Copa Libertadores 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe 6 05.03.2019 23:15 A FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe 6 13.03.2019 23:15 H Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe 6 03.04.2019 00:15 H Palmeiras Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe 6 10.04.2019 02:30 H FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2:0 (1:0)
Gruppe 6 26.04.2019 02:00 A Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe 6 09.05.2019 02:30 A Palmeiras Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 25.07.2019 00:15 H Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 01.08.2019 00:15 A Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:2 (1:0)
Primera División 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 27.07.2019 20:30 H Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3:2 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2019 18:15 A Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 17.08.2019 22:45 H Rosario Central Rosario Central 2:2 (2:2)
4. Spieltag 24.08.2019 02:00 A Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2:0 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 31.08.2019 20:30 H Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2:1 (2:1)
6. Spieltag 14.09.2019 22:45 A Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 21.09.2019 22:45 H Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 29.09.2019 16:00 A Banfield Banfield 1:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 05.10.2019 20:30 H Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1:4 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 20.10.2019 20:30 A Huracán Huracán 0:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 30.10.2019 21:00 H Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1:3 (1:2)
12. Spieltag 04.11.2019 00:00 A Independiente Independiente 1:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 09.11.2019 21:45 H Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3:0 (3:0)
14. Spieltag 24.11.2019 01:45 A Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 01.12.2019 21:10 H Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2:0 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 09.12.2019 01:45 A River Plate River Plate 1:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 25.01.2020 23:40 H Estudiantes Estudiantes 1:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 04.02.2020 01:10 A Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 09.02.2020 21:35 H Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 16.02.2020 01:50 A Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 22.02.2020 21:35 H Racing Club Racing Club 0:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 01.03.2020 21:35 A Aldosivi Aldosivi 3:1 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 08.03.2020 21:35 H Lanús Lanús 4:3 (1:1)
Copa de la Superliga 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Zona A 14.03.2020 01:10 A Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 3:1 (1:1)
Zona A 22.03.2020 H Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata verl.
Zona A 05.04.2020 A Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe verl.
Zona A 12.04.2020 H Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz verl.
Zona A 15.04.2020 A Boca Juniors Boca Juniors verl.
Zona A 19.04.2020 A Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield verl.
Zona A 26.04.2020 H Independiente Independiente verl.
Zona A 29.04.2020 A Banfield Banfield verl.
Zona A 03.05.2020 H Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí verl.
Zona A 10.05.2020 A Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE verl.
Zona A 17.05.2020 H Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys verl.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten