Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2020 15:30 N Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 16:00 N VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.01.2020 15:30 N NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:1
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2020 16:00 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:2 (1:0)
Liga 1 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 15.07.2019 20:00 A FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 0:5 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 21.07.2019 20:00 H CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 0:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 27.07.2019 20:00 A CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 02.08.2019 20:00 H Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 4:2 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 09.08.2019 20:00 A FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 0:2 (0:2)
6. Spieltag 16.08.2019 18:30 A Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2:3 (0:2)
7. Spieltag 26.08.2019 20:00 H FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 3:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 02.09.2019 20:00 A Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 14.09.2019 20:00 H FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 21.09.2019 19:30 A Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2:3 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 27.09.2019 19:30 H FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 05.10.2019 19:30 A Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag 18.10.2019 19:30 H Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 27.10.2019 19:30 H FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 3:2 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 04.11.2019 19:30 A CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:4 (0:3)
16. Spieltag 10.11.2019 18:00 H CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 24.11.2019 12:30 A Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2:2 (2:2)
18. Spieltag 29.11.2019 19:30 H FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 04.12.2019 19:30 H Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 4:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 07.12.2019 19:30 A FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:4 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 13.12.2019 19:30 H Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1:2 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 19.12.2019 19:00 A FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 0:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 01.02.2020 19:00 H Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 09.02.2020 16:00 A FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:2 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 16.02.2020 19:00 H Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2:1 (1:1)
26. Spieltag 23.02.2020 15:30 A Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:1 (0:1)
Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.02.2020 19:30 H Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 07.03.2020 20:00 A FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 21.06.2020 16:00 H Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 28.06.2020 16:00 H FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 02.07.2020 19:00 A FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 0:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 05.07.2020 16:00 A Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 12.07.2020 17:00 H FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 02.08.2020 20:30 A FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2:1 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 05.08.2020 16:00 H FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 06.08.2020 H Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște n.gesp.
4. Spieltag 12.08.2020 A FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt n.gesp.
10. Spieltag 12.08.2020 A Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște n.gesp.
11. Spieltag 12.08.2020 H FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt n.gesp.
12. Spieltag 15.08.2020 A Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK n.gesp.
Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
5. Runde 24.09.2019 15:30 A UTA Arad UTA Arad 3:1 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 18:30 A Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava 4:0 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 03.03.2020 19:00 A Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1:0 (0:0)
Halbfinale 25.06.2020 19:00 H Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 0:3 (0:1)
Halbfinale 08.07.2020 19:00 A Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten