Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2020 14:00 N BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.01.2020 14:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 25.07.2019 20:30 A KAA Gent KAA Gent 3:6 (1:5)
2. Runde 01.08.2019 17:00 H KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:1 (0:1)
Liga 1 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 15.07.2019 20:00 H Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 5:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 19.07.2019 20:00 A Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 28.07.2019 20:00 H FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 3:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 04.08.2019 20:00 A Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 12.08.2019 20:00 H FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 19.08.2019 20:00 A Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 25.08.2019 17:00 H FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 4:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 01.09.2019 20:00 N Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1:2 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 16.09.2019 20:00 H Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 4:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 23.09.2019 19:30 H FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 30.09.2019 19:30 A CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:3 (1:2)
12. Spieltag 06.10.2019 19:30 H CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3:1 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 20.10.2019 14:30 A Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 27.10.2019 19:30 A Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2:3 (0:2)
15. Spieltag 01.11.2019 19:30 H Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 3:0 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 08.11.2019 19:30 A FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (1:1)
17. Spieltag 25.11.2019 19:30 H Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 4:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 02.12.2019 19:30 A FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 0:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 05.12.2019 19:30 H Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 0:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 09.12.2019 19:30 A FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 15.12.2019 19:30 H Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 0:2 (0:2)
22. Spieltag 20.12.2019 19:30 A Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 03.02.2020 19:00 A FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2:1 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 09.02.2020 19:00 H CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 (1:1)
25. Spieltag 14.02.2020 19:00 A CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 23.02.2020 15:30 H Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 0:0 (0:0)
Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 29.02.2020 16:30 H FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 07.03.2020 13:30 A Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 14.06.2020 16:00 H FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 17.06.2020 19:00 A Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 22.06.2020 19:00 H FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 4:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 27.06.2020 19:00 A Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 3:3 (2:1)
7. Spieltag 02.07.2020 19:00 H Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 06.07.2020 19:00 A FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 11.07.2020 14:00 H Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 5:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 20.07.2020 19:00 A FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 25.07.2020 17:00 H Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 4:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 29.07.2020 18:00 A FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 0:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 01.08.2020 18:00 H Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 0:3 (0:3)
14. Spieltag 05.08.2020 16:00 A Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1 (1:1)
Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
5. Runde 26.09.2019 15:00 A CS Sanatatea Cluj CS Sanatatea Cluj 0:1 (0:1)
Supercupa 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Finale 06.07.2019 19:00 N CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten