Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 16:30 H FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 2:0 (1:0)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 25.07.2019 19:00 H FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 1:1 (1:1)
2. Runde 01.08.2019 16:00 A FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 3:2 (2:1)
3. Runde 08.08.2019 20:30 A Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
3. Runde 15.08.2019 19:00 H Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 14.07.2019 16:30 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 21.07.2019 16:30 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0:3 (0:3)
3. Spieltag 28.07.2019 16:30 H SFC Opava SFC Opava 4:1 (2:1)
5. Spieltag 11.08.2019 19:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4:3 (2:1)
6. Spieltag 18.08.2019 17:00 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 25.08.2019 16:30 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 4:2 (2:2)
8. Spieltag 31.08.2019 17:00 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 14.09.2019 16:30 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 6:0 (3:0)
4. Spieltag 18.09.2019 18:00 A FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:2 (0:2)
10. Spieltag 22.09.2019 15:30 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 28.09.2019 19:00 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 06.10.2019 15:30 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 19.10.2019 16:30 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 27.10.2019 14:30 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:3 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 02.11.2019 14:30 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 08.11.2019 18:00 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 23.11.2019 14:30 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 01.12.2019 14:30 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 3:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 08.12.2019 17:00 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2:5 (1:2)
20. Spieltag 13.12.2019 18:00 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:3 (1:3)
21. Spieltag 14.02.2020 18:00 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 0:3 (0:3)
22. Spieltag 22.02.2020 14:30 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 29.02.2020 14:30 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 09.03.2020 18:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3:2 (2:1)
25. Spieltag 26.05.2020 20:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 30.05.2020 18:00 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:7 (0:4)
27. Spieltag 02.06.2020 18:00 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (1:1)
28. Spieltag 06.06.2020 18:00 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:2 (1:1)
29. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:00 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:1)
30. Spieltag 14.06.2020 17:00 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:2 (1:2)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Europa League
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 21.06.2020 17:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:1 (0:1)
1. Runde 27.06.2020 15:00 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 04.07.2020 20:00 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 07.07.2020 20:00 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:2 (1:1)
Finale 12.07.2020 17:00 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:0)
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 01.10.2019 16:00 H MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 4:2 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 14:30 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3:1 (1:1)
Viertelfinale 04.03.2020 17:30 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2:4 (0:3)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten