Championship 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 03.08.2019 16:00 H Queen Of The South Queen Of The South 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 10.08.2019 16:00 A Inverness CT Inverness CT 1:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 24.08.2019 16:00 A Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 31.08.2019 16:00 H Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 13.09.2019 20:05 H Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 21.09.2019 16:00 A Dundee United Dundee United 1:2 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 28.09.2019 16:00 H Ayr United Ayr United 0:3 (0:3)
8. Spieltag 05.10.2019 16:00 A Dundee FC Dundee FC 0:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 19.10.2019 16:00 H Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 26.10.2019 16:00 A Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 3:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 29.10.2019 20:45 A Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 02.11.2019 16:00 H Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 2:1 (2:1)
13. Spieltag 09.11.2019 16:00 H Inverness CT Inverness CT 3:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 16.11.2019 16:00 A Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 07.12.2019 16:00 H Dundee FC Dundee FC 1:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 10.12.2019 20:45 A Ayr United Ayr United 1:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 14.12.2019 16:00 H Dundee United Dundee United 0:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 21.12.2019 16:00 A Queen Of The South Queen Of The South 0:2 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 28.12.2019 16:00 A Inverness CT Inverness CT 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 04.01.2020 16:00 H Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1:2 (1:2)
21. Spieltag 21.01.2020 20:45 A Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
22. Spieltag 25.01.2020 16:00 H Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2:1 (2:0)
23. Spieltag 01.02.2020 16:00 A Dundee United Dundee United 1:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 15.02.2020 16:00 H Queen Of The South Queen Of The South 2:0 (2:0)
27. Spieltag 04.03.2020 20:45 H Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 07.03.2020 16:00 A Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1:1 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 14.03.2020 H Inverness CT Inverness CT verl.
25. Spieltag 17.03.2020 H Ayr United Ayr United verl.
30. Spieltag 21.03.2020 A Queen Of The South Queen Of The South verl.
26. Spieltag 24.03.2020 A Dundee FC Dundee FC verl.
31. Spieltag 28.03.2020 H Dundee United Dundee United verl.
32. Spieltag 04.04.2020 A Partick Thistle Partick Thistle verl.
33. Spieltag 11.04.2020 A Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic verl.
34. Spieltag 18.04.2020 H Dundee FC Dundee FC verl.
35. Spieltag 25.04.2020 A Ayr United Ayr United verl.
36. Spieltag 02.05.2020 H Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic verl.
FA Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 23.11.2019 14:45 A Auchinleck Talbot Auchinleck Talbot 1:1 (0:1)
3. Runde 27.11.2019 20:45 H Auchinleck Talbot Auchinleck Talbot 3:0 (1:0)
4. Runde 18.01.2020 16:00 H Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 0:0 (0:0)
4. Runde 28.01.2020 20:45 A Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 0:2 (0:0)
League Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe C 13.07.2019 16:00 H Elgin City Elgin City 2:1 (1:1)
Gruppe C 17.07.2019 20:45 A Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion FC 6:1 (2:0)
Gruppe C 23.07.2019 20:45 A Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 0:3 (0:2)
Gruppe C 27.07.2019 16:00 H Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 2:3 (1:1)
Challenge Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 07.09.2019 16:00 A Dundee United Dundee United 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
4. Runde 12.10.2019 16:00 H Clyde FC Clyde FC 0:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten