Liga 1 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 12.07.2019 17:30 H Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 20.07.2019 17:00 A FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1:4 (1:2)
3. Spieltag 26.07.2019 20:00 H Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 05.08.2019 17:00 H FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 11.08.2019 20:00 A Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 3:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 19.08.2019 17:00 H Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:3 (0:2)
7. Spieltag 25.08.2019 17:00 A FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 0:4 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 30.08.2019 20:00 H CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 13.09.2019 20:00 A CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0:5 (0:3)
10. Spieltag 21.09.2019 14:00 H Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 27.09.2019 19:30 A Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1:2 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 07.10.2019 17:00 H Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 0:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 18.10.2019 17:00 A FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 25.10.2019 19:30 A Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 03.11.2019 15:30 H FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1:2 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 08.11.2019 17:00 A Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 0:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 23.11.2019 17:00 A FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2:2 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 03.12.2019 17:00 A Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 09.12.2019 19:30 H FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1:2 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 14.12.2019 19:00 A CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 21.12.2019 19:00 H CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0:4 (0:3)
23. Spieltag 01.02.2020 12:00 A Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 06.02.2020 19:00 H Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1:2 (1:2)
24. Spieltag 09.02.2020 16:00 H Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2:1 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 14.02.2020 16:30 A Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 22.02.2020 13:30 H FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:0 (1:0)
Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 29.02.2020 16:30 A FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 09.03.2020 17:00 H FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 13.06.2020 16:00 H Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3:0 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 16.06.2020 19:00 A Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 21.06.2020 13:30 H FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 28.06.2020 16:00 A Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 01.07.2020 19:00 H Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 06.07.2020 19:00 H FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 11.07.2020 16:30 A FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 17.07.2020 17:00 A Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 26.07.2020 19:00 H Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 30.07.2020 19:30 A FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1:2 (1:1)
13. Spieltag 02.08.2020 20:30 H Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1:2 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 05.08.2020 16:00 A Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 0:2 (0:2)
Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
5. Runde 24.09.2019 18:15 A Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 3:2 (2:1)
Achtelfinale 31.10.2019 20:00 H CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:4 (1:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten