1. Spieltag
10.09.2020 19:00 Hobro IK - Viborg FF 1:1 (0:0)
11.09.2020 19:00 FC Helsingør - Silkeborg IF 4:2 (2:0)
19:00 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF 2:1 (2:0)
12.09.2020 14:00 Skive IK - Esbjerg fB 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF 6:0 (3:0)
13.09.2020 14:00 FC Fredericia - Kolding IF 2:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
15.09.2020 18:30 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hobro IK 3:0 (1:0)
16.09.2020 18:00 Silkeborg IF - Skive IK 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Esbjerg fB - HB Køge 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Viborg FF - Kolding IF 4:2 (3:1)
17.09.2020 18:00 FC Fredericia - Fremad Amager 3:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
18.09.2020 19:00 FC Helsingør - Vendsyssel FF 3:0 (1:0)
19.09.2020 13:00 Kolding IF - HB Køge 2:4 (2:2)
13:30 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Viborg FF - Skive IK 3:1 (3:1)
20.09.2020 13:00 Fremad Amager - Hvidovre IF 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Hobro IK - FC Fredericia 3:2 (3:0)
4. Spieltag
25.09.2020 19:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Helsingør 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Hvidovre IF - Hobro IK 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF 1:0 (0:0)
26.09.2020 14:00 Skive IK - Fremad Amager 0:2 (0:0)
27.09.2020 13:30 HB Køge - Viborg FF 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Fredericia - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
29.09.2020 18:00 Hobro IK - Skive IK 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Fremad Amager - Esbjerg fB 2:3 (1:2)
30.09.2020 18:00 Viborg FF - Vendsyssel FF 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Helsingør - HB Køge 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Kolding IF - Silkeborg IF 0:4 (0:2)
01.10.2020 19:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Fredericia 0:3 (0:3)
6. Spieltag
03.10.2020 13:00 HB Køge - Fremad Amager 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Silkeborg IF - Hobro IK 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 Skive IK - Kolding IF 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Esbjerg fB - Viborg FF 2:2 (1:2)
04.10.2020 14:00 FC Fredericia - FC Helsingør 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
16.10.2020 18:00 Viborg FF - Fremad Amager 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Hvidovre IF - Silkeborg IF 1:5 (0:2)
17.10.2020 14:00 Kolding IF - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hobro IK - HB Køge 3:1 (1:0)
18.10.2020 15:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC Fredericia 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Helsingør - Skive IK 2:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
20.10.2020 19:00 Esbjerg fB - Hvidovre IF 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Kolding IF - Hobro IK 2:1 (1:0)
21.10.2020 18:00 Skive IK - Vendsyssel FF 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Fremad Amager - FC Helsingør 5:1 (3:0)
19:00 HB Køge - FC Fredericia 0:1 (0:1)
22.10.2020 18:00 Silkeborg IF - Viborg FF 1:2 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
24.10.2020 13:15 Hobro IK - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Fredericia - Skive IK 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - HB Køge 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Helsingør - Kolding IF 0:0 (0:0)
25.10.2020 13:00 Fremad Amager - Silkeborg IF 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Hvidovre IF - Viborg FF 1:2 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
30.10.2020 18:00 Viborg FF - FC Helsingør 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (1:0)
31.10.2020 13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Fredericia 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Hobro IK - Fremad Amager 0:4 (0:2)
01.11.2020 13:30 HB Køge - Skive IK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Silkeborg IF - Vendsyssel FF 4:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
05.11.2020 18:00 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 0:1 (0:1)
06.11.2020 18:00 FC Fredericia - Viborg FF 1:1 (0:1)
07.11.2020 14:00 Skive IK - Hvidovre IF 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Fremad Amager - Kolding IF 0:0 (0:0)
08.11.2020 13:30 HB Køge - Silkeborg IF 0:1 (0:0)
09.12.2020 19:30 Vendsyssel FF - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
20.11.2020 18:00 Viborg FF - Hobro IK 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Kolding IF - FC Fredericia 1:2 (0:2)
21.11.2020 13:00 Hvidovre IF - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Helsingør 3:3 (2:1)
22.11.2020 13:00 Fremad Amager - HB Køge 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Esbjerg fB - Skive IK 2:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
26.11.2020 18:30 Viborg FF - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (1:0)
27.11.2020 18:30 FC Helsingør - Fremad Amager 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Kolding IF - Vendsyssel FF 3:2 (3:0)
28.11.2020 13:00 Skive IK - FC Fredericia 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 HB Køge - Esbjerg fB 0:2 (0:0)
29.11.2020 15:00 Hobro IK - Hvidovre IF 3:4 (1:3)
14. Spieltag
03.12.2020 19:00 Esbjerg fB - Kolding IF 2:0 (0:0)
04.12.2020 19:00 HB Køge - FC Helsingør 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Skive IK - Hobro IK 2:2 (2:0)
05.12.2020 14:00 Fremad Amager - Viborg FF 1:1 (0:0)
06.12.2020 14:00 FC Fredericia - Hvidovre IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:1)
15. Spieltag
11.12.2020 18:00 Viborg FF - HB Køge 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Kolding IF - Fremad Amager 1:1 (0:0)
12.12.2020 12:30 Silkeborg IF - FC Fredericia 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Skive IK 1:2 (1:1)
13.12.2020 13:00 Hobro IK - Vendsyssel FF 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 FC Helsingør - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
18.12.2020 18:00 Hobro IK - Kolding IF 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Helsingør - Viborg FF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Skive IK - Silkeborg IF 0:4 (0:3)
19.12.2020 15:00 FC Fredericia - HB Køge 1:1 (0:1)
20.12.2020 13:00 Hvidovre IF - Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager 2:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
12.02.2021 18:00 Kolding IF - FC Helsingør -:-
19:00 Viborg FF - FC Fredericia -:-
13.02.2021 13:00 Esbjerg fB - Vendsyssel FF -:-
15:00 HB Køge - Hobro IK -:-
14.02.2021 14:00 Fremad Amager - Skive IK -:-
15:00 Silkeborg IF - Hvidovre IF -:-
18. Spieltag
18.02.2021 19:00 Silkeborg IF - Kolding IF -:-
19.02.2021 19:00 Skive IK - HB Køge -:-
20.02.2021 13:00 Hvidovre IF - Fremad Amager -:-
14:00 Hobro IK - FC Helsingør -:-
21.02.2021 14:00 FC Fredericia - Esbjerg fB -:-
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Viborg FF -:-
19. Spieltag
25.02.2021 19:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF -:-
26.02.2021 18:00 Viborg FF - Hvidovre IF -:-
19:00 FC Helsingør - FC Fredericia -:-
27.02.2021 14:00 Kolding IF - Skive IK -:-
28.02.2021 13:30 HB Køge - Vendsyssel FF -:-
15:00 Fremad Amager - Hobro IK -:-
20. Spieltag
05.03.2021 19:00 FC Fredericia - Hobro IK -:-
19:00 Skive IK - Viborg FF -:-
06.03.2021 13:00 Hvidovre IF - Kolding IF -:-
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Fremad Amager -:-
07.03.2021 15:00 Silkeborg IF - HB Køge -:-
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC Helsingør -:-
21. Spieltag
12.03.2021 19:00 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF -:-
13.03.2021 13:00 Viborg FF - Esbjerg fB -:-
14:00 Hobro IK - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:00 HB Køge - Kolding IF -:-
14.03.2021 13:00 Fremad Amager - FC Fredericia -:-
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Skive IK -:-
22. Spieltag
21.03.2021 15:00 Esbjerg fB - Hobro IK -:-
15:00 FC Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF -:-
15:00 Hvidovre IF - HB Køge -:-
15:00 Kolding IF - Viborg FF -:-
15:00 Silkeborg IF - Fremad Amager -:-
15:00 Skive IK - FC Helsingør -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten