Servette Genève 2:2 (0:2)
27. Spieltag 02.07.2020 20:30 A FC Sion FC Sion 2:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 05.07.2020 16:00 H FC Thun FC Thun 3:0 (2:0)
29. Spieltag 08.07.2020 20:30 A Servette Genève Servette Genève 0:2 (0:2)
30. Spieltag 12.07.2020 16:00 H FC Lugano FC Lugano 3:3 (0:2)
31. Spieltag 16.07.2020 20:30 A FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1:4 (0:3)
32. Spieltag 19.07.2020 16:00 H Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 (0:1)
33. Spieltag 22.07.2020 20:30 H FC Sion FC Sion 1:2 (0:2)
34. Spieltag 26.07.2020 16:00 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
35. Spieltag 31.07.2020 20:30 H FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
36. Spieltag 03.08.2020 20:30 A FC Basel FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 18.08.2019 16:00 A AS Calcio Kreuzlingen AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 15.09.2019 16:00 A FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 4:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 19:00 A Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 06.08.2020 18:00 H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten