Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2019 18:30 N RSV Weyer RSV Weyer 14:0
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2019 18:00 A Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 6:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2019 19:00 A SV Sonsbeck SV Sonsbeck 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2019 14:00 N Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 4:1 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2019 17:00 N FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 15:00 H İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 24.07.2019 15:30 H Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 31.07.2019 15:00 N RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:1
Kalenderwoche 03.08.2019 15:00 H SD Eibar SD Eibar 3:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 06.08.2019 18:00 A VfL Benrath VfL Benrath 15:1 (7:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.08.2019 18:30 A TSV Krefeld-Bockum TSV Krefeld-Bockum 7:0 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.08.2019 18:00 A TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 4:2 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2019 19:00 A Schwarz-Weiss Düsseldorf Schwarz-Weiss Düsseldorf 6:1 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.09.2019 17:30 A TSV Urdenbach TSV Urdenbach 13:0
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 07.01.2020 16:00 N FC Twente FC Twente 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2020 16:00 N FC Basel FC Basel 2:3 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 14.08.2020 18:30 A TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch 9:0
Kalenderwoche 22.08.2020 16:00 H VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1:0
Kalenderwoche 28.08.2020 18:00 A Vitesse Vitesse 2:2 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2020 14:30 H SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.10.2020 15:00 A Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4 (0:2)
Bundesliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 17.08.2019 15:30 A Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 24.08.2019 15:30 H Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:3)
3. Spieltag 01.09.2019 18:00 A Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 13.09.2019 20:30 H VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 22.09.2019 15:30 A Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 29.09.2019 15:30 H SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 04.10.2019 20:30 A Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:3 (1:2)
8. Spieltag 19.10.2019 15:30 H 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 26.10.2019 15:30 A SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 0:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 03.11.2019 15:30 H 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 09.11.2019 15:30 A FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3:3 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 23.11.2019 15:30 H Bayern München Bayern München 0:4 (0:3)
13. Spieltag 30.11.2019 15:30 A 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 07.12.2019 15:30 A Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0:5 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 14.12.2019 18:30 H RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 17.12.2019 20:30 A FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 0:3 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 22.12.2019 15:30 H 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 18.01.2020 15:30 H Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 26.01.2020 18:00 A Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 01.02.2020 15:30 H Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 08.02.2020 15:30 A VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 15.02.2020 18:30 H Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:4 (1:1)
23. Spieltag 22.02.2020 15:30 A SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 28.02.2020 20:30 H Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3:3 (3:0)
25. Spieltag 08.03.2020 18:00 A 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 16.05.2020 15:30 H SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 24.05.2020 18:00 A 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2:2 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 27.05.2020 20:30 H FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2:1 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 30.05.2020 18:30 A Bayern München Bayern München 0:5 (0:3)
30. Spieltag 06.06.2020 15:30 H 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:1)
31. Spieltag 13.06.2020 15:30 H Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:0)
32. Spieltag 17.06.2020 20:30 A RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2:2 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 20.06.2020 15:30 H FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:1 (1:1)
34. Spieltag 27.06.2020 15:30 A 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 0:3 (0:1)
DFB-Pokal 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 10.08.2019 15:30 A FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
2. Runde 30.10.2019 20:45 H Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 04.02.2020 18:30 A 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 5:2 (1:2)
Viertelfinale 03.03.2020 18:30 A 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 6:7 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten