Copa Sudamericana 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 20.03.2019 01:30 A Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 3:0 (1:0)
1. Runde 17.04.2019 02:30 H Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 22.05.2019 00:15 A River Plate River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 29.05.2019 00:15 H River Plate River Plate 3:1 (2:1)
Achtelfinale 12.07.2019 02:30 H Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
Achtelfinale 19.07.2019 02:30 A Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 4:3 (0:0, 1:0) i.E.
Viertelfinale 08.08.2019 22:00 A Zulia FC Zulia FC 0:1 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 16.08.2019 02:30 H Zulia FC Zulia FC 4:0 (0:0)
Halbfinale 20.09.2019 02:30 H Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (0:1)
Halbfinale 27.09.2019 02:30 A Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 4:3 (0:1, 1:2) i.E.
Finale 09.11.2019 21:30 N Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1:3 (0:2)
Primera División 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 27.07.2019 18:15 H Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 0:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 03.08.2019 02:00 A Huracán Huracán 0:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 19.08.2019 22:45 H Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 25.08.2019 01:00 A Independiente Independiente 0:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 01.09.2019 16:00 H Rosario Central Rosario Central 1:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 14.09.2019 22:45 H San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 22.09.2019 20:30 A Lanús Lanús 2:3 (0:3)
8. Spieltag 01.10.2019 02:10 H Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 06.10.2019 20:30 A Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 22.10.2019 02:20 H Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2:1 (2:1)
11. Spieltag 30.10.2019 01:20 A River Plate River Plate 1:2 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 02.11.2019 17:15 H Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 0:2 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 25.11.2019 23:00 H Estudiantes Estudiantes 3:2 (1:2)
15. Spieltag 01.12.2019 23:40 A Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1:3 (1:2)
16. Spieltag 06.12.2019 23:00 H Aldosivi Aldosivi 0:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 13.12.2019 01:00 A Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1:2 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 25.01.2020 23:40 A Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 0:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 02.02.2020 23:40 H Banfield Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 08.02.2020 21:35 A Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 15.02.2020 01:10 H Racing Club Racing Club 1:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 23.02.2020 01:45 A Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0:4 (0:2)
22. Spieltag 29.02.2020 01:10 H Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
23. Spieltag 08.03.2020 21:00 A Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Copa de la Superliga 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Zona B 08.03.2020 A Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
Zona B 15.03.2020 H Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
Zona B 22.03.2020 A Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
Zona B 05.04.2020 A Racing Club Racing Club -:-
Zona B 12.04.2020 H Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Zona B 15.04.2020 H Lanús Lanús -:-
Zona B 19.04.2020 A Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
Zona B 26.04.2020 H Huracán Huracán -:-
Zona B 29.04.2020 A Aldosivi Aldosivi -:-
Zona B 03.05.2020 H River Plate River Plate -:-
Zona B 10.05.2020 A Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
Copa Argentina 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 25.04.2019 00:10 N Acassuso Acassuso 3:0 (2:0)
2. Runde 28.08.2019 19:40 N Sol de Mayo de Viedma Sol de Mayo de Viedma 4:0 (3:0)
Achtelfinale 11.09.2019 00:10 N Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
Viertelfinale 17.10.2019 02:10 N Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 6:7 (2:1, 2:2) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten