Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 05:15 H Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 5:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 02:00 H CF América CF América 2:0 (2:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2020 00:30 A Nacional Nacional 3:4 i.E.
Copa Libertadores 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe 1 07.03.2019 01:30 A Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:1)
Gruppe 1 14.03.2019 01:30 H Palestino Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe 1 04.04.2019 00:15 A Internacional Internacional 2:2 (1:2)
Gruppe 1 12.04.2019 00:00 H Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3:0 (1:0)
Gruppe 1 25.04.2019 00:15 A Palestino Palestino 2:0 (1:0)
Gruppe 1 08.05.2019 02:30 H Internacional Internacional 2:2 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 24.07.2019 00:15 H Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 31.07.2019 00:15 A Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Viertelfinale 23.08.2019 00:15 H Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 30.08.2019 00:15 A Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:1)
Halbfinale 02.10.2019 02:30 H Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
Halbfinale 23.10.2019 02:30 A Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
Finale 23.11.2019 21:00 N Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:0)
Copa Libertadores 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe 4 05.03.2020 01:30 A LDU Quito LDU Quito -:-
Gruppe 4 11.03.2020 23:15 H Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional -:-
Gruppe 4 18.03.2020 01:30 A São Paulo FC São Paulo FC -:-
Gruppe 4 08.04.2020 02:30 A Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional -:-
Gruppe 4 23.04.2020 02:30 H São Paulo FC São Paulo FC -:-
Gruppe 4 06.05.2020 02:30 H LDU Quito LDU Quito -:-
Primera División 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.07.2019 01:00 A Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2019 22:45 H Lanús Lanús 3:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag 18.08.2019 01:00 A Racing Club Racing Club 6:1 (3:1)
4. Spieltag 25.08.2019 22:45 H Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 01.09.2019 22:00 H Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 15.09.2019 01:00 A Huracán Huracán 4:0 (3:0)
7. Spieltag 23.09.2019 01:00 H Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 28.09.2019 22:45 A Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 06.10.2019 22:45 H Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 19.10.2019 00:00 A Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 3:3 (0:2)
11. Spieltag 30.10.2019 01:20 H Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 03.11.2019 00:00 A Aldosivi Aldosivi 2:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 10.11.2019 15:00 H Rosario Central Rosario Central 0:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 01.12.2019 01:45 A Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3:2 (1:2)
16. Spieltag 09.12.2019 01:45 H San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 19.01.2020 23:10 A Independiente Independiente 2:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 26.01.2020 01:45 A Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 02.02.2020 21:35 H Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 2:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 10.02.2020 01:45 A Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 16.02.2020 23:40 H Banfield Banfield 1:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 24.02.2020 01:45 A Estudiantes Estudiantes 2:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 29.02.2020 23:40 H Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
23. Spieltag 08.03.2020 21:00 A Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
Copa de la Superliga 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Zona B 08.03.2020 H Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
Zona B 15.03.2020 A Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Zona B 22.03.2020 H Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
Zona B 05.04.2020 A Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
Zona B 12.04.2020 A Lanús Lanús -:-
Zona B 15.04.2020 H Racing Club Racing Club -:-
Zona B 19.04.2020 H Aldosivi Aldosivi -:-
Zona B 26.04.2020 A Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
Zona B 29.04.2020 H Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
Zona B 03.05.2020 A Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Zona B 10.05.2020 H Huracán Huracán -:-
Copa Argentina 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 18.04.2019 02:10 N Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 3:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 17.07.2019 02:10 N Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
Achtelfinale 19.09.2019 02:10 N Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1:0 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 12.10.2019 01:30 N Almagro Almagro 2:0 (1:0)
Halbfinale 15.11.2019 01:10 N Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 2:0 (1:0)
Finale 14.12.2019 01:10 N Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 3:0 (1:0)
Supercopa Argentina 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Finale 23.03.2020 N Racing Club Racing Club -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten