Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2019 15:00 N Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2:3 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 17:00 H FK Poprad FK Poprad 2:0 (1:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 12:00 H GKS Tychy '71 GKS Tychy '71 1:2
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 14.07.2019 16:30 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 20.07.2019 17:00 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 28.07.2019 16:30 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:4 (1:2)
4. Spieltag 02.08.2019 18:00 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 11.08.2019 16:30 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 17.08.2019 17:00 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 0:3 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 25.08.2019 16:30 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:4 (0:2)
8. Spieltag 01.09.2019 16:30 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 13.09.2019 18:00 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 21.09.2019 16:30 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 29.09.2019 15:30 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 05.10.2019 16:30 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 20.10.2019 15:30 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 26.10.2019 14:30 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:4 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 03.11.2019 17:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 09.11.2019 14:30 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 23.11.2019 14:30 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 29.11.2019 18:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 07.12.2019 14:30 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 14.12.2019 14:30 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 0:2 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 16.02.2020 14:30 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:3 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 22.02.2020 14:30 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 29.02.2020 14:30 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc -:-
24. Spieltag 08.03.2020 14:30 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec -:-
25. Spieltag 14.03.2020 17:00 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina -:-
26. Spieltag 21.03.2020 17:00 A FK Teplice FK Teplice -:-
27. Spieltag 04.04.2020 17:00 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 -:-
28. Spieltag 11.04.2020 17:00 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko -:-
29. Spieltag 18.04.2020 17:00 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha -:-
30. Spieltag 25.04.2020 17:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice -:-
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 28.08.2019 17:00 A 1. FC Olešnice u Bouzova 1. FC Olešnice u Bouzova 6:0
3. Runde 24.09.2019 16:00 A FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 1:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 29.10.2019 16:00 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten