Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 15:00 A NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 16:00 N Austria Wien Austria Wien 1:2 (0:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 15:00 H MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2020 11:00 H MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 0:4 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 31.07.2020 19:00 A FC Nitra FC Nitra 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.08.2020 10:00 A Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2:3
Kalenderwoche 12.08.2020 17:00 N FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 15.08.2020 16:00 N TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4:1 (2:1)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 13.07.2019 17:00 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:2 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 22.07.2019 18:00 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 26.07.2019 18:30 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 02.08.2019 18:00 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 2:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 10.08.2019 15:00 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4:2 (2:1)
6. Spieltag 18.08.2019 15:00 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:2)
7. Spieltag 23.08.2019 18:00 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag 01.09.2019 16:30 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:2)
9. Spieltag 15.09.2019 17:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 22.09.2019 15:30 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 30.09.2019 18:00 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (3:0)
12. Spieltag 05.10.2019 16:30 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 4:0 (4:0)
13. Spieltag 20.10.2019 15:30 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:3 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 26.10.2019 14:30 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:2 (2:1)
15. Spieltag 02.11.2019 17:00 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:4 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 08.11.2019 18:00 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 24.11.2019 14:30 A FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 29.11.2019 18:00 H SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 06.12.2019 17:30 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 14.12.2019 17:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 15.02.2020 14:30 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 24.02.2020 18:00 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:1)
23. Spieltag 28.02.2020 18:00 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 09.03.2020 18:00 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (1:2)
25. Spieltag 26.05.2020 18:00 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 30.05.2020 16:00 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 03.06.2020 18:00 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:1)
28. Spieltag 07.06.2020 17:00 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3:2 (3:1)
29. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2:2 (1:1)
30. Spieltag 14.06.2020 17:00 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.06.2020 20:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:3 (0:2)
2. Spieltag 23.06.2020 20:00 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2:3 (1:3)
3. Spieltag 27.06.2020 20:00 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 05.07.2020 17:00 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 08.07.2020 18:00 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:1)
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 28.08.2019 17:00 A Sokol Lanžhot Sokol Lanžhot 3:1
3. Runde 25.09.2019 18:00 H FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 17:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Viertelfinale 04.03.2020 18:00 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:5 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten