Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2019 13:00 N FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2019 13:55 N FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4:2 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 16:30 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:0
Kalenderwoche 07.09.2019 16:00 N Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0:1
Kalenderwoche 17.11.2019 15:00 H Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC 2:0 (1:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2020 15:00 N Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2020 16:00 A Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2:1 (0:1)
Champions League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 09.07.2019 15:00 A FK Astana FK Astana 0:1 (0:0)
1. Runde 17.07.2019 20:00 H FK Astana FK Astana 3:1 (2:1)
2. Runde 24.07.2019 20:00 H Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 30.07.2019 19:00 A Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 (2:1)
3. Runde 07.08.2019 20:00 H Celtic FC Celtic FC 1:1 (1:1)
3. Runde 13.08.2019 20:45 A Celtic FC Celtic FC 4:3 (1:0)
Playoffs 20.08.2019 21:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
Playoffs 28.08.2019 21:00 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
Europa League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe E 19.09.2019 18:55 H Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2:1 (1:1)
Gruppe E 03.10.2019 21:00 A Celtic FC Celtic FC 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppe E 24.10.2019 21:00 A Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppe E 07.11.2019 18:55 H Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe E 28.11.2019 21:00 A Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe E 12.12.2019 18:55 H Celtic FC Celtic FC 2:0 (0:0)
Sechzehntelfinale 20.02.2020 18:55 H Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
Sechzehntelfinale 27.02.2020 21:00 A Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
Liga 1 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 13.07.2019 20:00 H FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 20.07.2019 20:00 A Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 4:1 (3:0)
3. Spieltag 27.07.2019 20:00 H Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 03.08.2019 20:00 A Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 4:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 10.08.2019 20:00 H FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 3:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 17.08.2019 20:00 A Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 24.08.2019 20:00 H FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 4:1 (3:0)
8. Spieltag 31.08.2019 20:00 A Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2:3 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 13.09.2019 20:00 H FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 5:0 (3:0)
10. Spieltag 22.09.2019 19:30 A Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 29.09.2019 19:30 H Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 3:0 (2:0)
12. Spieltag 06.10.2019 19:30 A FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1:3 (0:2)
13. Spieltag 19.10.2019 19:30 H CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 28.10.2019 19:30 A FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1:2 (1:1)
15. Spieltag 02.11.2019 19:30 H Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 10.11.2019 18:00 A Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 22.11.2019 19:30 H Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 4:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 01.12.2019 18:00 A FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 04.12.2019 17:00 H Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 08.12.2019 16:30 A FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1:2 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 16.12.2019 19:00 H Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 21.12.2019 19:00 A FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 4:0 (3:0)
23. Spieltag 02.02.2020 19:00 H Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 08.02.2020 19:00 A Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 14.02.2020 19:00 H FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 23.02.2020 19:00 A CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2:0 (1:0)
Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 02.03.2020 19:30 H Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 09.03.2020 19:30 A Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 06.06.2020 14:00 H Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti -:-
4. Spieltag 13.06.2020 19:30 A FC Botoşani FC Botoşani -:-
5. Spieltag 20.06.2020 20:00 H CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
6. Spieltag 27.06.2020 20:00 A Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu -:-
7. Spieltag 04.07.2020 20:00 H Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
8. Spieltag 11.07.2020 20:00 A Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti -:-
9. Spieltag 18.07.2020 20:00 H FC Botoşani FC Botoşani -:-
10. Spieltag 25.07.2020 20:00 A CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
5. Runde 25.09.2019 20:30 A FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
Supercupa 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Finale 06.07.2019 19:00 N FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten