Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2019 17:30 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 17:30 H SC Weiz SC Weiz 9:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.01.2019 17:30 N Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2019 13:00 N AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2019 13:00 N Randers FC Randers FC 2:3 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2019 17:00 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.02.2019 16:00 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4:3 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.02.2019 14:30 H NK Domžale NK Domžale 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.06.2019 18:00 A ESV Mürzzuschlag ESV Mürzzuschlag 3:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.06.2019 18:00 N FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 28.06.2019 18:00 A FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 4:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 18:30 N Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 16:30 N Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:3 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 14:00 A Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 7:6 i.E.
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 15:00 A Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 0:1
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 14:00 N FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 15:00 N VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.01.2020 14:00 H FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 24.01.2020 13:00 N Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2020 15:30 H NK Domžale NK Domžale 4:1 (2:0)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 25.07.2019 19:00 A FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 0:2 (0:0)
2. Runde 01.08.2019 20:30 H FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 2:1 (1:0)
Bundesliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.07.2019 17:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2019 17:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 11.08.2019 17:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 18.08.2019 17:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 25.08.2019 17:00 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 01.09.2019 17:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 14.09.2019 17:00 H LASK LASK 0:2 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 21.09.2019 17:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3:3 (2:1)
9. Spieltag 29.09.2019 14:30 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 06.10.2019 17:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 19.10.2019 17:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 26.10.2019 17:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 02.11.2019 17:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:4 (0:3)
14. Spieltag 09.11.2019 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 24.11.2019 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 30.11.2019 17:00 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 5:1 (2:0)
17. Spieltag 08.12.2019 14:30 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:2 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 15.12.2019 17:00 A LASK LASK 3:3 (3:2)
19. Spieltag 16.02.2020 14:30 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:2 (0:2)
20. Spieltag 22.02.2020 17:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 01.03.2020 17:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien -:-
22. Spieltag 07.03.2020 17:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 19.07.2019 17:30 A USK Anif USK Anif 4:1 (2:1)
2. Runde 25.09.2019 18:30 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
Achtelfinale 29.10.2019 20:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 08.02.2020 18:00 A LASK LASK 0:2 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten