1. Spieltag
10.08.2019 17:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Stade Bordelais 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Bourges Foot - FC Sète 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - Andrézieux 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Angoulême CFC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SO Romorantin - FC Chamalières 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Trélissac FC 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
17.08.2019 18:00 Andrézieux - SO Romorantin 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Angoulême CFC - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Bergerac Foot 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sète - US Colomiers 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Bordelais - FC Chamalières 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Trélissac FC - Bourges Foot 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
24.08.2019 18:00 Bergerac Foot - Angoulême CFC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 FC Chamalières - Andrézieux 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 US Colomiers - Trélissac FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Stade Bordelais 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SO Romorantin - FC Sète 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 1:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
30.08.2019 16:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
31.08.2019 17:00 FC Sète - FC Chamalières 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Angoulême CFC - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Bergerac Foot 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Bourges Foot 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - US Colomiers 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Bordelais - Andrézieux 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - SO Romorantin 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
07.09.2019 17:00 Andrézieux - FC Sète 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - FC Nantes (CFA) 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot - Angoulême CFC 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Chamalières - Trélissac FC 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SO Romorantin - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Blois Foot 41 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Stade Bordelais 1:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
14.09.2019 18:00 Angoulême CFC - US Colomiers 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Bourges Foot 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - SO Romorantin 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - FC Chamalières 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Bergerac Foot 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Trélissac FC - Andrézieux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Bordelais - FC Sète 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
21.09.2019 17:00 Andrézieux - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Stade Bordelais 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bourges Foot - FC Nantes (CFA) 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - Blois Foot 41 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sète - Trélissac FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Chamalières - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:1 (0:1)
01.02.2020 18:00 SO Romorantin - Angoulême CFC 1:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
04.10.2019 20:00 Angoulême CFC - FC Chamalières 2:2 (0:2)
05.10.2019 18:00 Bergerac Foot - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - SO Romorantin 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Andrézieux 5:2 (4:1)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - FC Sète 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - US Colomiers 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Bourges Foot 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Bordelais - Trélissac FC 0:3 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
18.10.2019 20:00 Andrézieux - Angoulême CFC 2:3 (1:1)
19.10.2019 18:00 Bourges Foot - Bergerac Foot 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Chamalières - Blois Foot 41 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 US Colomiers - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 SO Romorantin - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Stade Bordelais 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 FC Sète - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Trélissac FC - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 1:2 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
01.11.2019 20:00 Angoulême CFC - FC Sète 1:3 (1:1)
02.11.2019 16:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - FC Chamalières 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - US Colomiers 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Andrézieux 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Trélissac FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - SO Romorantin 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Bordelais - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 0:2 (0:0)
01.02.2020 18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Bourges Foot 2:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
09.11.2019 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:3 Wert.
16:00 FC Chamalières - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Andrézieux - FC Nantes (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot - Stade Bordelais 3:2 (3:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 SO Romorantin - Bergerac Foot 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 FC Sète - Blois Foot 41 2:0 (2:0)
12.02.2020 20:00 Trélissac FC - Angoulême CFC 0:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
23.11.2019 16:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - FC Sète 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Trélissac FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot - US Colomiers 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - SO Romorantin 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Andrézieux 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Bordelais - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Chamalières - Bergerac Foot 1:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
29.11.2019 20:00 Andrézieux - Bergerac Foot 3:0 (1:0)
30.11.2019 18:00 US Colomiers - Stade Bordelais 4:2 (3:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Angoulême CFC 4:1 (0:1)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SO Romorantin - Bourges Foot 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sète - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Trélissac FC - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chamalières - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:2 (1:2)
14. Spieltag
13.12.2019 14:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 2:2 (2:1)
14.12.2019 18:00 Bergerac Foot - FC Sète 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot - FC Chamalières 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - SO Romorantin 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Andrézieux 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Trélissac FC 1:0 (0:0)
11.03.2020 20:00 Stade Bordelais - Angoulême CFC 2:3 (1:1)
15. Spieltag
20.12.2019 19:00 FC Sète - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - FC Nantes (CFA) 0:2 (0:0)
21.12.2019 16:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Andrézieux - Bourges Foot 1:1 (0:1)
18.01.2020 16:00 FC Chamalières - US Colomiers 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Bordelais - SO Romorantin 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - Bergerac Foot 0:0 (0:0)
29.02.2020 18:00 Angoulême CFC - Blois Foot 41 2:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
11.01.2020 16:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Angoulême CFC 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot - Trélissac FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 US Colomiers - FC Sète 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SO Romorantin - Andrézieux 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Chamalières - Stade Bordelais 4:2 (2:1)
17. Spieltag
24.01.2020 19:00 Stade Bordelais - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:1 (1:1)
25.01.2020 16:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Bourges Foot 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Andrézieux - FC Chamalières 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Bergerac Foot 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) 4:2 (2:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sète - SO Romorantin 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - US Colomiers 2:2 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
08.02.2020 17:00 Andrézieux - Stade Bordelais 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Blois Foot 41 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 SO Romorantin - Trélissac FC 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Angoulême CFC 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chamalières - FC Sète 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
15.02.2020 18:00 Angoulême CFC - Bourges Foot 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - US Colomiers 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - SO Romorantin 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Bergerac Foot 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sète - Andrézieux 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Stade Bordelais - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Trélissac FC - FC Chamalières 2:2 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
22.02.2020 16:00 FC Chamalières - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Andrézieux - Trélissac FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot - Blois Foot 41 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - Angoulême CFC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SO Romorantin - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sète - Stade Bordelais 3:1 (2:0)
21. Spieltag
07.03.2020 18:00 Angoulême CFC - SO Romorantin 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Andrézieux 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Bourges Foot 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Stade Bordelais - Bergerac Foot 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - FC Sète 0:1 (0:1)
21.03.2020 Blois Foot 41 - US Colomiers n.gesp.
28.03.2020 Vendée Les Herbiers - FC Chamalières n.gesp.
22. Spieltag
14.03.2020 Andrézieux - Vendée Les Herbiers n.gesp.
Bourges Foot - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) n.gesp.
US Colomiers - FC Nantes (CFA) n.gesp.
SO Romorantin - Blois Foot 41 n.gesp.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Bergerac Foot n.gesp.
FC Sète - Montpellier HSC (CFA) n.gesp.
Trélissac FC - Stade Bordelais n.gesp.
FC Chamalières - Angoulême CFC n.gesp.
23. Spieltag
20.03.2020 Angoulême CFC - Andrézieux n.gesp.
21.03.2020 Bergerac Foot - Bourges Foot n.gesp.
Blois Foot 41 - FC Chamalières n.gesp.
Vendée Les Herbiers - FC Sète n.gesp.
Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Trélissac FC n.gesp.
FC Nantes (CFA) - SO Romorantin n.gesp.
AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - US Colomiers n.gesp.
Stade Bordelais - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire n.gesp.
24. Spieltag
04.04.2020 Andrézieux - Blois Foot 41 n.gesp.
Bourges Foot - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire n.gesp.
US Colomiers - Bergerac Foot n.gesp.
Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Stade Bordelais n.gesp.
SO Romorantin - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) n.gesp.
FC Sète - Angoulême CFC n.gesp.
Trélissac FC - Vendée Les Herbiers n.gesp.
FC Chamalières - FC Nantes (CFA) n.gesp.
25. Spieltag
11.04.2020 Angoulême CFC - Trélissac FC n.gesp.
Bergerac Foot - SO Romorantin n.gesp.
Blois Foot 41 - FC Sète n.gesp.
Vendée Les Herbiers - Montpellier HSC (CFA) n.gesp.
FC Nantes (CFA) - Andrézieux n.gesp.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - US Colomiers n.gesp.
AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - FC Chamalières n.gesp.
Stade Bordelais - Bourges Foot n.gesp.
26. Spieltag
18.04.2020 Bergerac Foot - FC Chamalières n.gesp.
Andrézieux - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) n.gesp.
US Colomiers - Bourges Foot n.gesp.
Vendée Les Herbiers - Stade Bordelais n.gesp.
Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Angoulême CFC n.gesp.
SO Romorantin - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire n.gesp.
FC Sète - FC Nantes (CFA) n.gesp.
Trélissac FC - Blois Foot 41 n.gesp.
27. Spieltag
01.05.2020 Angoulême CFC - Vendée Les Herbiers n.gesp.
02.05.2020 Bergerac Foot - Andrézieux n.gesp.
Blois Foot 41 - Montpellier HSC (CFA) n.gesp.
Bourges Foot - SO Romorantin n.gesp.
FC Nantes (CFA) - Trélissac FC n.gesp.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Chamalières n.gesp.
AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - FC Sète n.gesp.
Stade Bordelais - US Colomiers n.gesp.
28. Spieltag
09.05.2020 Andrézieux - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire n.gesp.
Angoulême CFC - Stade Bordelais n.gesp.
Vendée Les Herbiers - Blois Foot 41 n.gesp.
Montpellier HSC (CFA) - FC Nantes (CFA) n.gesp.
SO Romorantin - US Colomiers n.gesp.
FC Sète - Bergerac Foot n.gesp.
Trélissac FC - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) n.gesp.
FC Chamalières - Bourges Foot n.gesp.
29. Spieltag
16.05.2020 Bergerac Foot - Trélissac FC n.gesp.
Blois Foot 41 - Angoulême CFC n.gesp.
Bourges Foot - Andrézieux n.gesp.
US Colomiers - FC Chamalières n.gesp.
FC Nantes (CFA) - Vendée Les Herbiers n.gesp.
SO Romorantin - Stade Bordelais n.gesp.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Sète n.gesp.
AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Montpellier HSC (CFA) n.gesp.
30. Spieltag
23.05.2020 Andrézieux - US Colomiers n.gesp.
Angoulême CFC - FC Nantes (CFA) n.gesp.
FC Chamalières - SO Romorantin n.gesp.
Vendée Les Herbiers - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) n.gesp.
Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Bergerac Foot n.gesp.
FC Sète - Bourges Foot n.gesp.
Stade Bordelais - Blois Foot 41 n.gesp.
Trélissac FC - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten