Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2020 16:00 A FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:2
Liga 1 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 14.07.2019 20:00 A Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 3:4 (1:2)
2. Spieltag 19.07.2019 17:00 H Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 28.07.2019 20:00 A FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2:3 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 04.08.2019 17:00 H CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 10.08.2019 20:00 A CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 16.08.2019 16:00 H Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 26.08.2019 20:00 A Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 0:3 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 01.09.2019 17:00 H Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 15.09.2019 17:00 A FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 21.09.2019 16:30 A Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 0:3 (0:2)
11. Spieltag 28.09.2019 13:30 H FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 0:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 07.10.2019 19:30 A Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 18.10.2019 17:00 H FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 26.10.2019 19:30 H Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 0:4 (0:2)
15. Spieltag 02.11.2019 17:00 A Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 08.11.2019 19:30 H FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1:1 (1:1)
17. Spieltag 24.11.2019 18:30 A CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 0:3 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 01.12.2019 18:00 H CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 04.12.2019 13:00 A Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 07.12.2019 19:30 H Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 4:2 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 15.12.2019 17:00 A Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1:1 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 21.12.2019 13:30 H FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 01.02.2020 14:00 H Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2:2 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 10.02.2020 16:30 A FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1:2 (1:1)
25. Spieltag 17.02.2020 19:00 H Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2:2 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 22.02.2020 13:30 A FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:2 (0:1)
Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 02.03.2020 17:00 H Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 09.03.2020 17:00 A FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 13.06.2020 19:00 A Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 22.06.2020 19:00 A FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1:4 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 26.06.2020 16:00 H Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 30.06.2020 19:00 A FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 3:2 (1:2)
8. Spieltag 06.07.2020 16:00 A Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 11.07.2020 16:30 H FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 18.07.2020 17:00 H Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 29.07.2020 18:00 H FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 01.08.2020 15:30 A Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 05.08.2020 16:00 H FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 12.08.2020 H Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti n.gesp.
11. Spieltag 12.08.2020 A Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti n.gesp.
Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
5. Runde 25.09.2019 15:00 A Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 29.10.2019 17:15 A CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 2:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 05.03.2020 19:00 H Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1:2 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten