Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 17:30 A Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.10.2019 11:00 H FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 10:30 H FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko 7:2
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 10:00 H Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2:1
Kalenderwoche 01.08.2020 11:00 H MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 2:1
Kalenderwoche 05.08.2020 11:00 H Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 4:1 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 15.08.2020 16:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:3 (0:2)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 13.07.2019 17:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 19.07.2019 18:30 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 27.07.2019 17:00 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 03.08.2019 17:00 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 10.08.2019 19:30 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 18.08.2019 17:00 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 25.08.2019 19:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 31.08.2019 15:00 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:2 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 14.09.2019 16:30 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 21.09.2019 16:30 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 30.09.2019 18:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 4:2 (2:2)
12. Spieltag 04.10.2019 18:00 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:3 (1:2)
13. Spieltag 19.10.2019 14:30 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:2 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 27.10.2019 14:30 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 03.11.2019 14:30 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3:2 (2:1)
16. Spieltag 10.11.2019 14:30 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:4 (1:2)
17. Spieltag 23.11.2019 14:30 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 5:0 (3:0)
18. Spieltag 30.11.2019 14:30 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 06.12.2019 19:30 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:2)
20. Spieltag 14.12.2019 14:30 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 15.02.2020 17:00 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 22.02.2020 14:30 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3:1 (2:1)
24. Spieltag 08.03.2020 14:30 H SFC Opava SFC Opava 4:0 (2:0)
23. Spieltag 23.05.2020 18:00 A FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 27.05.2020 18:00 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 1:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 30.05.2020 16:00 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag 02.06.2020 18:00 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 06.06.2020 18:00 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (1:1)
29. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:00 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1:2 (1:2)
30. Spieltag 14.06.2020 17:00 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.06.2020 17:30 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:4 (1:2)
2. Spieltag 24.06.2020 17:30 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 27.06.2020 20:00 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 05.07.2020 17:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:3 (0:2)
5. Spieltag 08.07.2020 18:00 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:4 (0:2)
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 28.08.2019 17:00 A Mariánské Lázně Mariánské Lázně 5:2
3. Runde 25.09.2019 17:30 H SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 3:1 (2:0)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 17:30 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 04.03.2020 17:30 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Halbfinale 17.06.2020 17:15 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (2:0)
Finale 01.07.2020 20:15 N Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:2 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten